4280 Binbrook Rd, Glanbrook, ON, L8R 3L4 (map)
JanJanuary | February 2020 | MarMarch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Jan 26
|
Jan 27
|
Jan 28
|
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
01
8:00 AM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Garden City Falcons
OMHA Playdowns A
9:30 AM
Welland Tigers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
OMHA Playdowns A
11:00 AM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
OMHA Playdowns A
1:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Playdowns Minor A OMHA
2:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Playdowns Minor A OMHA
4:00 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
Playdowns Minor A OMHA
7:10 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Glancaster Bombers
OMHA Prelims
8:25 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Glancaster Bombers
OMHA Prelims
|
02
8:00 AM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Playdowns Minor A OMHA
9:30 AM
Glancaster Bombers Minor
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Playdowns Minor A OMHA
11:00 AM
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Playdowns Minor A OMHA
3:10 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Playdowns Minor A OMHA
4:40 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Playdowns Minor A OMHA
|
03
8:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 7
@ Glanbrook Rangers 4
A Playoffs
|
04
6:10 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Glancaster Bombers
Full Ice Regular Season
8:25 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Glancaster Bombers
OMHA AE2 Prelims
|
05
|
06
8:10 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Glancaster Bombers
A Playdowns
|
07
|
08
2:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers 5
@ Glanbrook Rangers 4
A Playoffs
|
09
12:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers 4
@ Glanbrook Rangers 3
Regular Season Full Ice
3:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder 1
@ Glanbrook Rangers 8
B Playoffs
4:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 11
@ Glanbrook Rangers 6
A Playoffs
5:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder 3
@ Glanbrook Rangers 7
A Playoffs
6:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers 6
@ Glanbrook Rangers 5
A Playoffs
|
10
|
11
6:10 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Glancaster Bombers
Full Ice Regular Season
|
12
|
13
6:10 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
Niagara Districts Belcot B
7:25 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Glancaster Bombers
Niagara Districts A
8:40 PM
Caledonia Thunder 2
@ Glanbrook Rangers 8
A Playoffs
|
14
|
15
2:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 7
@ Glanbrook Rangers 4
A Playoffs
3:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 6
@ Glanbrook Rangers 5
A Playoffs
4:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 9
@ Glanbrook Rangers 8
B Playoffs
5:10 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Glancaster Bombers
Niagara Districts B
|
16
11:00 AM
Glanbrook Rangers 3
@ Glanbrook Rangers 4
Regular Season Full Ice
12:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces 1
@ Glancaster Rangers
Half Ice Regular Season
3:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 10
@ Glanbrook Rangers 6
A Playoffs
4:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder 2
@ Glanbrook Rangers 8
B Playoffs
5:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Glancaster Bombers
Tri-County League Play-offs
6:15 PM
Hagersville Hawks 7
@ Glanbrook Rangers 6
A Playoffs
7:15 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
Niagara Districts Belcot A
8:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder 2
@ Glanbrook Rangers 7
A Playoffs
|
17
|
18
6:10 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Glancaster Bombers
Full Ice Regular Season
|
19
|
20
6:10 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Glancaster Bombers
Niagara Districts A
8:40 PM
Glanbrook Rangers 9
@ Glanbrook Rangers 7
A Playoffs
|
21
|
22
2:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 6
@ Glanbrook Rangers 4
A Playoffs
|
23
11:00 AM
Cayuga Stars 7
@ Glanbrook Rangers 3
Regular Season Full Ice
12:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder 1
@ Glanbrook Rangers 5
A Playoffs
1:00 PM
Cayuga Stars 5
@ Glanbrook Rangers 7
A Playoffs
2:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder 3
@ Glanbrook Rangers 6
A Playoffs
3:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers 6
@ Glanbrook Rangers 4
A Playoffs
4:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers 5
@ Glanbrook Rangers 4
A Playoffs
5:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers 7
@ Glanbrook Rangers 8
A Playoffs
|
24
8:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 7
@ Glanbrook Rangers 5
A Playoffs
|
25
7:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Glancaster Bombers
Tri-County League Play-offs
8:45 PM
Glanbrook Rangers 7
@ Glanbrook Rangers 9
A Playoffs
|
26
|
27
9:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 11
@ Glanbrook Rangers 8
A Playoffs
|
28
|
29
12:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces 2
@ Glancaster Rangers
Half Ice Regular Season
3:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder 1
@ Glanbrook Rangers 5
A Playoffs
5:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks 11
@ Glanbrook Rangers 9
A Playoffs
7:10 PM
Dunnville Mudcats CC
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
Niagara Districts Belcot A
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|