Ringette Games for Jan 11, 2020
Header Ad Unit

Ringette Scoreboard For Jan 11, 2020

Full Calendar Saturday, Jan 11, 2020 (30 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
OCRRL U16 Jan 11
10:00A
Jan 11 10:00 AM Sunderland (LeMasurier)6 6 - 1 Markham Bears1 Milliken Mills
SRRL Open B Jan 11
10:15A
Jan 11 10:15 AM Cambridge Nie Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
OCRRL U9 Jan 11
10:15A
Jan 11 10:15 AM Richmond Hill (Young)1 1 - 3 Whitby (Lee)3 IPSC (4)
GLRL U14A Jan 11
11:00A
Jan 11 11:00 AM Barrie (Hill)1 1 - 2 Markham (Arnott)2 Milliken Mills
SRRL U19 Jan 11
11:15A
Jan 11 11:15 AM Sunderland Stingerz6 6 - 5 Mississauga Mustangs5 Iceland (4)
SRRL U16 Jan 11
11:30A
Jan 11 11:30 AM Cambridge (Whissell)1 1 - 0 Paris Thunder0 Brant Sports (Davis)
OCRRL U10 Jan 11
11:30A
Jan 11 11:30 AM Whitby (Ionadi)7 7 - 10 Pickering (Alves)10 Pickering (O'Brien)
GLRL A16A Jan 11
12:00P
Jan 11 12:00 PM Richmond Hill (Harling)3 3 - 0 Ajax (Fraser)0 Pickering (Delaney)
OCRRL U12 Jan 11
12:15P
Jan 11 12:15 PM Barrie (Brubacher)8 8 - 6 Whitby (Mountjoy)6 IPSC (4)
OCRRL Open Jan 11
1:00P
Jan 11 1:00 PM Ajax (Shaw)2 2 - 5 Pickering (McCarthy)5 Pickering (Delaney)
SRRL U12 Jan 11
1:00P
Jan 11 1:00 PM Paris Thunder (Carter)6 6 - 4 Caledonia (Taylor)4 HCCC (Clark)
GLRL U14A Jan 11
1:00P
Jan 11 1:00 PM Forest (McKinlay)3 3 - 3 St. Marys (Linton)3 St. Marys (Rock)
SRRL U19 Jan 11
1:15P
Jan 11 1:15 PM Cambridge (Nieson)6 6 - 6 Whitby Wild6 IPSC (4)
OCRRL Open Jan 11
2:00P
Jan 11 2:00 PM Sunderland (Reilly)2 2 - 8 Ajax (Nielsen)8 Pickering (Delaney)
SRRL U10 Jan 11
2:00P
Jan 11 2:00 PM Cambridge (Newport)5 5 - 7 Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)7 Ed Sackfield
SRRL U14 Jan 11
3:00P
Jan 11 3:00 PM Whitby (Young)2 2 - 5 Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson)5 Ed Sackfield
SRRL U19 Jan 11
3:00P
Jan 11 3:00 PM Newmarket Rays1 1 - 3 Caledonia (Hills)3 HCCC (Clark)
GLRL A16A Jan 11
3:15P
Jan 11 3:15 PM Markham (Taylor)2 2 - 2 Mississauga (Livingstone)2 Iceland (4)
GLRL U16AA Jan 11
3:30P
Jan 11 3:30 PM Whitby (Trudel)6 6 - 4 Dorchester (Lindsay)4 Dorchester (North)
SRRL U14 Jan 11
4:00P
Jan 11 4:00 PM Newmarket Rays (Byers)4 4 - 2 Barrie Blizzard (Conidi)2 SSCC (Lefroy)
OCRRL U9 Jan 11
4:00P
Jan 11 4:00 PM Newmarket (Owen)4 4 - 2 Richmond Hill (Young)2 Ed Sackfield
OCRRL Open Jan 11
4:15P
Jan 11 4:15 PM Ajax (Sweeney)5 5 - 3 Oshawa (Simpson)3 Delpark Homes (3)
GLRL A16A Jan 11
5:00P
Jan 11 5:00 PM Forest (Kobe)6 6 - 3 Dorchester (Gratton)3 Dorchester (North)
GLRL U19A Jan 11
5:00P
Jan 11 5:00 PM Whitby (Gaull)3 3 - 7 Richmond Hill (West)7 Ed Sackfield
GLRL A16A Jan 11
5:15P
Jan 11 5:15 PM Ajax (Fraser)1 1 - 4 Oshawa (Chatten)4 Delpark Homes (3)
OCRRL U12 Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Oshawa (Gorman)1 1 - 8 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)8 Ed Sackfield
SRRL U14 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Sunderland (Gratrix) Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson) Ed Sackfield
SRRL U12 Jan 11
7:15P
Jan 11 7:15 PM Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)4 4 - 10 Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD10 Centennial Park (East)
GLRL U16AA Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Whitby (Trudel)3 3 - 2 London (Bradfield)2 Kinsmen Arena (A)
OCRRL Open Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Oshawa (Mullins) Richmond Hill (Davey) Ed Sackfield
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:27 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 27, 2020 8:27 PM