Hockey Haldimand County Community Centre (Clark)
Header Ad Unit

Haldimand County Community Centre (Clark)

100 Haddington St., Caledonia, ON (map)

Dec January 2019 Feb
S M T W T F S
Dec 30
Dec 31
01
02
7:00 PM
Ingersoll Express1
@ Caledonia Thunder3
Group A Playoffs
8:15 PM
Simcoe Warriors AE3
@ Caledonia Thunder AE4
Grp 3-5 Playdowns
9:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder 13
@ Caledonia Thunder 29
Regular Season
03
7:00 PM
Ayr Flames3
@ Caledonia Thunder4
Playoffs
8:15 PM
Ingersoll Express2
@ Caledonia Thunder1
Group A Playoffs
9:30 PM
Simcoe Warriors AE4
@ Caledonia Thunder AE2
Grp 3-5 Playdowns
04
6:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers 40
@ Caledonia Thunder 16
Regular Season
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers 56
@ Caledonia Thunder 30
Regular Season
8:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers 53
@ Caledonia Thunder 16
Regular Season
05
06
3:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 93
@ Caledonia Thunder 13
Regular Season
4:00 PM
Cayuga Stars 41
@ Caledonia Thunder 32
Regular Season
5:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder 24
@ Caledonia Thunder 12
Regular Season
6:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder 12
@ Caledonia Thunder 20
Regular Season
7:00 PM
Delhi Rockets AE3
@ Caledonia Thunder AE2
Group C Playoffs
07
08
09
6:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks7
@ Caledonia Thunder3
Group B Playoffs
7:00 PM
Burford Coyotes3
@ Caledonia Thunder0
Group A Playoffs
8:15 PM
Ingersoll Express2
@ Caledonia Thunder4
Group A Playoffs
9:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder 21
@ Caledonia Thunder 42
Regular Season
10
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Express3
@ Caledonia Thunder3
Playoffs
7:00 PM
Cayuga Stars3
@ Caledonia Thunder5
Playoffs
8:15 PM
Delhi Rockets3
@ Caledonia Thunder1
Group A Playoffs
11
7:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder 24
@ Caledonia Thunder 12
Regular Season
12
13
3:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers 43
@ Caledonia Thunder 22
Regular Season
4:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 70
@ Caledonia Thunder 35
Regular Season
5:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 80
@ Caledonia Thunder 12
Regular Season
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Express AE3
@ Caledonia Thunder AE2
Group C Playoffs
7:00 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4
@ Caledonia Thunder2
BB Playdowns
14
15
16
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5
@ Caledonia Thunder3
West BB Playdowns
7:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4
@ Caledonia Thunder0
BB Playdowns
8:15 PM
Paris Wolf Pack1
@ Caledonia Thunder1
Group A Playoffs
9:30 PM
Ayr Flames AE2
@ Caledonia Thunder AE0
Grp 3-5 Playdowns
17
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4
@ Caledonia Thunder0
Grp 3 Playdowns
7:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack4
@ Caledonia Thunder3
Grp 3 Playdowns
8:15 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2
@ Caledonia Thunder3
BB Playdowns
9:30 PM
Simcoe Warriors2
@ Caledonia Thunder2
Group A Playoffs
18
19
12:00 PM
Paris Thunder - U124
@ Caledonia Lightning - F8
Second Half
20
2:00 PM
Cayuga Stars 44
@ Caledonia Thunder 23
A Playoffs
3:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers 53
@ Caledonia Thunder 31
B Playoffs
4:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder 11
@ Caledonia Thunder 35
A Playoffs
5:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 83
@ Caledonia Thunder 26
A Playoffs
6:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder 21
@ Caledonia Thunder 16
A Playoffs
7:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1
@ Caledonia Thunder5
Grp 3 Playdowns
8:15 PM
Paris Wolf Pack0
@ Caledonia Thunder3
Grp 3 Playdowns
21
8:30 PM
Cambridge Nie
@ Caledonia Hughes
Second Half
22
23
7:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Caledonia Thunder
Group B Playoffs
8:15 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Caledonia Thunder
BB Playdowns
9:30 PM
Hagersville Hawks 9
@ Caledonia Thunder 4
B Playoffs
24
7:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Caledonia Thunder
Playoffs
8:15 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
AE 3-5 Playdowns
9:30 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks
@ Caledonia Thunder
Group A Playoffs
25
7:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder 3
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
A Playoffs
8:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 7
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
A Playoffs
26
3:00 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Caledonia Thunder
West BB Playdowns
4:00 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Caledonia Thunder
BB Playdowns
5:15 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
@ Caledonia Thunder
BB Playdowns
6:30 PM
Ayr Flames AE
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
Grp 3-5 Playdowns
27
4:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder 2
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
A Playoffs
5:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 8
@ Caledonia Thunder 3
A Playoffs
6:00 PM
Cayuga Stars 3
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
A Playoffs
7:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Caledonia Thunder
Group A Playoffs
7:00 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Caledonia Thunder
BB Playdowns
8:15 PM
Tavistock Titans AE
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
Group C Playoffs
28
29
30
6:00 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Caledonia Thunder
Group B Playoffs
7:00 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Caledonia Thunder
Group A Playoffs
8:15 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Caledonia Thunder
Group A Playoffs
9:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder 2
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
B Playoffs
31
6:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Caledonia Thunder
Playoffs
8:15 PM
Plattsville Rage
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
Group C Playoffs
8:15 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
AE 3-5 Playdowns
9:30 PM
St. George Generals
@ Caledonia Thunder
Group A Playoffs
Feb 01
Feb 02
Feb 03
Feb 04
Feb 05
Feb 06
Feb 07
Feb 08
Feb 09
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 6:35 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 22, 2019 6:35 PM