Hockey Talbot Gardens Arena
Header Ad Unit

Talbot Gardens Arena

10 Talbot St N, Simcoe, ON (map)

Jan February 2020 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 26
Jan 27
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
02
6:00 PM
Ayr Flames0
@ Simcoe Warriors3
Grp 3 Playdowns
7:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies AE3
@ Simcoe Warriors AE3
Group C Playoffs
03
04
6:00 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks5
@ Simcoe Warriors3
Group A Playoffs
7:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 210
@ Simcoe Warriors 12
2nd Half B
8:00 PM
Norwich Knighthawks3
@ Simcoe Warriors 14
2nd Half B
9:00 PM
Ingersoll Express4
@ Simcoe Warriors1
B Playdowns
05
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Express 24
@ Simcoe Warriors 11
2nd Half C
7:00 PM
Burford Coyotes 12
@ Simcoe Warriors 22
2nd Half B
8:00 PM
Norwich Knighthawks3
@ Simcoe Warriors5
Group B Playoffs
9:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE7
@ Simcoe Warriors AE2
Group C Playoffs
06
07
6:00 PM
Ayr Flames1
@ Simcoe Warriors7
B
08
09
12:30 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes9
@ Simcoe Warriors1
Regular Season
1:30 PM
Ayr Flames3
@ Simcoe Warriors2
Full Ice Regular Season
2:35 PM
Cayuga Stars6
@ Simcoe Warriors8
Playoffs
6:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack 25
@ Simcoe Warriors 21
2nd Half A
7:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors 14
@ Simcoe Warriors 25
2nd Half B
10
11
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Express 25
@ Simcoe Warriors 13
2nd Half C
7:00 PM
Waterford Wildcats 25
@ Simcoe Warriors 11
2nd Half B
8:00 PM
Port Dover Pirates5
@ Simcoe Warriors 11
2nd Half B
12
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1
@ Simcoe Warriors0
AE3
8:00 PM
Ingersoll Express 11
@ Simcoe Warriors 21
2nd Half A
9:10 PM
Waterford Wildcats 11
@ Simcoe Warriors 22
2nd Half B
13
14
6:15 PM
Ayr Flames3
@ Simcoe Warriors1
B
15
12:30 PM
Ayr Flames2
@ Simcoe Warriors7
B
16
3:40 PM
Ingersoll Express5
@ Simcoe Warriors0
Group A Playoffs
5:00 PM
Ingersoll Express 22
@ Simcoe Warriors 21
2nd Half A
6:00 PM
Burford Coyotes4
@ Simcoe Warriors AE6
Group C Playoffs
7:30 PM
Aylmer Flames1
@ Simcoe Warriors4
Group B Playoffs
17
18
6:00 PM
Waterford Wildcats 25
@ Simcoe Warriors 25
2nd Half B
7:00 PM
Plattsville Rage0
@ Simcoe Warriors3
Playoffs
8:00 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks4
@ Simcoe Warriors3
Group B Playoffs
9:00 PM
Ayr Flames4
@ Simcoe Warriors7
B
19
6:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack 27
@ Simcoe Warriors 12
2nd Half C
7:00 PM
Waterford Wildcats 22
@ Simcoe Warriors 20
2nd Half B
8:00 PM
Langton Leafs5
@ Simcoe Warriors 28
2nd Half B
20
21
22
12:30 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags4
@ Simcoe Warriors0
B
23
3:00 PM
Ingersoll Express4
@ Simcoe Warriors2
Regular Season
4:00 PM
Ayr Flames1
@ Simcoe Warriors3
Playoffs
5:00 PM
Ayr Flames4
@ Simcoe Warriors2
Group A Playoffs
6:00 PM
Delhi Rockets 32
@ Simcoe Warriors 21
2nd Half A
7:30 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes0
@ Simcoe Warriors5
Group A Playoffs
24
25
6:00 PM
Norwich Knighthawks2
@ Simcoe Warriors 23
2nd Half B
7:00 PM
Burford Coyotes 22
@ Simcoe Warriors 13
2nd Half B
8:00 PM
Delhi Rockets 24
@ Simcoe Warriors 13
2nd Half B
9:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors 211
@ Simcoe Warriors 13
2nd Half B
26
6:00 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks 2
@ Simcoe Warriors 2
2nd Half B
7:00 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Simcoe Warriors
Group A Playoffs
8:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Simcoe Warriors
Group B Playoffs
9:10 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Simcoe Warriors 2
2nd Half B
27
6:30 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Simcoe Warriors
B
28
29
12:30 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Simcoe Warriors
B
6:45 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Simcoe Warriors
Group A Playoffs
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 5:27 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 26, 2020 5:27 PM