1914B Mount Albert Rd., Sharon, ON, L0G1V0 (map)
JanJanuary | February 2024 | MarMarch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Jan 28
|
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
01
|
02
7:30 PM
(West)
TNT Tornados 3
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Regular Season
8:40 PM
(West)
TNT Tornados
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
Regular Season
|
03
12:00 PM
(West)
Oak Ridges Kings
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Regular Season
2:20 PM
(West)
Aurora Tigers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
3:40 PM
(West)
Markham Waxers team 1
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
5:20 PM
(West)
Collingwood Blues
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:10 PM
(West)
Orillia Terriers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
9:00 PM
(West)
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
04
12:00 PM
(West)
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Regular Season
12:30 PM
(Sharon East)
Bradford Bulldogs
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
Regular Season
1:00 PM
(West)
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Regular Season
1:30 PM
(Sharon East)
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Regular Season
2:00 PM
(West)
South Simcoe Storm
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
3:20 PM
(West)
Aurora Tigers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
4:40 PM
(West)
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
6:00 PM
(West)
Aurora Tigers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
05
|
06
|
07
9:10 PM
(West)
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
Regular Season
|
08
|
09
|
10
|
11
|
12
8:00 PM
(West)
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
Regular Season
|
13
6:00 PM
(West)
South Simcoe Storm
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:20 PM
(West)
Millbrook Stars
@ Upper York Admirals Team 2
Post -Season
|
14
6:00 PM
(West)
Georgina Blaze 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Regular Season
7:00 PM
(West)
Georgina Blaze 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Regular Season
8:10 PM
(West)
Beeton Stingers 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Regular Season
9:40 PM
(West)
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Regular Season
|
15
8:30 PM
(West)
Barrie Colts Blue
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
16
6:00 PM
(Sharon East)
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:10 PM
(Sharon East)
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
8:40 PM
(West)
Oak Ridges Kings
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
Regular Season
|
17
12:00 PM
(West)
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Regular Season
1:00 PM
(West)
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Regular Season
3:00 PM
(West)
King Rebellion
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
4:20 PM
(West)
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
5:40 PM
(West)
Newmarket Renegades
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:10 PM
(West)
Orono Leafs
@ Upper York Admirals Team 2
Post -Season
8:50 PM
(West)
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
18
12:00 PM
(West)
Georgina Blaze 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Regular Season
12:30 PM
(Sharon East)
Aurora Tigers
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
Regular Season
1:00 PM
(West)
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Regular Season
1:30 PM
(Sharon East)
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
Regular Season FULL ICE
2:00 PM
(West)
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
3:20 PM
(West)
Orillia Terriers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
4:40 PM
(West)
Newmarket Renegades
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
6:00 PM
(West)
Richmond Hill Jaguars
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:20 PM
(West)
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Regular Season
|
19
|
20
|
21
6:00 PM
(West)
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Regular Season
7:00 PM
(West)
Schomberg Red Wings
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Regular Season
8:10 PM
(West)
Beeton Stingers 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Regular Season
|
22
|
23
|
24
12:00 PM
(West)
Georgina Blaze 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SRLL Tournament Group 2
1:00 PM
(West)
Markham Waxers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
2:20 PM
(West)
Markham Waxers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
3:40 PM
(West)
Aurora Tigers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
5:20 PM
(West)
South Simcoe Storm
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:10 PM
(West)
Mariposa Lightning
@ Upper York Admirals Team 2
Post -Season
8:50 PM
(West)
Aurora Tigers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
25
12:00 PM
(West)
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Regular Season
12:30 PM
(Sharon East)
King Rebellion
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
Regular Season
1:00 PM
(West)
Thornton Tigers 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Regular Season
2:00 PM
(West)
Newmarket Renegades
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
3:20 PM
(West)
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
4:40 PM
(West)
Barrie Colts
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
6:00 PM
(West)
Aurora Tigers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
7:20 PM
(West)
Newmarket Renegades
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
26
|
27
|
28
6:00 PM
(West)
Thornton Tigers
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
SRLL Tournament Group 2
7:00 PM
(West)
Oak Ridges Kings 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SRLL Tournament Group 2
|
29
7:50 PM
(Sharon East)
Aurora Tigers
@ Upper York Admirals
YSMHL QUALIFIERS
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|
Mar 08
|
Mar 09
|