6215 Old Church Rd, Caledon East, ON, L7C 1J7 (map)
JanJanuary | February 2024 | MarMarch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Jan 28
|
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
01
6:30 PM
(2)
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Caledon Hawks
Regular Season
7:45 PM
(2)
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Caledon Hawks
Regular Season
9:00 PM
(2)
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Caledon Hawks
Regular Season
|
02
6:30 PM
(1)
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Caledon Hawks
Regular Season
7:30 PM
(1)
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Caledon Hawks
Regular Season
|
03
|
04
11:00 AM
(1)
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Caledon Hawks 1
Full Ice: Tier 1/2/3
4:30 PM
(1)
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks
RS Phase: Central Pod
|
05
6:30 PM
(2)
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:45 PM
(2)
Guelph Gryphons
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
|
06
|
07
6:30 PM
(1)
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(1)
Milton Winterhawks
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
9:00 PM
(1)
Brampton 45s
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
|
08
6:30 PM
(2)
Milton Winterhawks
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(2)
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
8:45 PM
(2)
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks 1
Play-offs
|
09
6:30 PM
(1)
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(1)
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(2)
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
9:00 PM
(2)
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
|
10
4:00 PM
(1)
Guelph Gryphons
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
5:15 PM
(1)
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
6:30 PM
(1)
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Caledon Hawks Red
Play-offs
8:00 PM
(1)
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Caledon Hawks 1
Play-offs
|
11
11:00 AM
(1)
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks 1
Full Ice: Tier 1/2/3
12:00 PM
(1)
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Caledon Hawks 2
Full Ice: Tier 1/2/3
4:00 PM
(1)
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
5:00 PM
(1)
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
6:15 PM
(1)
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Caledon Hawks Black
Play-offs
|
12
6:30 PM
(2)
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
6:40 PM
(1)
Oakville Rangers
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(2)
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Caledon Hawks 1
Play-offs
7:40 PM
(1)
Halton Hills Thunder 1
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
8:55 PM
(1)
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
9:00 PM
(2)
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
|
13
|
14
6:30 PM
(1)
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(1)
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
8:45 PM
(1)
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
|
15
7:30 PM
(2)
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
8:45 PM
(2)
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
|
16
6:30 PM
(1)
Glancaster Bombers
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(1)
Oakville Rangers Blue
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(2)
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Caledon Hawks Black
Play-offs
9:00 PM
(2)
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Caledon Hawks 2
Play-offs
|
17
4:00 PM
(1)
Flamborough Sabres
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
5:15 PM
(1)
Brampton 45s
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
6:30 PM
(1)
Milton Winterhawks
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
|
18
4:00 PM
(1)
Garden City Falcons
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
5:15 PM
(1)
Brampton 45s
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
6:00 PM
(2)
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
6:15 PM
(1)
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(2)
Burlington Eagles Blue
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(1)
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Caledon Hawks Red
Play-offs
|
19
|
20
|
21
6:30 PM
(1)
Burlington Eagles
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(1)
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
9:00 PM
(1)
Milton Winterhawks White
@ Caledon Hawks 2
Play-offs
|
22
6:30 PM
(2)
Glancaster Bombers
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(2)
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
8:45 PM
(2)
Brampton 45s
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
|
23
6:30 PM
(1)
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
6:30 PM
(2)
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(1)
Guelph Gryphons Black
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:45 PM
(2)
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
8:45 PM
(1)
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Caledon Hawks Black
Play-offs
|
24
4:00 PM
(1)
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
5:00 PM
(1)
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
6:15 PM
(1)
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(1)
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
9:00 PM
(1)
Brampton 45s
@ Caledon Hawks 1
Play-offs
|
25
11:30 AM
(1)
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Caledon Hawks
End Phase: Central Pod
4:00 PM
(1)
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
5:15 PM
(1)
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
6:45 PM
(1)
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Caledon Hawks Black
Play-offs
8:15 PM
(1)
Glancaster Bombers
@ Caledon Hawks Red
Play-offs
|
26
6:30 PM
(2)
Burlington Eagles
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
6:40 PM
(1)
Orangeville Flyers
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(2)
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Caledon Hawks 1
Play-offs
7:40 PM
(1)
Guelph Gryphons Gold
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
9:00 PM
(2)
Flamborough Sabres
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
|
27
|
28
6:30 PM
(1)
Glancaster Bombers
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(1)
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
8:45 PM
(1)
Milton Winterhawks Blue
@ Caledon Hawks 2
Play-offs
|
29
6:30 PM
(2)
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
7:30 PM
(2)
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Caledon Hawks
Play-offs
8:45 PM
(2)
Guelph Gryphons
@ Caledon Hawks Red
Play-offs
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|
Mar 08
|
Mar 09
|