Hockey Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena
Header Ad Unit

Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena

97 Mutual St., Ingersoll, ON, N5C 1S6 (map)

Jan February 2023 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
02
7:15 PM
New Hamburg Huskies4
@ Ingersoll Express B3
Group A Playoffs
8:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies3
@ Ingersoll Express B2
Group A Playoffs
03
04
9:00 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2
@ Ingersoll Coyotes2
Regular Season
4:00 PM
Plattsville Rage3
@ Ingersoll Express C2
Tier 3 Playoffs
5:15 PM
Twin Centre Stars4
@ Ingersoll Express 21
Tier 3 Playoffs
6:40 PM
Norwich Knighthawks4
@ Ingersoll Express C1
Tier 3 Playoffs
8:00 PM
Beverly Bandits2
@ Ingersoll Express7
Regular Season
05
10:00 AM
Waterford Wildcats 26
@ Ingersoll Coyotes6
Regular Season
11:00 AM
Twin Centre Stars16
@ Ingersoll Express1
Full Ice Regular Season
12:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors 33
@ Ingersoll Express 20
U11B
06
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24
@ Ingersoll Express 13
U11C
7:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack 18
@ Ingersoll Express1
U13B
07
8:10 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks5
@ Ingersoll Express2
U15B
08
09
6:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack5
@ Ingersoll Express B0
Group A Playoffs
7:15 PM
New Hamburg Huskies1
@ Ingersoll Express 17
Group A Playoffs
10
11
12
13
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes8
@ Ingersoll Express4
Full Ice Regular Season
7:10 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks0
@ Ingersoll Express 16
U11C
14
7:00 PM
Tavistock Titans 10
@ Ingersoll Express5
Group A Playoffs
8:10 PM
Delhi Rockets 25
@ Ingersoll Express0
U15B
15
16
6:00 PM
Tavistock Titans C2
@ Ingersoll Express B1
Group A Playoffs
7:15 PM
Paris Wolf Pack3
@ Ingersoll Express 16
Group A Playoffs
8:30 PM
Tavistock Titans0
@ Ingersoll Express B0
Group A Playoffs
17
18
4:00 PM
Tavistock Titans D1
@ Ingersoll Express C4
Tier 3 Playoffs
5:15 PM
Norwich Knighthawks3
@ Ingersoll Express 25
Tier 3 Playoffs
6:30 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks2
@ Ingersoll Express C2
Tier 3 Playoffs
19
8:30 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes B2
@ Ingersoll Express B4
Group A Playoffs
20
6:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors 14
@ Ingersoll Express 17
U11C
7:00 PM
Port Dover Pirates7
@ Ingersoll Express0
U13B
21
6:00 PM
Burford Coyotes12
@ Ingersoll Express1
Full Ice Regular Season
7:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14
@ Ingersoll Express2
Group A Playoffs
8:10 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks6
@ Ingersoll Express0
U15B
22
23
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes B10
@ Ingersoll Express B2
Group A Playoffs
7:15 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks4
@ Ingersoll Express 18
Group A Playoffs
24
25
4:00 PM
Twin Centre Stars5
@ Ingersoll Express 20
Tier 3 Playoffs
5:15 PM
Waterford Wildcats6
@ Ingersoll Express0
U15B
6:40 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C6
@ Ingersoll Express C1
Tier 3 Playoffs
8:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings1
@ Ingersoll Express3
Semi Final
26
11:00 AM
Waterford Wildcats14
@ Ingersoll Coyotes6
Regular Season
12:00 PM
Port Dover Pirates 23
@ Ingersoll Express 23
U11B
6:30 PM
Norwich Knighthawks4
@ Ingersoll Express C2
Tier 3 Playoffs
27
28
7:00 PM
Twin Centre Stars1
@ Ingersoll Express2
Group A Playoffs
8:10 PM
Delhi Rockets 11
@ Ingersoll Express1
U15B
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Mar 08
Mar 09
Mar 10
Mar 11
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 3:04 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 22, 2024 3:04 PM