111 Belleville St., Wellington, ON, K0K3L0 (map)
JanJanuary | February 2020 | MarMarch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Jan 26
|
Jan 27
|
Jan 28
|
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
01
12:00 PM
Loyalist Jets 301
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
Peewee Playoffs
1:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Prince Edward County Kings
B Playdowns
|
02
5:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Quinte Red Devils
Regular Season
|
03
|
04
|
05
|
06
|
07
|
08
4:00 PM
Frontenac Flyers 2
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
Midget Playoffs
|
09
2:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Prince Edward County Kings
B Playdowns
4:00 PM
Stone Mills Sabres
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
Midget Playoffs
5:00 PM
Napanee Stars 1
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
Bantam Playoffs
6:00 PM
Napanee Stars 1
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
Peewee Playoffs
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
12:00 PM
Frontenac Flyers
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Full Regular Season
5:30 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Prince Edward County Kings
B
|
16
2:00 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Prince Edward County Kings
B
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
7:00 PM
Napanee Stars 2
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
Bantam Playoffs
8:00 PM
Parry Sound Shamrocks
@ Prince Edward County Kings
B
|
22
1:00 PM
Gananoque Islanders BLACK
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
Bantam Playoffs
2:00 PM
Loyalist Jets 501
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
Midget Playoffs
3:00 PM
Napanee Stars 1
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
Midget Playoffs
4:00 PM
Parry Sound Shamrocks
@ Prince Edward County Kings
B
|
23
10:00 AM
Frontenac Flyers
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Novice Full Ice
3:30 PM
Prince Edward County Kings 1
@ Prince Edward County Kings 3
Atom Playoffs
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
12:00 PM
Frontenac Flyers 2
@ Stirling Blues 3
Atom Championship Day
1:00 PM
Gananoque Islanders
@ Prince Edward County Kings 3
Atom Championship Day
2:00 PM
Loyalist Jets 202
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
Atom Championship Day
3:00 PM
Prince Edward County Kings 2
@ Stirling Blues 1
Atom Championship Day
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|