24 Snyder Ave S, Elmira, ON (map)
JanJanuary | February 2020 | MarMarch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Jan 26
|
Jan 27
|
Jan 28
|
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
01
9:20 AM
(Snyder)
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
@ Woolwich Wild
Minor Novice 2nd Half Pool 2
10:00 AM
(McLeod)
Centre Wellington CW4
@ Woolwich WW1
Regular Season
11:00 AM
(McLeod)
Centre Wellington CW3
@ Woolwich WW3
Regular Season
1:30 PM
(Snyder)
Caledon Hawks
@ Woolwich Wildcats
OMHA Prelims
2:45 PM
(Snyder)
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Woolwich Wildcats
OMHA Prelims
4:00 PM
(Snyder)
Burlington Eagles
@ Woolwich Wildcats
OMHA Prelims
|
02
11:30 AM
(Snyder)
Woolwich WW1
@ Woolwich WW3
Regular Season
2:00 PM
(McLeod)
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Pod
3:00 PM
(McLeod)
Orangeville Flyers
@ Woolwich Wildcats
OMHA Prelims
4:15 PM
(McLeod)
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Woolwich Wildcats
OMHA Prelims
4:30 PM
(Snyder)
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Full Ice Regular Season
5:30 PM
(Snyder)
Brampton 45s
@ Woolwich Wildcats
OMHA Prelims
5:45 PM
(McLeod)
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
7:30 PM
(Snyder)
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Woolwich Wildcats
OMHA Prelims
|
03
7:00 PM
(Snyder)
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
|
04
|
05
7:00 PM
(McLeod)
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
@ Woolwich Wild
2nd Half Pool C
|
06
|
07
7:30 PM
(Snyder)
Burlington Eagles
@ Woolwich Wildcats
OMHA Prelims
9:30 PM
(Snyder)
Woolwich WW3
@ Woolwich WW4
Regular Season
|
08
9:20 AM
(Snyder)
Guelph Jr Gryphons
@ Woolwich Wild
Novice Local League Tiered 1
10:00 AM
(McLeod)
Centre Wellington CW2
@ Woolwich WW1
Regular Season-full ice
11:00 AM
(McLeod)
Centre Wellington CW1
@ Woolwich WW2
Regular Season
12:00 PM
(McLeod)
Centre Wellington CW3
@ Woolwich WW1
Regular Season
2:30 PM
(Snyder)
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Woolwich Wildcats
OMHA Prelims
3:45 PM
(Snyder)
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Playoffs A Division
8:00 PM
(Snyder)
Milton Winterhawks
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
9:30 PM
(Snyder)
Centre Wellington CW4
@ Woolwich WW3
Regular Season
|
09
11:30 AM
(Snyder)
Centre Wellington CW1
@ Woolwich WW3
Regular Season
12:30 PM
(Snyder)
Milton Winterhawks AE
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Full Ice Regular Season
2:00 PM
(McLeod)
Guelph Gryphons 1
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Pod
2:45 PM
(Snyder)
Caledon Hawks
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
4:15 PM
(Snyder)
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Woolwich Wildcats
A
|
10
7:00 PM
(Snyder)
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Woolwich Wildcats
A
7:00 PM
(McLeod)
Cambridge Roadrunners
@ Woolwich Wild
2nd Half Pool C
|
11
|
12
8:15 PM
(Snyder)
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
9:45 PM
(Snyder)
Centre Wellington CW4
@ Woolwich WW2
Regular Season
|
13
7:00 PM
(McLeod)
Centre Wellington CW2
@ Woolwich WW1
Regular Season
|
14
8:30 PM
(Snyder)
Tavistock Titans
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Playoffs A Division
|
15
11:00 AM
(McLeod)
Centre Wellington CW2
@ Woolwich WW2
Regular Season
11:15 AM
(Snyder)
Wilmot Wolverines
@ Woolwich Wild
Novice Local League Tiered 1
12:20 PM
(Snyder)
Wilmot Wolverines
@ Woolwich Wild #1
Novice LL 2nd Half
1:30 PM
(Snyder)
Brampton 45s
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
3:00 PM
(Snyder)
Burlington Eagles
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
5:00 PM
(McLeod)
Halton Hills Thunder Red
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County Play-offs
|
16
5:45 PM
(Snyder)
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
7:00 PM
(McLeod)
Centre Wellington CW4
@ Woolwich WW4
Regular Season
7:30 PM
(Snyder)
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Woolwich Wildcats
A
|
17
6:00 PM
(Snyder)
Centre Wellington CW5
@ Woolwich WW3
Regular Season
7:00 PM
(Snyder)
Brampton 45s
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
|
18
6:45 PM
(Snyder)
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Woolwich Wildcats
A
|
19
8:15 PM
(Snyder)
Centre Wellington CW2
@ Woolwich WW3
Regular Season
9:15 PM
(Snyder)
Centre Wellington CW3
@ Woolwich WW1
Regular Season
|
20
6:30 PM
(McLeod)
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
|
21
6:30 PM
(Snyder)
Centre Wellington CW3
@ Woolwich WW3
Regular Season
7:30 PM
(Snyder)
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Woolwich Wildcats
A
9:00 PM
(Snyder)
Centre Wellington CW5
@ Woolwich WW3
Regular Season
|
22
9:20 AM
(Snyder)
Cambridge Roadrunners
@ Woolwich Wild #1
Novice LL 2nd Half
10:00 AM
(McLeod)
Woolwich WW2
@ Woolwich WW1
Playoff Round Robin
10:20 AM
(Snyder)
Kitchener Lady Rangers White
@ Woolwich Wild
Minor Novice 2nd Half Pool 2
11:00 AM
(McLeod)
Centre Wellington CW3
@ Woolwich WW2
Playoff Round Robin
12:00 PM
(McLeod)
Centre Wellington CW5
@ Woolwich WW1
Regular Season
1:30 PM
(Snyder)
Woolwich WW1
@ Woolwich WW2
Playoff Round Robin
2:45 PM
(Snyder)
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
4:15 PM
(Snyder)
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Woolwich Wildcats
A
5:00 PM
(McLeod)
Halton Hills Thunder Black
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County Play-offs
5:45 PM
(Snyder)
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
7:30 PM
(Snyder)
Burlington Eagles
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
|
23
1:30 PM
(Snyder)
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
2:00 PM
(McLeod)
Guelph Gryphons 2
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Pod
2:45 PM
(Snyder)
Guelph Gryphons
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
7:00 PM
(McLeod)
Flamborough-Dundas Rep
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
|
24
6:30 PM
(Snyder)
Brampton 45s Yellow
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County Play-offs
|
25
|
26
|
27
6:30 PM
(McLeod)
Oakville Rangers
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
|
28
7:00 PM
(Snyder)
Oakville Rangers
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
|
29
9:00 AM
(McLeod)
Centre Wellington CW1
@ Woolwich WW1
Playoff Round Robin
10:00 AM
(McLeod)
Centre Wellington CW1
@ Woolwich WW1
Playoff Round Robin
1:30 PM
(Snyder)
Centre Wellington CW2
@ Woolwich WW3
Playoff Round Robin
2:30 PM
(Snyder)
Centre Wellington CW1
@ Woolwich WW1
Playoff Round Robin
3:30 PM
(Snyder)
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
5:00 PM
(McLeod)
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County Play-offs
5:15 PM
(Snyder)
Milton Winterhawks
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Tri-County League Play-offs
7:30 PM
(Snyder)
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Woolwich Wildcats
A
9:30 PM
(Snyder)
Centre Wellington CW5
@ Woolwich WW1
Playoff Round Robin
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|