162 Livingston Ave, Grimsby, ON, L3M4G3 (map)
JanJanuary | February 2024 | MarMarch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Jan 28
|
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
01
8:30 PM
(2 - West)
Haldimand River Kings
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Regular Season
|
02
|
03
8:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara G2
@ West Niagara G1
Half Ice
9:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara WL7
@ West Niagara G4
Half Ice
9:30 AM
(2 - West)
West Niagara WL6
@ West Niagara G1
Half Ice
10:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara WL6
@ West Niagara G1
Full Ice Season
11:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara L5
@ West Niagara G1
Regular Season
12:10 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara L6
@ West Niagara G3
Regular Season
|
04
|
05
6:00 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara WL8
@ West Niagara G2
Regular Season
7:15 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 6
@ West Niagara 4
Playoffs
8:30 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 2
@ West Niagara 3
Playoffs
|
06
7:00 PM
(2 - West)
West Niagara WL8
@ West Niagara G1
Regular Season
|
07
6:00 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara G1
@ West Niagara G3
Regular Season
6:00 PM
(2 - West)
Haldimand River Kings
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Niagara Districts playoffs
7:15 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 3
@ West Niagara 4
Playoffs
7:15 PM
(2 - West)
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Niagara Districts playoffs
8:30 PM
(2 - West)
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Regular Season
8:30 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 6
@ West Niagara 1
Playoffs
|
08
8:30 PM
(2 - West)
Haldimand River Kings
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Niagara Districts playoffs
|
09
|
10
8:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara G3
@ West Niagara G4
Half Ice
9:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara L5
@ West Niagara G2
Half Ice
9:30 AM
(2 - West)
West Niagara L4
@ West Niagara G2
Half Ice
10:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara L4
@ West Niagara G2
Full Ice Season
11:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara L4
@ West Niagara G3
Playoffs
12:10 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara G2
@ West Niagara G1
Playoffs
1:20 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara G3
@ West Niagara G2
Regular Season
2:30 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara L4
@ West Niagara G1
Regular Season
3:45 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara WL6
@ West Niagara G2
Regular Season
4:45 PM
(2 - West)
West Niagara WL7
@ West Niagara WL9
Playoffs
5:00 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara WL5
@ West Niagara G3
Regular Season
6:00 PM
(2 - West)
Caledon Hawks
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Play-offs
6:15 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara WL8
@ West Niagara G1
Regular Season
|
11
12:00 PM
(2 - West)
Glancaster Bombers White
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1
Half Ice Regular Season
|
12
6:00 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara WL7
@ West Niagara G3
Regular Season
7:15 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 5
@ West Niagara 6
Playoffs
8:30 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 1
@ West Niagara 3
Playoffs
|
13
7:00 PM
(2 - West)
West Niagara G3
@ West Niagara G1
Regular Season
|
14
6:00 PM
(2 - West)
Garden City Falcons
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Niagara Districts playoffs
7:15 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 4
@ West Niagara 1
Playoffs
7:15 PM
(2 - West)
Welland Tigers Minor
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Niagara Districts playoffs
8:30 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 5
@ West Niagara 3
Playoffs
8:30 PM
(2 - West)
Milton Winterhawks
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Play-offs
|
15
8:30 PM
(2 - West)
Welland Tigers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Niagara Districts playoffs
|
16
|
17
8:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara L6
@ West Niagara G2
Half Ice
9:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara G4
@ West Niagara G1
Half Ice
9:30 AM
(2 - West)
West Niagara G2
@ West Niagara G1
Half Ice
10:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara G2
@ West Niagara G1
Full Ice Season
11:00 AM
(1 - East)
Garden City Falcons
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1
Regular Season Full ice
12:10 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara G2
@ West Niagara G1
Playoffs
2:40 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara WL6
@ West Niagara G1
Regular Season
3:30 PM
(2 - West)
Oakville Rangers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Play-offs
4:45 PM
(2 - West)
Oakville Rangers Red
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Play-offs
6:00 PM
(2 - West)
Garden City Falcons C
@ West Niagara Flying Aces C
Niagara Districts playoffs
|
18
12:00 PM
(2 - West)
Welland Tigers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Niagara Districts playoffs
1:15 PM
(2 - West)
Pelham Panthers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1
Regular Season Full ice
4:30 PM
(2 - West)
Caledon Hawks
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Play-offs
5:45 PM
(2 - West)
Guelph Gryphons
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Play-offs
|
19
|
20
7:00 PM
(2 - West)
Halton Hills Thunder
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Play-offs
|
21
6:00 PM
(2 - West)
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Niagara Districts playoffs
7:15 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 1
@ West Niagara 2
Playoffs
7:15 PM
(2 - West)
Haldimand River Kings
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Niagara Districts playoffs
8:30 PM
(2 - West)
West Niagara G2
@ West Niagara G3
Regular Season
8:30 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 6
@ West Niagara 3
Playoffs
|
22
8:30 PM
(2 - West)
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Niagara Districts playoffs
|
23
|
24
8:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara WL8
@ West Niagara G4
Half Ice
9:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara G2
@ West Niagara G3
Half Ice
9:30 AM
(2 - West)
West Niagara L4
@ West Niagara G1
Half Ice
10:00 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara L4
@ West Niagara G1
Full Ice Season
11:10 AM
(1 - East)
West Niagara G3
@ West Niagara G2
Playoffs
12:20 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara G3
@ West Niagara G1
Playoffs
1:35 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara G1
@ West Niagara G3
Regular Season
3:30 PM
(2 - West)
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Play-offs
5:30 PM
(2 - West)
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Niagara Districts playoffs
|
25
1:45 PM
(2 - West)
Haldimand River Kings
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1
Half Ice Regular Season
|
26
6:00 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara G2
@ West Niagara G1
Regular Season
7:15 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 1
@ West Niagara 4
Playoffs
8:30 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 3
@ West Niagara 5
Playoffs
|
27
7:00 PM
(2 - West)
Milton Winterhawks
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Play-offs
|
28
6:00 PM
(2 - West)
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Niagara Districts playoffs
7:15 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 4
@ West Niagara 6
Playoffs
7:15 PM
(2 - West)
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Niagara Districts playoffs
8:30 PM
(1 - East)
West Niagara 3
@ West Niagara 2
Playoffs
8:30 PM
(2 - West)
Halton Hills Thunder
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Play-offs
|
29
8:30 PM
(2 - West)
Garden City Falcons A
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Niagara Districts playoffs
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|
Mar 08
|
Mar 09
|