1350 Gardiners Rd, Kingston, ON, K7P 2Y2 (map)
FebFebruary | March 2024 | AprApril | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Feb 25
|
Feb 26
|
Feb 27
|
Feb 28
|
Feb 29
|
01
6:30 PM
(MNP)
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
8:00 PM
(CUPE)
Ennismore Eagles
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
|
02
4:00 PM
(Desjardins)
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
7:30 PM
(Desjardins)
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
|
03
6:30 PM
(MNP)
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
|
04
|
05
7:00 PM
(Selkirk)
Oshawa Generals
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
7:30 PM
(Desjardins)
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
|
06
|
07
7:00 PM
(Selkirk)
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
|
08
|
09
|
10
3:45 PM
(Selkirk)
North Durham Warriors
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
5:00 PM
(CUPE)
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
6:30 PM
(MNP)
Clarington Toros
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
6:30 PM
(CUPE)
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
|
11
8:30 PM
(Desjardins)
Quinte West Hawks
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
|
12
7:00 PM
(Selkirk)
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
7:30 PM
(Desjardins)
Quinte Red Devils
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
|
13
6:30 PM
(MNP)
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
|
14
7:30 PM
(Selkirk)
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
7:30 PM
(Desjardins)
Quinte Red Devils
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
|
15
6:30 PM
(MNP)
Oshawa Generals
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
|
16
1:00 PM
(Selkirk)
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
2:30 PM
(Selkirk)
Peterborough Petes
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
2:30 PM
(Desjardins)
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
4:00 PM
(Desjardins)
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
4:00 PM
(CUPE)
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
4:00 PM
(Selkirk)
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
4:30 PM
(MNP)
Central Ontario Wolves
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
5:30 PM
(Desjardins)
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
6:30 PM
(MNP)
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
|
17
1:00 PM
(Selkirk)
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
2:30 PM
(Desjardins)
Markham Waxers
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
6:30 PM
(MNP)
Whitby Wildcats
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
|
18
|
19
7:30 PM
(Selkirk)
Belleville Bulls
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
|
20
6:00 PM
(Desjardins)
Quinte Red Devils
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
6:30 PM
(MNP)
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
6:30 PM
(Selkirk)
Belleville Bulls
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
7:30 PM
(Desjardins)
Quinte West Hawks
@ Kingston Canadians
Lakeshore/OMHA Playdowns
|
21
7:30 PM
(Desjardins)
Markham Waxers
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Play-offs
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
Apr 01
|
Apr 02
|
Apr 03
|
Apr 04
|
Apr 05
|
Apr 06
|