Hockey Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
Header Ad Unit

Shallow Lake & District Community Centre

550 Princess St. , Shallow Lake , ON, N0H 2K0 (map)

Jan February 2019 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 27
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
8:30 PM
Milverton 4-Wheel Drives5
@ Shallow Lake Crushers4
A Championship
02
11:00 AM
Walkerton Capitals6
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 13
Regular Season
12:30 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold2
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 23
Regular Season
2:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 31
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 24
Regular Season
3:00 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs3
@ Shallow Lake Lakers4
DD Playdowns
4:30 PM
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T3
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 14
Regular Season
6:00 PM
West Grey Warriors0
@ Shallow Lake Lakers4
Regular Season
03
3:00 PM
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0
@ Shallow Lake Lakers10
Regular Season
6:00 PM
TCDMHA Rebels2
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 210
Regular Season
04
05
06
07
7:30 PM
TCDMHA Rebels5
@ Shallow Lake Lakers3
DD Playdowns
9:00 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0
@ Shallow Lake Lakers5
DD Playdowns
08
09
10:00 AM
Saugeen Shores Storm 10
@ Shallow Lake Lakers1
Regular Season
12:30 PM
TCDMHA Rebels1
@ Shallow Lake Lakers3
DD Playdowns
3:00 PM
Listowel Cyclones4
@ Shallow Lake Lakers3
Cruikshank
4:30 PM
West Grey Warriors 12
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 13
Playoffs
10
3:00 PM
South Bruce Blades4
@ Shallow Lake Lakers5
Regular Season
4:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals1
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 11
Playoffs
11
7:00 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2
@ Shallow Lake Lakers3
DD
12
13
14
15
7:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 24
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 23
Playoffs
8:30 PM
TCDMHA Rebels1
@ Shallow Lake Lakers2
DD
16
11:00 AM
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Playoffs
12:30 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 2
Playoffs
3:00 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
DD
6:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Playoffs
17
5:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers 2
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
North Playoffs
18
5:00 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
DD
6:30 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
DD
8:00 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
DD
19
20
21
6:00 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Lockridge
7:00 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
North Playoffs
22
6:00 PM
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Playoffs
7:30 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 2
Playoffs
23
10:00 AM
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
North Playoffs
11:00 AM
South Bruce Blades
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Playoffs
12:30 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
DD
3:00 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
DD
4:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Playoffs
6:00 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Lockridge
24
3:00 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Hodges
5:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 4
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
North Playoffs
25
8:00 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
DD
26
27
28
7:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers 1
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 2
North Playoffs
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Mar 08
Mar 09
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 2:23 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 16, 2019 2:23 PM