Hockey Nichols Arena
Header Ad Unit

Nichols Arena

799 Homeview Rd., London, ON, N6C 5J4 (map)

Jan February 2020 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 26
Jan 27
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
2:00 PM (A)
Sun County Panthers0
@ London Jr Knights7
Regular Season
3:30 PM (A)
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2
@ London Jr Knights6
Regular Season
5:00 PM (A)
Sarnia Sting0
@ London Jr Knights Green3
Regular Season
6:30 PM (A)
Cambridge Hawks3
@ London Jr Knights Green0
Regular Season
7:45 PM (C)
Sarnia Sting5
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White6
Constellation Playdowns
8:30 PM (A)
Waterloo Wolves2
@ London Jr Knights0
Playdown
02
8:00 AM (A)
London Bandits B25
@ London Bandits A23
Regular Season
9:00 AM (A)
Oakridge Aeros 232
@ London Bandits 231
Regular Season
10:00 AM (A)
West London Hawks B62
@ London Bandits C60
Regular Season
11:00 AM (A)
London Bandits A60
@ London Bandits B68
Regular Season
12:00 PM (A)
West London Hawks2
@ London Bandits Black7
Playoffs
1:00 PM (A)
Sarnia Jr. Sting3
@ London Bandits Black1
Playoffs
03
04
05
06
7:00 PM (A)
Oakridge Aeros3
@ London Bandits Black3
West Playoffs
07
6:30 PM (A)
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2
@ London Jr Knights Green6
Regular Season
08
9:00 AM (A)
London Bandits 250
@ London Bandits 355
Tier B
10:00 AM (A)
West London Hawks B61
@ London Bandits B62
Regular Season
11:00 AM (A)
Stratford Warriors 14
@ London Bandits Black 20
Tier 1 - Full Ice
12:15 PM (C)
Lambton Jr Sting2
@ London Jr Knights6
Regular Season
4:00 PM (A)
Sarnia Sting2
@ London Jr Knights White4
Regular Season
5:30 PM (A)
Sarnia Sting1
@ London Jr Knights Green6
Regular Season
6:30 PM (B)
Waterloo Wolves5
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White6
Regular Season
7:00 PM (A)
Windsor Jr Spitfires1
@ London Jr Knights1
Playdown
8:00 PM (B)
Hamilton Huskies White0
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White3
Regular Season
09
12:00 PM (A)
West London Hawks 14
@ London Bandits Black 20
Tier 1 - Full Ice
1:00 PM (A)
Sarnia Jr. Sting4
@ London Bandits Black6
Playoffs
4:00 PM (A)
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3
@ London Jr Knights5
Regular Season
5:30 PM (A)
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3
@ London Jr Knights White2
Regular Season
10
11
12
13
14
6:30 PM (A)
Cambridge Hawks0
@ London Jr Knights White4
Constellation Playdowns
8:00 PM (A)
Windsor Jr Spitfires5
@ London Jr Knights1
Playdown
15
10:00 AM (A)
West London Hawks2
@ London Bandits0
Playoffs
11:00 AM (A)
Oakridge Aeros2
@ London Bandits Black2
Playoffs
1:00 PM (A)
Sun County Panthers3
@ London Jr Knights7
Playoff
2:15 PM (C)
Sarnia Sting2
@ London Jr Knights White4
Constellation Playdowns
2:30 PM (A)
Hamilton Huskies3
@ London Jr Knights Green3
Constellation Playdowns
3:45 PM (C)
Kitchener Jr Rangers1
@ London Jr Knights Green4
Constellation Playdowns
4:00 PM (A)
Stratford Warriors3
@ London Jr Knights Green1
Constellation Playdowns
4:30 PM (B)
London Bandits Black9
@ London Bandits Orange2
Playoffs
5:15 PM (C)
Kitchener Jr Rangers2
@ London Jr Knights Green2
Constellation Playdowns
6:30 PM (A)
Windsor Jr Spitfires0
@ London Jr Knights3
Playdown
6:30 PM (B)
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White7
Bristol Playdowns
7:15 PM (C)
Brantford 99ers4
@ London Jr Knights2
Playoff
8:00 PM (B)
Sarnia Sting4
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White3
Bristol Playdowns
8:30 PM (A)
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2
@ London Jr Knights Green4
Constellation Playdowns
16
9:00 AM (A)
Oakridge Aeros A43
@ London Bandits B43
Tier B
10:00 AM (A)
West London Hawks 152
@ London Bandits 354
Tier B
11:00 AM (A)
Oakridge Aeros 254
@ London Bandits 253
Tier B
12:00 PM (A)
North London Nationals A64
@ London Bandits C61
Regular Season
1:00 PM (A)
Cambridge Hawks1
@ London Bandits Black1
E/C & West Playoff - Tier 2
4:00 PM (A)
Hamilton Huskies Red0
@ London Jr Knights White1
Constellation Playdowns
9:30 PM (B)
West London Hawks A105
@ London Bandits B103
Regular Season
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
8:30 PM (B)
London Bandits 293
@ London Bandits 393
Regular Season
9:30 PM (B)
North London Nationals A103
@ London Bandits C103
Regular Season
24
8:00 PM (A)
Sarnia Sting4
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White1
Bristol Playdowns
25
5:30 PM (A)
West Oxford Inferno C3
@ Lambeth Lancers C1
Playoff Round Robin
26
27
28
6:30 PM (A)
Cambridge Hawks
@ London Jr Knights Green
Constellation Playdowns
8:00 PM (A)
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights
Constellation Playdown
29
9:00 AM (A)
West London Hawks 23
@ London Bandits 13
Tier B
10:00 AM (A)
West London Hawks 45
@ London Bandits 25
Tier B
11:00 AM (A)
London Bandits A6
@ London Bandits C6
Tier B
12:00 PM (A)
North London Nationals 27
@ London Bandits 37
Tier B
12:15 PM (C)
London Jr Knights Green
@ London Jr Knights White
Constellation Playdowns
1:00 PM (A)
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ London Jr Knights White
Regular Season
1:45 PM (C)
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
@ London Jr Knights
Playoff
2:30 PM (A)
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights Green
Constellation Playdowns
4:00 PM (A)
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ London Jr Knights
Playdown
5:30 PM (A)
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights White
Constellation Playdowns
6:15 PM (C)
Stratford Warriors
@ London Jr Knights White
Constellation Playdowns
7:00 PM (A)
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Jr Knights White
Constellation Playdowns
7:45 PM (C)
Cambridge Hawks
@ London Jr Knights Green
Constellation Playoffs
8:30 PM (A)
Stratford Warriors
@ London Jr Knights Green
Bristol Playdowns
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 1:34 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 28, 2020 1:34 PM