Hockey Lindsay Recreation Complex
Header Ad Unit

Lindsay Recreation Complex

133 Adelaide St S, Lindsay, ON (map)

Jan February 2020 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 26
Jan 27
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
12:30 PM (1)
Napanee Stars AE3
@ Lindsay Muskies AE1
AE3 Playdowns
2:00 PM (1)
Napanee Stars AE2
@ Lindsay Muskies4
3 Playdowns
4:15 PM (2)
North Central Predators1
@ Central Ontario Wolves4
Regular Season
6:15 PM (2)
North Central Predators4
@ Central Ontario Wolves2
Regular Season
02
12:30 PM (1)
Napanee Stars4
@ Lindsay Muskies3
BB Playdowns
2:00 PM (1)
Napanee Stars AE3
@ Lindsay Muskies2
3 Playdowns
6:30 PM (1)
Richmond Hill Coyotes0
@ Central Ontario Wolves4
OMHA
03
04
05
8:00 PM (1)
Brock Township Wild0
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal5
Bantam B Division Playoffs
06
7:15 PM (2)
Markham Waxers3
@ Central Ontario Wolves0
Regular Season
07
5:15 PM (2)
Lindsay Muskies White3
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal2
Novice Full Ice
5:30 PM (1)
Napanee Stars3
@ Lindsay Muskies7
BB Playdowns
6:15 PM (2)
Durham Crusaders Green2
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal0
Atom A Division Playoffs
08
10:00 AM (1)
Kawartha Coyotes8
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal1
Peewee B Division Playoffs
11:30 AM (1)
Mariposa Lightning0
@ Lindsay Muskies19
Full Ice Regular Season
1:00 PM (1)
Napanee Stars AE2
@ Lindsay Muskies AE3
AE3 Playdowns
2:15 PM (2)
Oshawa Generals1
@ Central Ontario Wolves2
OMHA
2:30 PM (1)
Napanee Stars3
@ Lindsay Muskies5
BB
4:15 PM (2)
Richmond Hill Coyotes1
@ Central Ontario Wolves5
Regular Season
6:15 PM (2)
Peterborough Petes3
@ Central Ontario Wolves1
Regular Season
09
10:00 AM (1)
Brock Township Wild
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Novice Full Ice
11:00 AM (1)
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red1
@ Lindsay Muskies4
Midget Regular Season
12:15 PM (2)
Woodville Hurricanes1
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal2
Atom A Division Playoffs
12:30 PM (1)
Kawartha Coyotes3
@ Lindsay Muskies White3
Bantam A Division Playoffs
3:30 PM (1)
Napanee Stars2
@ Lindsay Muskies1
BB
6:30 PM (1)
Oshawa Generals5
@ Central Ontario Wolves2
OMHA
10
7:00 PM (1)
Napanee Stars AE6
@ Lindsay Muskies2
3 Playdowns
11
6:15 PM (2)
Millbrook Stars5
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal6
Peewee B Division Playoffs
8:00 PM (1)
Mariposa Lightning6
@ Lindsay Muskies4
Midget Regular Season
12
13
14
6:45 PM (2)
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks3
@ Lindsay Muskies AE2
AE3
15
4:00 PM (1)
Napanee Stars6
@ Lindsay Muskies2
BB
5:30 PM (1)
South Muskoka Bears2
@ Lindsay Muskies3
BB
6:15 PM (2)
North Central Predators4
@ Central Ontario Wolves2
OMHA
16
11:45 AM (2)
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks3
@ Lindsay Muskies AE1
AE3
12:30 PM (1)
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red0
@ Lindsay Muskies White1
Bantam A Division Playoffs
2:00 PM (1)
South Muskoka Bears4
@ Lindsay Muskies3
BB
3:30 PM (1)
Napanee Stars1
@ Lindsay Muskies4
BB
5:00 PM (1)
Whitby Wildcats10
@ Central Ontario Wolves4
OMHA
17
18
6:15 PM (2)
Millbrook Stars
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Peewee B Division Playoffs
6:30 PM (1)
Ennismore Eagles
@ Lindsay Muskies
League Playoffs
8:00 PM (1)
Durham Crusaders Green
@ Lindsay Muskies
Midget Regular Season
19
20
5:45 PM (2)
Whitby Wildcats
@ Central Ontario Wolves
OMHA
21
6:15 PM (2)
Millbrook Stars
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Atom B Division Playoffs
22
11:15 AM (2)
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Novice Full Ice
11:30 AM (1)
Newcastle Stars
@ Lindsay Muskies
Full Ice Regular Season
1:00 PM (1)
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Peewee B Division Playoffs
4:00 PM (1)
South Muskoka Bears
@ Lindsay Muskies
BB
5:30 PM (1)
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
AE3
7:00 PM (1)
Manvers Mustangs
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Bantam B Division Playoffs
23
8:00 AM (1)
Brock Township Wild Green
@ Lindsay Muskies Black
Minor Novice Regular Season
11:15 AM (2)
Millbrook Stars
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Atom B Division Playoffs
12:15 PM (2)
Durham Crusaders Blue
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Atom A Division Playoffs
12:30 PM (1)
Millbrook Stars
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Bantam B Division Playoffs
3:30 PM (1)
Napanee Stars
@ Lindsay Muskies
BB
5:00 PM (1)
Whitby Wildcats
@ Central Ontario Wolves
OMHA
24
6:00 PM (1)
Woodville Hurricanes Team 2
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Minor Novice Regular Season
7:00 PM (1)
Ennismore Eagles
@ Lindsay Muskies
League Playoffs
8:30 PM (1)
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Lindsay Muskies
Midget Regular Season
25
6:15 PM (2)
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Peewee B Division Playoffs
26
8:00 PM (1)
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Bantam A Division Playoffs
27
28
5:15 PM (2)
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Novice Full Ice
6:15 PM (2)
Manvers Mustangs
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Atom A Division Playoffs
29
3:00 PM (1)
Brock Township Wild
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Peewee B Division Playoffs
7:00 PM (1)
Durham Crusaders Blue
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Bantam A Division Playoffs
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 8:41 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 17, 2020 8:41 AM