Hockey Georgina Sutton Arena
Header Ad Unit

Georgina Sutton Arena

50 Hawkins St, Sutton, ON, L0E1R0 (map)

Jan February 2020 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 26
Jan 27
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
2:00 PM
Aurora Tigers6
@ Georgina Blaze4
OMHA Playdowns Group 2
02
03
7:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen2
@ Georgina Blaze2
Exhibition Games
04
8:00 PM
Richmond Hill Stars0
@ Georgina Blaze5
YS Playoffs
05
06
6:30 PM
King Rebellion1
@ Georgina Blaze2
OMHA Playdowns Group 2
7:45 PM
Barrie Colts White1
@ Georgina Blaze3
OMHA Playdowns
07
6:00 PM
Aurora Tigers2
@ Georgina Blaze5
YS Playoffs
7:15 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3
@ Georgina Blaze4
OMHA Playdowns
8:30 PM
Orillia Terriers5
@ Georgina Blaze2
OMHA Playdowns
08
4:30 PM
Richmond Hill Stars1
@ Georgina Blaze2
YS Playoffs
09
12:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Georgina Blaze
Exhibition Games
1:00 PM
Bradford Bulldogs5
@ Georgina Blaze1
Full Ice Regular Season
2:00 PM
Newmarket Redmen2
@ Georgina Blaze4
YS Playoffs
3:30 PM
Bradford Bulldogs3
@ Georgina Blaze1
YS Playoffs
5:00 PM
King Rebellion3
@ Georgina Blaze1
OMHA Playdowns
6:30 PM
TNT Tornados3
@ Georgina Blaze2
YS Playoffs
10
7:30 PM
Aurora Tigers5
@ Georgina Blaze0
Exhibition Games
11
12
6:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen2
@ Georgina Blaze6
YS Playoffs
7:45 PM
Aurora Tigers1
@ Georgina Blaze0
YS Playoffs
9:00 PM
Markham Waxers3
@ Georgina Blaze4
YS Playoffs
13
6:30 PM
Bradford Bulldogs1
@ Georgina Blaze5
YS Playoffs
7:45 PM
Barrie Colts2
@ Georgina Blaze3
Regular Season
14
15
4:30 PM
Aurora Tigers4
@ Georgina Blaze2
YS Playoffs
16
12:00 PM
Markham Waxers10
@ Georgina Blaze1
Full Ice Regular Season
1:00 PM
Barrie Colts4
@ Georgina Blaze6
AA
2:30 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles4
@ Georgina Blaze2
YS Playoffs
6:00 PM
Orillia Terriers1
@ Georgina Blaze2
A
17
18
19
6:30 PM
King Rebellion3
@ Georgina Blaze1
Full Ice Regular Season
7:30 PM
Orillia Terriers2
@ Georgina Blaze1
A
20
7:45 PM
Aurora Tigers1
@ Georgina Blaze1
YS Playoffs
21
6:00 PM
Newmarket Redmen3
@ Georgina Blaze5
YS Playoffs
7:15 PM
TNT Tornados0
@ Georgina Blaze3
YS Playoffs
22
2:00 PM
Aurora Tigers1
@ Georgina Blaze6
YS Playoffs
3:15 PM
Barrie Colts3
@ Georgina Blaze3
YS Playoffs
4:30 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles6
@ Georgina Blaze5
YS Playoffs
23
12:30 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks4
@ Georgina Blaze3
AA
2:00 PM
Markham Waxers4
@ Georgina Blaze4
YS Playoffs
3:30 PM
Bradford Bulldogs2
@ Georgina Blaze2
YS Playoffs
5:00 PM
Newmarket Redmen white4
@ Georgina Blaze2
YS Playoffs
6:30 PM
Georgina Blaze 12
@ Georgina Blaze 27
Group 3 Consolation
24
25
8:00 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers2
@ Georgina Blaze1
Playoffs
26
27
6:30 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Georgina Blaze 3
Group 3 Playoffs
9:00 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Group 3 Consolation
28
7:15 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Georgina Blaze
YS Playoffs
8:15 PM
Orillia Terriers
@ Georgina Blaze
YS Playoffs
29
3:30 PM
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Group 3 Consolation
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 2:36 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 26, 2020 2:36 PM