799 Homeview Rd., London, ON, N6C 5J4 (map)
JanJanuary | February 2020 | MarMarch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Jan 26
|
Jan 27
|
Jan 28
|
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
01
2:00 PM
Sun County Panthers
@ London Jr Knights
Regular Season
3:30 PM
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
@ London Jr Knights
Regular Season
5:00 PM
Sarnia Sting
@ London Jr Knights Green
Regular Season
6:30 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ London Jr Knights Green
Regular Season
8:30 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights
Playdown
|
02
8:00 AM
London Bandits B2
@ London Bandits A2
Regular Season
9:00 AM
Oakridge Aeros 23
@ London Bandits 23
Regular Season
10:00 AM
West London Hawks B6
@ London Bandits C6
Regular Season
11:00 AM
London Bandits A6
@ London Bandits B6
Regular Season
12:00 PM
West London Hawks
@ London Bandits Black
Playoffs
1:00 PM
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ London Bandits Black
Playoffs
|
03
|
04
|
05
|
06
7:00 PM
Oakridge Aeros
@ London Bandits Black
West Playoffs
|
07
6:30 PM
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
@ London Jr Knights Green
Regular Season
|
08
9:00 AM
London Bandits 25
@ London Bandits 35
Tier B
10:00 AM
West London Hawks B6
@ London Bandits B6
Regular Season
11:00 AM
Stratford Warriors 1
@ London Bandits Black 2
Tier 1 - Full Ice
4:00 PM
Sarnia Sting
@ London Jr Knights White
Regular Season
5:30 PM
Sarnia Sting
@ London Jr Knights Green
Regular Season
7:00 PM
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ London Jr Knights
Playdown
|
09
12:00 PM
West London Hawks 1
@ London Bandits Black 2
Tier 1 - Full Ice
1:00 PM
Sarnia Jr. Sting
@ London Bandits Black
Playoffs
4:00 PM
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
@ London Jr Knights
Regular Season
5:30 PM
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ London Jr Knights White
Regular Season
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
6:30 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ London Jr Knights White
Constellation Playdowns
8:00 PM
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ London Jr Knights
Playdown
|
15
10:00 AM
West London Hawks
@ London Bandits
Playoffs
11:00 AM
Oakridge Aeros
@ London Bandits Black
Playoffs
1:00 PM
Sun County Panthers
@ London Jr Knights
Playoff
2:30 PM
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Jr Knights Green
Constellation Playdowns
4:00 PM
Stratford Warriors
@ London Jr Knights Green
Constellation Playdowns
6:30 PM
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ London Jr Knights
Playdown
8:30 PM
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
@ London Jr Knights Green
Constellation Playdowns
|
16
9:00 AM
Oakridge Aeros A4
@ London Bandits B4
Tier B
10:00 AM
West London Hawks 15
@ London Bandits 35
Tier B
11:00 AM
Oakridge Aeros 25
@ London Bandits 25
Tier B
12:00 PM
North London Nationals A6
@ London Bandits C6
Regular Season
1:00 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ London Bandits Black
E/C & West Playoff - Tier 2
4:00 PM
Hamilton Huskies Red
@ London Jr Knights White
Constellation Playdowns
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
8:00 PM
Sarnia Sting
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Bristol Playdowns
|
25
5:30 PM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Playoff Round Robin
|
26
|
27
|
28
6:30 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ London Jr Knights Green
Constellation Playdowns
8:00 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
@ London Jr Knights
Constellation Playdown
|
29
9:00 AM
West London Hawks 23
@ London Bandits 13
Tier B
10:00 AM
West London Hawks 45
@ London Bandits 25
Tier B
11:00 AM
London Bandits A6
@ London Bandits C6
Tier B
12:00 PM
North London Nationals 27
@ London Bandits 37
Tier B
1:00 PM
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
@ London Jr Knights White
Regular Season
2:30 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ London Jr Knights Green
Constellation Playdowns
4:00 PM
Huron-Perth Lakers
@ London Jr Knights
Playdown
5:30 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ London Jr Knights White
Constellation Playdowns
7:00 PM
Hamilton Huskies
@ London Jr Knights White
Constellation Playdowns
8:30 PM
Stratford Warriors
@ London Jr Knights Green
Bristol Playdowns
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|