Hockey Georgina Sutton Arena
Header Ad Unit

Georgina Sutton Arena

50 Hawkins St, Sutton, ON, L0E1R0 (map)

Jan February 2023 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
02
6:30 PM
Beeton Stingers 26
@ Georgina Blaze 21
Regular Season
7:30 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3
@ Georgina Blaze4
Regular Season
03
6:00 PM
Richmond Hill Stars2
@ Georgina Blaze7
Regular Season
7:30 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1
@ Georgina Blaze1
Regular Season
04
6:00 PM
Orillia Terriers4
@ Georgina Blaze2
Regular Season
05
1:00 PM
Barrie Colts2
@ Georgina Blaze2
Regular Season
2:15 PM
Barrie Colts4
@ Georgina Blaze0
Regular Season
3:30 PM
Newmarket Renegades3
@ Georgina Blaze3
Regular Season
5:00 PM
Newmarket Renegades2
@ Georgina Blaze4
Regular Season
6:30 PM
Newmarket Renegades4
@ Georgina Blaze0
Regular Season
06
07
08
09
6:00 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0
@ Georgina Blaze4
Regular Season
7:30 PM
Barrie Colts White1
@ Georgina Blaze4
Regular Season
9:00 PM
Collingwood Jr Blues1
@ Georgina Blaze2
Regular Season
10
6:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks4
@ Georgina Blaze0
Regular Season
7:30 PM
Collingwood Jr Blues2
@ Georgina Blaze4
Regular Season
11
5:00 PM
King Rebellion2
@ Georgina Blaze6
Regular Season
6:00 PM
Markham Waxers2
@ Georgina Blaze2
Regular Season
12
11:00 AM
TNT Tornados #14
@ Georgina Blaze 23
U15 Group 2 Playoffs
12:00 PM
Bradford Bulldogs 13
@ Georgina Blaze 25
U13 Group 2 Playoffs
1:00 PM
Bradford Bulldogs0
@ Georgina Blaze5
Regular Season
13
7:00 PM
Schomberg Red Wings 0
@ Georgina Blaze 12
U13 Group 2 Playoffs
8:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks4
@ Georgina Blaze8
Regular Season
14
15
16
6:30 PM
Markham Waxers A15
@ Georgina Blaze1
Regular Season
8:00 PM
Schomberg Red Wings 0
@ Georgina Blaze 12
U15 Group 2 Playoffs
9:00 PM
Thornton Tigers 34
@ Georgina Blaze5
U18 Group 2 Playoffs
17
6:15 PM
Orillia Terriers5
@ Georgina Blaze2
Regular Season
7:30 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks2
@ Georgina Blaze7
Regular Season
18
6:00 PM
Newmarket Renegades-White6
@ Georgina Blaze1
Regular Season
7:00 PM
TNT Tornados #15
@ Georgina Blaze 23
U15 Group 2 Playoffs
19
12:00 PM
Bradford Bulldogs 12
@ Georgina Blaze 23
U13 Group 2 Playoffs
1:00 PM
Schomberg Red Wings 2
@ Georgina Blaze 12
U13 Group 2 Playoffs
2:15 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks6
@ Georgina Blaze1
Regular Season
3:30 PM
Collingwood Jr Blues1
@ Georgina Blaze0
Regular Season
5:00 PM
Newmarket Renegades1
@ Georgina Blaze3
Regular Season
6:30 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles1
@ Georgina Blaze4
Regular Season
20
21
22
23
6:00 PM
Markham Waxers MD 13
@ Georgina Blaze2
Regular Season
7:30 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks0
@ Georgina Blaze5
Regular Season
9:00 PM
Halton Hills Thunder - Red4
@ Georgina Blaze0
Regular Season
24
6:15 PM
Bradford Bulldogs2
@ Georgina Blaze4
U18 Group 2 Playoffs
7:30 PM
Newmarket Renegades10
@ Georgina Blaze1
Regular Season
25
26
1:30 PM
Beeton Stingers 18
@ Georgina Blaze0
U18 Group 2 Playoffs
3:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 13
@ Georgina Blaze 210
U15 Group 2 Consolation
4:00 PM
Georgina Blaze 22
@ Georgina Blaze 16
U13 Group 2 Playoffs
5:00 PM
Markham Waxers4
@ Georgina Blaze2
Regular Season
6:30 PM
King Rebellion4
@ Georgina Blaze4
Regular Season
27
28
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Mar 08
Mar 09
Mar 10
Mar 11
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 1:30 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 06, 2023 1:30 PM