Hockey Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
Header Ad Unit

Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)

4171 Fourth Avenue, Niagara Falls, ON, L2E 0A2 (map)

Jan February 2020 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 26
Jan 27
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
12:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor1
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor7
Minor A Playdowns
1:30 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor1
@ Welland Tigers Minor6
Minor A Playdowns
5:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor2
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor1
Minor A Playdowns
6:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor3
@ Garden City Falcons Minor3
Minor A Playdowns
02
9:15 AM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor2
Minor A Playdowns
1:00 PM
Caledon Hawks14
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE0
OMHA AE1 Prelims
2:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor0
@ Garden City Falcons Minor2
Minor A Playdowns
4:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor0
@ Welland Tigers Minor7
Minor A Playdowns
03
04
8:15 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold0
@ Niagara Falls Flyers5
OMHA Prelims
05
7:00 PM
Oakville Rangers16
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE0
OMHA AE1 Prelims
8:15 PM
Milton Winterhawks4
@ Niagara Falls Flyers0
OMHA Prelims
06
7:00 PM
Milton Winterhawks2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers3
OMHA Prelims
8:15 PM
Garden City Minor Falcons6
@ Niagara Falls Flyers2
OMHA Prelims
07
7:00 PM
Burlington Eagles3
@ Niagara Falls Flyers4
Full Ice Regular Season
08
12:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces 1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Half Ice Regular Season
2:00 PM
Garden City Minor Falcons0
@ Niagara Falls Flyers4
Full Ice Regular Season
6:30 PM
Fort Erie Meteors AE3
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE0
Niagara Districts Robinson B
09
1:00 PM
Whitby Wild1
@ Niagara Falls Daredevils7
Second Half
2:00 PM
Cambridge (Whissell)4
@ Niagara Falls Daredevils8
Second Half
3:00 PM
Welland Tigers2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers1
A Playdowns
10
11
7:00 PM
Glancaster Bombers2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers5
Tri-County League Play-offs
8:15 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces0
@ Niagara Falls Flyers6
AA
12
7:00 PM
Glancaster Bombers0
@ Niagara Falls Flyers4
AA
8:15 PM
Orangeville Flyers1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers2
Tri-County League Play-offs
13
7:00 PM
Flamborough-Dundas Rep2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers5
AA
14
6:30 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Half Ice Regular Season
8:00 PM
Kent Cobras1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers6
AA
15
12:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces 2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Half Ice Regular Season
3:00 PM
Kent Cobras2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers3
AA
5:15 PM
Glancaster Bombers Minor4
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor3
Niagara Districts Belcot B
6:30 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor AE
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
Niagara Districts Robinson B
16
1:00 PM
Hamilton (Robinson)2
@ Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady)4
First Half
2:00 PM
Cambridge (Spurgeon)7
@ Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)8
Second Half
3:00 PM
Flamborough-Dundas Rep4
@ Niagara Falls Flyers2
AA
4:30 PM
Thorold Blackhawks3
@ Niagara Falls Flyers3
Niagara Districts B
5:45 PM
Fort Erie Meteors0
@ Niagara Falls Flyers2
Niagara Districts B
7:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors3
@ Niagara Falls Flyers2
Niagara Districts B
8:30 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor5
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2
Niagara Districts A
17
18
19
7:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AA
20
7:00 PM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AA
21
22
23
2:00 PM
Hamilton Heat
@ Niagara Falls Daredevils
Second Half
3:00 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Full Ice Regular Season
4:30 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Niagara Districts B
5:45 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Niagara Districts B
24
8:15 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Tri-County League Play-offs
25
26
8:00 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Tri-County League Play-offs
27
7:00 PM
Brampton 45s
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Tri-County League Play-offs
8:15 PM
Flamborough-Dundas Rep
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Tri-County League Play-offs
28
29
12:30 PM
Garden City Falcons RED
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Half Ice Regular Season
2:00 PM
Flamborough-Dundas Rep
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Full Ice Regular Season
4:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Niagara Districts Belcot A
5:15 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Niagara Districts Belcot B
6:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces AE
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
Niagara Districts Robinson B
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 2:39 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 18, 2020 2:39 PM