100 Haddington St., Caledonia, ON (map)
FebFebruary | March 2024 | AprApril | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Feb 25
|
Feb 26
|
Feb 27
|
Feb 28
|
Feb 29
|
01
7:00 PM
(Clark)
Caledonia Thunder #3
@ Caledonia Thunder #1
A Playoffs
|
02
4:30 PM
(Almas)
Glanbrook Rangers #3
@ Caledonia Thunder #3
B Playoffs
5:30 PM
(Almas)
Caledonia Thunder #1
@ Caledonia Thunder #3
A Playoffs
|
03
3:30 PM
(Almas)
Caledonia Thunder #2
@ Caledonia Thunder #3
B Playoffs
6:00 PM
(Clark)
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Haldimand River Kings
Niagara Districts playoffs
7:10 PM
(Clark)
Garden City Falcons A
@ Haldimand River Kings
Niagara Districts playoffs
|
04
|
05
8:30 PM
(Almas)
Caledonia Thunder #3
@ Caledonia Thunder #2
A Playoffs
9:30 PM
(Almas)
Cayuga Stars #1
@ Caledonia Thunder #1
A Playoffs
|
06
6:00 PM
(Clark)
Caledonia Thunder #3
@ Caledonia Thunder #2
A Playoffs
8:45 PM
(Almas)
West Niagara Flying Aces C
@ Haldimand River Kings C
Niagara District Playoffs
|
07
6:00 PM
(Clark)
Welland Tigers
@ Haldimand River Kings
Niagara Districts playoffs
7:10 PM
(Clark)
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Haldimand River Kings
Niagara Districts playoffs
8:25 PM
(Clark)
Garden City Falcons
@ Haldimand River Kings
Niagara Districts playoffs
|
08
|
09
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
6:00 PM
(Clark)
Glancaster Bombers
@ Haldimand River Kings
Niagara Districts playoffs
7:15 PM
(Clark)
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Haldimand River Kings
Niagara Districts playoffs
|
18
|
19
|
20
8:00 PM
(Clark)
Cayuga Stars #2
@ Caledonia Thunder #2
A Playoffs
8:30 PM
(Almas)
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Haldimand River Kings C
Niagara District Playoffs
9:00 PM
(Clark)
Cayuga Stars #3
@ Caledonia Thunder #2
B Playoffs
|
21
7:15 PM
(Clark)
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Haldimand River Kings
Niagara Districts playoffs
|
22
|
23
|
24
12:30 PM
(Almas)
Caledonia Thunder #1
@ Caledonia Thunder #3
Full Ice Regular Season
1:30 PM
(Almas)
Caledonia Thunder #2
@ Caledonia Thunder #3
B Playoffs
2:30 PM
(Almas)
Hagersville Hawks #1
@ Caledonia Thunder #3
A Playoffs
3:30 PM
(Almas)
Caledonia Thunder #2
@ Caledonia Thunder #1
A Playoffs
|
25
|
26
|
27
7:00 PM
(Clark)
Cayuga Stars #2
@ Caledonia Thunder #3
A Playoffs
8:00 PM
(Clark)
Glanbrook Rangers #2
@ Caledonia Thunder #1
A Playoffs
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
Apr 01
|
Apr 02
|
Apr 03
|
Apr 04
|
Apr 05
|
Apr 06
|