Hockey Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
Header Ad Unit

Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)

7315 Yonge St., Innisfil, ON, L9S1A1 (map)

Feb March 2024 Apr
S M T W T F S
Feb 25
Feb 26
Feb 27
Feb 28
Feb 29
01
02
9:30 AM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 10
Regular Season
9:30 AM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 10
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 20
Regular Season
10:30 AM
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Regular Season
11:30 AM
Schomberg Red Wings1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 39
Full Ice Regular Season
3:45 PM
Clarington Toros4
@ Barrie Jr Colts7
Play-offs
5:15 PM
Peterborough Petes1
@ Barrie Jr Colts5
Play-offs
6:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0
@ Barrie Jr Colts14
Play-offs
03
9:00 AM
King Rebellion
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Regular Season
10:00 AM
Thornton Tigers 20
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 30
Regular Season
10:00 AM
Thornton Tigers 10
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 40
Regular Season
11:00 AM
Nobleking Knights4
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 17
Full Ice Regular Season
12:00 PM
Oak Ridges Kings3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks5
SRLL Tournament Group 1
1:00 PM
Beeton Stingers 21
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 22
SRLL Tournament Group 1
6:00 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0
@ South Simcoe Storm5
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:15 PM
King Rebellion1
@ South Simcoe Storm4
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
8:30 PM
Barrie Colts4
@ South Simcoe Storm2
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
04
7:15 PM
King Rebellion7
@ South Simcoe Storm2
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
8:30 PM
Richmond Hill Jaguars2
@ South Simcoe Storm8
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
05
6:00 PM
TNT Tornados1
@ South Simcoe Storm0
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:15 PM
TNT Tornados5
@ South Simcoe Storm4
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
06
5:30 PM
Thornton Tigers4
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 26
Full Ice Regular Season
6:30 PM
King Rebellion3
@ South Simcoe Storm3
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:50 PM
Upper York Admirals4
@ South Simcoe Storm1
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
9:15 PM
Collingwood Blues3
@ South Simcoe Storm2
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
07
08
09
2:00 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels5
@ Barrie Jr Colts7
Play-offs
3:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats7
@ Barrie Jr Colts4
Play-offs
5:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
@ Barrie Jr Colts4
Play-offs
6:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils4
@ Barrie Jr Colts5
Play-offs
8:15 PM
Quinte Red Devils1
@ Barrie Jr Colts2
Play-offs
10
11
6:00 PM
Barrie Colts U10C7
@ South Simcoe Storm U10C1
YSMHL Championship
7:15 PM
Upper York Admirals5
@ South Simcoe Storm1
YSMHL Championship
12
13
14
15
16
2:00 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels1
@ Barrie Jr Colts6
Play-offs
3:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves4
@ Barrie Jr Colts5
Play-offs
5:00 PM
Oshawa Generals2
@ Barrie Jr Colts5
Play-offs
6:45 PM
Clarington Toros0
@ Barrie Jr Colts9
Play-offs
17
10:00 AM
Barrie Colts MD 21
@ Innisfil Winterhawks8
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
18
19
20
7:50 PM
Collingwood Blues7
@ South Simcoe Storm4
YSMHL Championship
21
8:00 PM
Barrie Colts0
@ South Simcoe Storm3
YSMHL Championship
22
5:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils3
@ Barrie Jr Colts4
Play-offs
23
2:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats3
@ Barrie Jr Colts2
Play-offs
3:45 PM
Peterborough Petes1
@ Barrie Jr Colts5
Play-offs
5:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats0
@ Barrie Jr Colts6
Play-offs
24
12:00 PM
Oak Ridges Kings3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 12
SRLL Tournament
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Apr 01
Apr 02
Apr 03
Apr 04
Apr 05
Apr 06
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 4:03 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 14, 2024 4:03 PM