800 Mulock Drive, Newmarket, ON (map)
FebFebruary | March 2024 | AprApril | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Feb 25
|
Feb 26
|
Feb 27
|
Feb 28
|
Feb 29
|
01
|
02
11:00 AM
(Honda)
Markham Waxers
@ Newmarket Renegades
Regular Season
1:30 PM
(Scotiabank)
Upper York Admirals
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
3:00 PM
(Scotiabank)
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
4:30 PM
(Scotiabank)
South Simcoe Storm team 2-Navy
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
6:00 PM
(Scotiabank)
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:30 PM
(Scotiabank)
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
03
5:45 PM
(Honda)
Aurora Tigers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
6:15 PM
(Pfaff)
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:00 PM
(Forhan)
King Rebellion
@ Newmarket Renegades White (Team 1)
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
04
6:45 PM
(Pfaff)
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
05
6:15 PM
(Pfaff)
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:45 PM
(Pfaff)
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
06
6:15 PM
(Pfaff)
TNT Tornados
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:45 PM
(Pfaff)
Orillia Terriers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
07
|
08
|
09
3:00 PM
(Scotiabank)
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL Championship
4:30 PM
(Scotiabank)
Upper York Admirals
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL Championship
7:30 PM
(Scotiabank)
Aurora Tigers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL Championship
|
10
2:45 PM
(Honda)
King Rebellion
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL Championship
4:15 PM
(Honda)
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL Championship
5:15 PM
(Pfaff)
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL Championship
|
11
|
12
8:45 PM
(Pfaff)
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)
YSMHL Championship
|
13
8:45 PM
(Pfaff)
Aurora Tigers
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL Championship
|
14
6:15 PM
(Pfaff)
TNT Tornados
@ Newmarket Renegades White
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:00 PM
(Scotiabank)
Georgina Blaze
@ Newmarket Renegades Red
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
15
7:00 PM
(Forhan)
South Simcoe Storm
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL Championship
|
16
|
17
6:45 PM
(Honda)
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Newmarket Renegades Red
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:45 PM
(Pfaff)
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL Championship
|
18
5:45 PM
(Honda)
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Newmarket Renegades White
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
19
|
20
|
21
8:45 PM
(Pfaff)
Barrie Colts
@ Newmarket Renegades
YSMHL Championship
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
6:15 PM
(Pfaff)
Barrie Colts MD 2
@ Newmarket Renegades Red
YSMHL Championship
|
26
6:15 PM
(Pfaff)
Markham Waxers
@ Newmarket Renegades White
YSMHL Championships
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
Apr 01
|
Apr 02
|
Apr 03
|
Apr 04
|
Apr 05
|
Apr 06
|