Hockey Fenelon Falls Community Centre
Header Ad Unit

Fenelon Falls Community Centre

27 Veterans Way, Fenelon Falls, ON (map)

Jan February 2020 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 26
Jan 27
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
2:00 PM
Clarington Toros3
@ Central Ontario Wolves3
Regular Season
4:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils7
@ Central Ontario Wolves2
Regular Season
02
3:00 PM
Tweed Hawks3
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder5
C Playdowns
03
7:30 PM
Mariposa Lightning2
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder1
C Playdowns
04
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes0
@ Central Ontario Wolves1
Regular Season
05
06
6:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies Teal3
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red4
Peewee B Division Playoffs
7:30 PM
Kawartha Coyotes1
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red3
Bantam A Division Playoffs
07
8:00 PM
Kawartha Coyotes2
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder4
C Playdowns
9:30 PM
Mariposa Lightning0
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black8
Midget Regular Season
08
12:00 PM
Brock Township Wild Green
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
Initiation Regular Season
2:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils1
@ Central Ontario Wolves3
Regular Season
6:00 PM
Mariposa Lightning1
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White5
Bantam B Division Playoffs
09
1:30 PM
Durham Crusaders Blue4
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red0
Bantam A Division Playoffs
10
7:30 PM
Mariposa Lightning5
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2
Peewee A Division Playoffs
11
8:00 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels5
@ Central Ontario Wolves0
Regular Season
12
7:30 PM
Manvers Mustangs5
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White0
Midget Regular Season
13
6:00 PM
Millbrook Stars6
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red6
Peewee B Division Playoffs
7:30 PM
Brock Township Wild3
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White9
Bantam B Division Playoffs
14
15
2:00 PM
North Central Predators5
@ Central Ontario Wolves2
OMHA
16
3:00 PM
Kawartha Coyotes4
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder2
C
17
18
19
7:30 PM
Newcastle Stars1
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder1
League Playoffs
20
6:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies White0
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red2
Peewee B Division Playoffs
21
7:00 PM
Durham Crusaders Blue5
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder0
Atom A Division Playoffs
22
11:00 AM
Mariposa Lightning White
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Minor Novice Regular Season
1:00 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Novice Full Ice
2:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Central Ontario Wolves
ETA
23
3:30 PM
Durham Crusaders Green
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Midget Regular Season
5:00 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
League Playoffs
24
7:30 PM
Durham Crusaders Blue
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Peewee A Division Playoffs
25
8:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
@ Central Ontario Wolves
ETA
26
6:00 PM
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Midget Regular Season
27
7:30 PM
Durham Crusaders Green
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Bantam A Division Playoffs
28
7:00 PM
Durham Crusaders Green
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Atom A Division Playoffs
9:30 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Midget Regular Season
29
1:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies White
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Novice Full Ice
2:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Central Ontario Wolves
ETA
6:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies Teal
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Bantam B Division Playoffs
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 10:02 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 21, 2020 10:02 PM