239 Sherk St, Leamington, ON, N8H 4X7 (map)
FebFebruary | March 2024 | AprApril | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Feb 25
|
Feb 26
|
Feb 27
|
Feb 28
|
Feb 29
|
01
|
02
|
03
4:00 PM
(Unico)
Amherstburg Stars 2 Maroon
@ Southpoint Capitals 7 Blue
Full ice Regular Season
5:00 PM
(Unico)
Essex Ravens 10 Green
@ Southpoint Capitals 11 Red
Tiered Playoffs
|
04
|
05
6:00 PM
(Highbury Canco)
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
Post Season
7:20 PM
(Highbury Canco)
LaSalle Sabres
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
Post Season
7:30 PM
(Unico)
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
Post Season
9:00 PM
(Unico)
Erie North Shore Storm 3 Blue
@ Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
Tiered Playoffs
|
06
6:00 PM
(Unico)
LaSalle Sabres
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
Post Season
7:20 PM
(Unico)
Riverside Rangers
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
Post Season
|
07
|
08
|
09
3:30 PM
(Unico)
Ilderton Jets B
@ Southpoint Stars B
Playoff Round Robin
|
10
11:00 AM
(Unico)
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Sun County Panthers
Playdowns
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
2:00 PM
(Unico)
Ilderton Jets B
@ Southpoint Stars C
Playoff Round Robin
7:00 PM
(Unico)
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Sun County Panthers
Playdowns
|
17
3:00 PM
(Highbury Canco)
St. Marys Rock B
@ Southpoint Stars B
Playoff Round Robin
5:00 PM
(Unico)
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Gold
@ Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
Tiered Playoffs
6:15 PM
(Unico)
Erie North Shore Storm 5 Green
@ Southpoint Capitals 11 Red
Tiered Playoffs
|
18
5:30 PM
(Unico)
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
@ Sun County Panthers
Playdowns
|
19
6:00 PM
(Highbury Canco)
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
Post Season
7:30 PM
(Unico)
Riverside Rangers
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
Post Season
7:40 PM
(Highbury Canco)
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
Post Season
|
20
6:00 PM
(Unico)
Belle River Canadiens
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
Post Season
7:20 PM
(Unico)
Belle River Canadiens
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
Post Season
|
21
6:30 PM
(Highbury Canco)
Essex Ravens 7 Purple
@ Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue
U11 TIER 1 SEMI FINALS
|
22
6:00 PM
(Highbury Canco)
Amherstburg Stars 1 Grey
@ Southpoint Capitals 7 Blue
U9 TIER 1 SEMI FINALS
7:00 PM
(Highbury Canco)
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue
@ Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue
U13 TIER 1 SEMI FINALS
|
23
|
24
5:00 PM
(Unico)
London Devilettes B 658
@ Southpoint Stars B
Championship Round
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
Apr 01
|
Apr 02
|
Apr 03
|
Apr 04
|
Apr 05
|
Apr 06
|