1 Community Centre Lane, Aurora, ON, L4G5C4 (map)
JanJanuary | February 2024 | MarMarch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Jan 28
|
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
01
7:30 PM
(1 - Ford)
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
9:00 PM
(1 - Ford)
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
02
|
03
|
04
6:00 PM
(1 - Ford)
TNT Tornados
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:30 PM
(1 - Ford)
Orillia Terriers
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
05
6:30 PM
(1 - Ford)
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
06
|
07
|
08
6:00 PM
(1 - Ford)
Barrie Colts
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:30 PM
(1 - Ford)
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
9:00 PM
(1 - Ford)
South Simcoe Storm
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
09
6:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
10
12:45 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Barrie Colts MD 1
@ Aurora Tigers
Regular Season FULL ICE
1:45 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Markham Waxers
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
3:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
4:45 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
South Simcoe Storm
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
6:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
11
12:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Barrie Colts
@ Aurora Tigers
Regular Season
1:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Newmarket Renegades White
@ Aurora Tigers
Regular Season FULL ICE
2:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Collingwood Blues
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
3:45 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
12
6:30 PM
(1 - Ford)
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
13
|
14
|
15
7:30 PM
(1 - Ford)
TNT Tornados
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
9:00 PM
(1 - Ford)
TNT Tornados
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
16
6:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:45 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Barrie Colts
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
17
12:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Upper York Admirals U10C
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
6:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
South Simcoe Storm
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
18
5:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Barrie Colts
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
6:45 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
19
6:30 PM
(1 - Ford)
Markham Waxers
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
20
|
21
|
22
6:00 PM
(1 - Ford)
Collingwood Blues
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:30 PM
(1 - Ford)
Markham Waxers
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
9:00 PM
(1 - Ford)
Markham Waxers team 2
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
23
6:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Newmarket Renegades
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:45 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Markham Waxers
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
24
12:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
1:45 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
King Rebellion
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
3:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
King Rebellion
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
4:45 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Markham Waxers
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
6:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
King Rebellion
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
25
12:45 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
2:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
South Simcoe Storm U10C
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
3:45 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
5:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Barrie Colts
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
6:45 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Markham Waxers
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
8:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Barrie Colts White
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
26
7:15 PM
(2 - Lincoln)
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
27
|
28
|
29
7:30 PM
(1 - Ford)
Upper York Admirals
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
9:00 PM
(1 - Ford)
Orillia Terriers
@ Aurora Tigers
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|
Mar 08
|
Mar 09
|