Hockey Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena
Header Ad Unit

Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena

97 Mutual St., Ingersoll, ON, N5C 1S6 (map)

Dec January 2020 Feb
S M T W T F S
Dec 29
Dec 30
Dec 31
01
02
8:20 PM
Simcoe Warriors0
@ Ingersoll Express7
Group A Playoffs
03
04
05
8:00 PM
Waterford Wildcats 21
@ Ingersoll Express4
2nd Half A
06
6:00 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks 20
@ Ingersoll Express 14
2nd Half B
7:00 PM
Norwich Knighthawks3
@ Ingersoll Express 22
2nd Half C
8:00 PM
Delhi Rockets 10
@ Ingersoll Express 22
2nd Half A
07
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 35
@ Ingersoll Express 23
2nd Half C
7:10 PM
New Hamburg Huskies2
@ Ingersoll Express1
Playoffs
8:20 PM
Paris Wolf Pack4
@ Ingersoll Express3
Group A Playoffs
08
09
7:10 PM
Tavistock Titans3
@ Ingersoll Express3
Group B Playoffs
10
11
6:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack 12
@ Ingersoll Express 10
2nd Half A
7:10 PM
Cayuga Stars2
@ Ingersoll Express4
Regular Season
12
11:40 AM
Caledonia Thunder1
@ Ingersoll Express2
Grp 3 Playdowns
13
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13
@ Ingersoll Express 17
2nd Half B
7:00 PM
Port Dover Pirates3
@ Ingersoll Express 22
2nd Half C
8:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack 17
@ Ingersoll Express 20
2nd Half A
14
6:00 PM
Waterford Wildcats 24
@ Ingersoll Express 12
2nd Half B
7:10 PM
Caledonia Thunder0
@ Ingersoll Express7
Grp 3 Playdowns
8:20 PM
Hagersville Hawks3
@ Ingersoll Express1
Group A Playoffs
15
16
7:10 PM
Ayr Flames6
@ Ingersoll Express1
B Playdowns
8:20 PM
Simcoe Warriors1
@ Ingersoll Express8
B Playdowns
17
18
6:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack1
@ Ingersoll Express3
B Playdowns
19
10:00 AM
Caledonia Thunder4
@ Ingersoll Express2
Grp 3 Playdowns
11:30 AM
Caledonia Thunder1
@ Ingersoll Express7
Grp 3 Playdowns
9:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack 13
@ Ingersoll Express3
2nd Half A
20
6:00 PM
Delhi Rockets 23
@ Ingersoll Express 12
2nd Half B
21
6:00 PM
Burford Coyotes 28
@ Ingersoll Express 19
2nd Half B
7:10 PM
Norwich Knighthawks2
@ Ingersoll Express2
Playoffs
22
23
7:10 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Ingersoll Express
Group B Playoffs
8:20 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Ingersoll Express
B Playdowns
24
25
5:00 PM
Lambton Attack HL
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Regular Season
6:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors 2
@ Ingersoll Express 1
2nd Half A
7:10 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Ingersoll Express
B Playdowns
8:30 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Ingersoll Express
Regular Season
26
10:40 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Ingersoll Express
Regular Season
11:55 AM
Six Nations Blackhawks 1
@ Ingersoll Express 2
2nd Half C
9:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Ingersoll Express
Regular Season
27
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
@ Ingersoll Express 2
2nd Half C
7:00 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks 1
@ Ingersoll Express 2
2nd Half C
8:00 PM
Delhi Rockets 3
@ Ingersoll Express 2
2nd Half A
9:10 PM
Paris Wolf Pack 3
@ Ingersoll Express
2nd Half A
28
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
@ Ingersoll Express 1
2nd Half B
7:10 PM
Plattsville Rage
@ Ingersoll Express
Playoffs
8:10 PM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Ingersoll Express
B Playdowns
29
30
6:00 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Ingersoll Express
Playoffs
7:10 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Ingersoll Express
Group B Playoffs
7:10 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Ingersoll Express
B Playdowns
8:20 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ Ingersoll Express
Group A Playoffs
31
Feb 01
Feb 02
Feb 03
Feb 04
Feb 05
Feb 06
Feb 07
Feb 08
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 9:53 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 21, 2020 9:53 PM