Hockey NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
Header Ad Unit

NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena

2958 Greenfield Road, Ayr, ON, N0B 1E0 (map)

Jan February 2020 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 26
Jan 27
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
8:00 AM
Paris Wolf Pack2
@ Ayr Flames1
Full Ice Regular Season
9:00 AM
Embro Edge 14
@ Ayr Flames 12
Group B Playoffs
1:00 PM
Grand River Mustangs 22
@ Ayr Rockets0
2nd Half Pool A
2:00 PM
Waterford Wildcats1
@ Ayr Flames4
Group B Playoffs
5:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies 31
@ Ayr Flames 12
Group B Playoffs
6:00 PM
Norwich Knighthawks6
@ Ayr Flames3
Playoffs
7:00 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks White9
@ Ayr Flames1
Group B Playoffs
02
9:00 AM
New Hamburg Huskies 37
@ Ayr Flames 26
Group C Playoffs
3:00 PM
Ingersoll Express4
@ Ayr Flames2
B
4:00 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks White6
@ Ayr Flames 21
Group C Playoffs
5:30 PM
Woolwich Wild1
@ Ayr Rockets2
2nd Half Pool C
6:30 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1
@ Ayr Rockets #21
2nd Half Pool A
03
9:30 PM
Twin Centre Stars 10
@ Ayr Flames 13
Group A Playoffs
04
6:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors2
@ Ayr Flames3
Playoffs
7:00 PM
Embro Edge 16
@ Ayr Flames2
Group B Playoffs
8:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies AE1
@ Ayr Flames AE3
Group C Playoffs
05
06
07
7:05 PM
Delhi Rockets4
@ Ayr Flames5
Group A Playoffs
8:10 PM
Paris Wolf Pack4
@ Ayr Flames2
B
9:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE3
@ Ayr Flames AE2
AE3-5
08
10:00 AM
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red3
@ Ayr Rockets2
2nd Half Pool C
11:00 AM
Twin Centre Hericanes1
@ Ayr Rockets #22
2nd Half Pool A
1:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder2
@ Ayr Flames2
Full Ice Regular Season
5:00 PM
St. George Generals3
@ Ayr Flames 23
Group C Playoffs
6:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors4
@ Ayr Flames2
B
7:05 PM
Ingersoll Express4
@ Ayr Flames1
Playoffs
8:05 PM
Ingersoll Express4
@ Ayr Flames1
B
9:20 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks Green13
@ Ayr Flames3
Group B Playoffs
09
8:00 AM
New Hamburg Huskies 2
@ Ayr Flames 1
Regular Season
9:00 AM
New Hamburg Huskies 36
@ Ayr Flames 26
Group C Playoffs
11:00 AM
Woolwich Wild #10
@ Ayr Rockets0
Novice LL 2nd Half
2:00 PM
Beverly Bandits5
@ Ayr Flames0
Full Ice
4:15 PM
New Hamburg Huskies2
@ Ayr Flames1
Playoffs
6:30 PM
Wilmot Wolverines 12
@ Ayr Rockets #21
2nd Half Pool A
10
9:30 PM
Langton Leafs1
@ Ayr Flames AE9
Group C Playoffs
11
6:30 PM
Plattsville Rage3
@ Ayr Flames2
Playoffs
7:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE1
@ Ayr Flames AE6
AE3-5
12
9:30 PM
Simcoe Warriors3
@ Ayr Flames4
B
13
6:00 PM
Wilmot Wolverines 10
@ Ayr Rockets #12
2nd Half Pool A
14
15
9:30 PM
Simcoe Warriors3
@ Ayr Flames2
B
16
17
3:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack0
@ Ayr Flames4
B
18
7:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder1
@ Ayr Flames4
Playoffs
8:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE0
@ Ayr Flames AE1
Group C Playoffs
19
20
21
6:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack2
@ Ayr Flames2
Playoffs
7:00 PM
Twin Centre Stars2
@ Ayr Flames AE2
Group C Playoffs
8:00 PM
Ingersoll Express1
@ Ayr Flames0
B
9:20 PM
Paris Wolf Pack1
@ Ayr Flames6
Group A Playoffs
22
8:00 AM
Hespeler Shamrocks White1
@ Ayr Flames 11
Group B Playoffs
9:00 AM
Twin Centre Stars1
@ Ayr Flames 21
Group C Playoffs
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Express0
@ Ayr Flames1
Group A Playoffs
8:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE1
@ Ayr Flames AE3
AE3-5
9:30 PM
Simcoe Warriors3
@ Ayr Flames2
B
23
11:00 AM
Cambridge Roadrunners4
@ Ayr Rockets0
Novice LL 2nd Half
2:00 PM
Beverly Bandits 2
@ Ayr Flames 1
Group B Playoffs
3:00 PM
Langton Leafs4
@ Ayr Flames5
Playoffs
5:30 PM
Waterloo Ravens #20
@ Ayr Rockets #12
2nd Half Pool A
6:30 PM
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
@ Ayr Rockets
2nd Half Pool A
24
7:30 PM
Waterloo Ravens #35
@ Ayr Rockets #21
2nd Half Pool A
9:30 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks White
@ Ayr Flames 2
Group C Playoffs
25
6:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies 111
@ Ayr Flames1
Group B Playoffs
7:30 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks White
@ Ayr Flames 2
Group C Playoffs
26
8:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Ayr Flames AE
AE3-5
27
28
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Ayr Flames
Group B Playoffs
7:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Ayr Flames
Group A Playoffs
8:10 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Ayr Flames AE
Group C Playoffs
9:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies 2
@ Ayr Flames 1
Group A Playoffs
29
8:00 AM
Plattsville Rage
@ Ayr Flames 1
Regular Season
9:00 AM
St. George Generals
@ Ayr Flames 1
Group B Playoffs
11:00 AM
Wilmot Wolverines
@ Ayr Rockets
Novice LL 2nd Half
1:00 PM
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black
@ Ayr Rockets
2nd Half Pool C
2:00 PM
Waterloo Ravens #3
@ Ayr Rockets
2nd Half Pool A
5:00 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Ayr Flames
Group B Playoffs
6:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies 2
@ Ayr Flames 1
Group B Playoffs
7:00 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Ayr Flames
Group A Playoffs
8:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Ayr Flames
B
9:30 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Ayr Flames
Group A Playoffs
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 3:07 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 26, 2020 3:07 PM