1455 London Rd., Sarnia, ON, N7S 6K7 (map)
FebFebruary | March 2024 | AprApril | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Feb 25
|
Feb 26
|
Feb 27
|
Feb 28
|
Feb 29
|
01
6:15 PM
(Rink 1)
Oakridge Aeros 1
@ Sarnia Sting 1
Tier 1 Full-Ice
7:30 PM
(Rink 1)
Brantford 99ers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
8:15 PM
(Rink 2)
North London Nationals
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Tier 1
|
02
12:00 PM
(Rink 1)
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
1:30 PM
(Rink 1)
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
2:15 PM
(Rink 2)
St. Marys Rock B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting B
Playoff Round Robin
3:15 PM
(Rink 2)
Lambton Attack B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting B
Playoff Round Robin
4:15 PM
(Rink 2)
Stratford Aces B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting B
Playoff Round Robin
4:30 PM
(Rink 1)
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
03
12:00 PM
(Rink 1)
Sun County Panthers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
1:30 PM
(Rink 1)
Brantford 99ers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
2:45 PM
(Rink 2)
Mooretown Lady Flags B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting B
Playoff Round Robin
3:00 PM
(Rink 1)
Waterloo Wolves
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
04
6:30 PM
(Rink 1)
London Jr Knights
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
05
7:15 PM
(Rink 2)
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
06
6:45 PM
(Rink 2)
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
07
6:15 PM
(Rink 2)
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
08
7:00 PM
(Rink 1)
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
09
1:15 PM
(Rink 2)
St. Marys Rock C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
Playoff Round Robin
3:00 PM
(Rink 1)
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
10
1:15 PM
(Rink 2)
Zurich Thunder
@ Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
Full Ice
3:15 PM
(Rink 2)
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
11
|
12
7:15 PM
(Rink 2)
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
13
|
14
|
15
8:15 PM
(Rink 2)
North London Nationals
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Tier 1
|
16
12:00 PM
(Rink 1)
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
1:15 PM
(Rink 2)
Stratford Aces B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting B
Playoff Round Robin
4:15 PM
(Rink 2)
Twin Centre Hericanes B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting B
Playoff Round Robin
4:30 PM
(Rink 1)
Waterloo Wolves
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
17
12:15 PM
(Rink 2)
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
Full Ice
1:15 PM
(Rink 2)
Stratford Aces HL
@ Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
Full Ice
3:00 PM
(Rink 1)
Sun County Panthers
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
6:15 PM
(Rink 2)
London Jr Knights
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
22
8:15 PM
(Rink 2)
North London Nationals
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Tier 1
|
23
12:00 PM
(Rink 1)
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
4:30 PM
(Rink 1)
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
6:00 PM
(Rink 1)
Waterloo Wolves
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
24
12:00 PM
(Rink 1)
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
2:15 PM
(Rink 2)
Central Perth Predators
@ Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst
Full Ice
|
25
|
26
7:15 PM
(Rink 2)
Waterloo Wolves
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
1:30 PM
(Rink 1)
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Playdowns
4:15 PM
(Rink 2)
Woodstock Wildcats B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting B
Championship Round
|
31
|
Apr 01
|
Apr 02
|
Apr 03
|
Apr 04
|
Apr 05
|
Apr 06
|