Hockey Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
Header Ad Unit

Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)

7315 Yonge St., Innisfil, ON, L9S1A1 (map)

Jan February 2020 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 26
Jan 27
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
10:30 AM
Nobleking Knights 20
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 10
Regular Season
10:30 AM
Nobleking Knights 30
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 20
Regular Season
2:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats5
@ Barrie Jr Colts0
Regular Season
3:30 PM
Oshawa Generals0
@ Barrie Jr Colts3
Regular Season
7:00 PM
Oshawa Generals2
@ Barrie Jr Colts1
Regular Season
02
5:30 PM
Barrie Colts White3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks0
OMHA Playdowns
03
6:00 PM
Nobleking Knights 10
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 10
Regular Season
6:00 PM
Nobleking Knights 20
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 20
Regular Season
7:00 PM
Barrie Major Colts1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks0
Exhibition Games
8:00 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Exhibition Games
04
6:00 PM
Newmarket Redmen5
@ Innisfil Winterhawks4
YS Playoffs
7:00 PM
TNT Tornados0
@ Innisfil Winterhawks4
YS Playoffs
05
6:30 PM
Barrie Colts white1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks1
OMHA Playdowns
7:40 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks4
YS Playoffs
06
6:30 PM
Barrie Colts1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks3
OMHA Playdowns
9:10 PM
Bradford Bulldogs5
@ Innisfil Winterhawks2
YS Playoffs
07
7:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2
@ Barrie Jr Colts0
OMHA
08
2:00 PM
Oshawa Generals0
@ Barrie Jr Colts2
Regular Season
5:00 PM
Markham Waxers2
@ Barrie Jr Colts6
Regular Season
6:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4
@ Barrie Jr Colts4
Regular Season
09
9:00 AM
Beeton Stingers 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 13
Group 2 Playoffs
10:00 AM
Richmond Hill Kings 22
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 23
Group 1 Playoffs
11:00 AM
Nobleking Knights 21
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 34
Group 1 Playoffs
12:00 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 41
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 25
Group 1 Playoffs
1:00 PM
Thornton Tigers3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 13
Group 2 Playoffs
3:00 PM
Schomberg Red Wings 5
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 26
Group 1 Playoffs
4:00 PM
Schomberg Red Wings 10
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 23
Group 1 Playoffs
5:30 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 15
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 12
Group 2 Playoffs
10
8:00 PM
Bradford Bulldogs2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks1
YS Playoffs
11
6:00 PM
Richmond Hill Stars4
@ Innisfil Winterhawks3
YS Playoffs
12
13
6:30 PM
Orillia Terriers1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks2
A
14
15
10:30 AM
Beeton Stingers 20
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 10
Regular Season
10:30 AM
Beeton Stingers 10
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 20
Regular Season
3:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats4
@ Barrie Jr Colts1
OMHA
5:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express2
@ Barrie Jr Colts1
Regular Season
6:45 PM
York-Simcoe Express4
@ Barrie Jr Colts0
OMHA
16
11:00 AM
Nobleking Knights 20
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 32
Group 1 Playoffs
12:00 PM
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 17
Group 2 Playoffs
1:00 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 46
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 25
Group 1 Playoffs
2:00 PM
Thornton Tigers5
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 14
Group 2 Playoffs
3:00 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 22
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 32
Group 1 Playoffs
17
7:00 PM
Orillia Terriers2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks3
A
8:30 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 12
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 14
Group 2 Playoffs
18
7:10 PM
Aurora Tigers1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks5
YS Playoffs
19
7:30 PM
King Rebellion2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks4
YS Playoffs
8:40 PM
Aurora Tigers0
@ Innisfil Winterhawks0
YS Playoffs
20
9:00 PM
Markham Waxers1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks3
YS Playoffs
21
22
3:30 PM
Clarington Toros3
@ Barrie Jr Colts0
OMHA
5:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0
@ Barrie Jr Colts12
OMHA
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes1
@ Barrie Jr Colts4
OMHA
23
10:00 AM
Barrie Colts3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks0
YS Playoffs
11:00 AM
King Rebellion7
@ Innisfil Winterhawks3
YS Playoffs
12:20 PM
Aurora Tigers1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks2
YS Playoffs
1:30 PM
Thornton Tigers3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 31
Group 1 Playoffs
2:30 PM
Nobleking Knights 12
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 16
Group 2 Playoffs
3:30 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 21
Group 1 Consolation
4:30 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 11
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 13
Group 2 Consolation
24
8:00 PM
Aurora Tigers3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks2
YS Playoffs
25
7:10 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 31
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 34
Group 1 Consolation
26
7:00 PM
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Group 1 Consolation
8:00 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Group 1 Playoffs
27
7:40 PM
TNT Tornados
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
YS Playoffs
9:10 PM
Aurora Tigers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
YS Playoffs
28
29
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 3:34 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 26, 2020 3:34 PM