269 7th Ave. , Hanover, ON, N4N 2H6 (map)
JanJanuary | February 2019 | MarMarch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Jan 27
|
Jan 28
|
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
01
|
02
|
03
10:00 AM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Hanover Falcons
Regular Season
5:30 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Hanover Falcons
Regular Season
|
04
|
05
|
06
7:00 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Hanover Falcons
CC Playdowns
|
07
7:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Hanover Falcons
CC Playdowns
8:30 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Hanover Falcons
CC Playdowns
|
08
|
09
1:30 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen
Central South Playoffs
|
10
4:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Hanover Falcons
Regular Season
5:30 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Hanover Falcons
CC
7:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Hanover Falcons
Cruikshank
|
11
7:30 PM
Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen
@ Hanover Falcons 2 Black
Central South Playoffs
|
12
|
13
|
14
8:30 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Hanover Falcons
CC
|
15
|
16
10:00 AM
West Grey Warriors
@ Hanover Falcons
Central South Playoffs
11:00 AM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Hanover Falcons
Twolan
2:20 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Hanover Falcons 2 Black
Central South Playoffs
3:30 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Hanover Falcons
CC
4:50 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Hanover Falcons
Playoffs
6:00 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red
@ Hanover Falcons
Playoffs
|
17
4:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Hanover Falcons
Playoffs
8:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Hanover Falcons
CC
|
18
|
19
|
20
7:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE
@ Hanover Falcons AE
Lockridge
|
21
7:00 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Hanover Falcons
Twolan
|
22
|
23
2:40 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers 2
@ Hanover Falcons
Playoffs
4:00 PM
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
@ Hanover Falcons
Playoffs
5:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals AE
@ Hanover Falcons AE
Lockridge
|
24
|
25
|
26
8:00 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ Hanover Falcons
Cruikshank
|
27
7:30 PM
West Grey Warriors 2
@ Hanover Falcons
Playoffs
|
28
7:00 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ Hanover Falcons
Gregg
8:30 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ Hanover Falcons
Playoffs
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|
Mar 08
|
Mar 09
|