200 Nelson St. , Monkton , ON, N0K 1P0 (map)
JanJanuary | February 2018 | MarMarch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Jan 28
|
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
01
|
02
6:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Central Perth Rep
Regular Season
7:00 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Central Perth Rep
Lockridge
9:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Mitchell Meteors
Regular Season
|
03
3:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm AE
@ Mitchell Meteors AE
AE 3 Playdowns
4:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones AE
@ Mitchell Meteors AE
AE 3 Playdowns
|
04
|
05
7:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Central Perth Rep
DD
|
06
7:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones AE
@ Mitchell Meteors AE
AE 3 Playdowns
|
07
|
08
6:30 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Central Perth LL
WOAA Playoffs
8:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Central Perth Rep
DD
|
09
9:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Mitchell Meteors
Regular Season
|
10
9:00 AM
Goderich Sailors
@ Central Perth LL
Central South Playoff
3:00 PM
South Huron Sabres C
@ Mitchell Meteors HL
Playoff Round Robin
|
11
3:30 PM
Ripley Wolves
@ Mitchell Meteors
Central South Playoff
5:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones AE
@ Mitchell Meteors AE
AE 3 Playdowns
7:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Mitchell Meteors
WOAA Playoffs
|
12
7:00 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ Central Perth Rep
Gregg
|
13
7:30 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Mitchell Meteors
WOAA Playoffs
|
14
|
15
6:30 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Central Perth LL
Central South Playoff
8:00 PM
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Central Perth LL
WOAA Playoffs
|
16
6:00 PM
Ripley Wolves
@ Central Perth Rep
Hodges
|
17
10:00 AM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Central Perth Rep
Lockridge
2:00 PM
Zurich Thunder
@ Mitchell Meteors 2
Central South Playoff
3:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Playoff Round Robin
|
18
|
19
|
20
7:30 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Mitchell Meteors
WOAA Playoffs
|
21
7:00 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Central Perth Rep
Gregg
|
22
6:30 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Central Perth LL
WOAA Playoffs
8:00 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Central Perth LL
WOAA Playoffs
|
23
6:00 PM
Ripley Wolves
@ Central Perth Rep
Hodges
|
24
4:00 PM
Lucan Irish HL
@ Mitchell Meteors HL
Playoff Round Robin
|
25
4:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Mitchell Meteors
Twolan
|
26
7:00 PM
Zurich Thunder
@ Central Perth LL
WOAA Playoffs
|
27
7:30 PM
South Bruce Blades
@ Mitchell Meteors
WOAA Playoffs
|
28
7:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Central Perth LL
WOAA Playoffs
9:00 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Mitchell Meteors
Gregg
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|
Mar 08
|
Mar 09
|
Mar 10
|