Ringette Games for Jan 25, 2020
Header Ad Unit

Ringette Scoreboard For Jan 25, 2020

Full Calendar Saturday, Jan 25, 2020 (47 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
GLRL U14A Jan 25
9:00A
Jan 25 9:00 AM Ajax (McMahon)1 1 - 3 Markham (Fraser)3 Milliken Mills
GLRL A16A Jan 25
10:00A
Jan 25 10:00 AM Oshawa (Chatten)7 7 - 0 Markham (Taylor)0 Milliken Mills
OCRRL U16 Jan 25
10:15A
Jan 25 10:15 AM Sunderland (LeMasurier)2 2 - 3 Whitby (Walsh)3 IPSC (4)
SRRL U14 Jan 25
10:45A
Jan 25 10:45 AM Etobicoke (Lemmon)6 6 - 8 Newmarket Rays (Byers)8 Magna (Honda)
GLRL U14A Jan 25
11:00A
Jan 25 11:00 AM Richmond Hill (Leroux)4 4 - 2 Markham (Arnott)2 Milliken Mills
OCRRL U12 Jan 25
11:00A
Jan 25 11:00 AM Newmarket (Clune)0 0 - 7 Sunderland (Keeler)7 Sunderland
OCRRL U12 Jan 25
11:15A
Jan 25 11:15 AM Oshawa (Gorman)1 1 - 3 Whitby (Mountjoy)3 IPSC (4)
GLRL U14A Jan 25
11:15A
Jan 25 11:15 AM Forest (McKinlay)7 7 - 0 Guelph (Pezzano)0 WERC (2)
OCRRL U9 Jan 25
11:45A
Jan 25 11:45 AM Whitby (Lee)10 10 - 2 Newmarket (Owen)2 Magna (Honda)
OCRRL Open Jan 25
12:00P
Jan 25 12:00 PM Whitby (Cassidy)4 4 - 2 Ajax (Nielsen)2 Pickering (Delaney)
SRRL U16 Jan 25
1:00P
Jan 25 1:00 PM Cambridge (Whissell)4 4 - 1 Caledonia Arnold/O'Rielly1 HCCC (Clark)
OCRRL Open Jan 25
1:00P
Jan 25 1:00 PM Pickering (Goldsmith)2 2 - 3 Pickering (McCarthy)3 Pickering (Delaney)
GLRL U14A Jan 25
1:00P
Jan 25 1:00 PM Kitchener (Cowie)6 6 - 2 St. Marys (Linton)2 St. Marys (Rock)
SRRL U14 Jan 25
1:15P
Jan 25 1:15 PM Barrie Blizzard (Conidi)0 0 - 2 Whitby (Young)2 IPSC (4)
GLRL U16AA Jan 25
1:15P
Jan 25 1:15 PM Dorchester (Lindsay)4 4 - 5 Kitchener (Nosal)5 Sportsworld (Prac)
GLRL U14AA Jan 25
1:30P
Jan 25 1:30 PM Ajax (Anderson)3 3 - 4 Burlington (Richardson)4 Mainway (B)
SRRL U19 Jan 25
2:00P
Jan 25 2:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs2 2 - 3 Caledonia (Hills)3 HCCC (Clark)
GLRL U12P Jan 25
2:00P
Jan 25 2:00 PM Richmond Hill (McKnight)1 1 - 8 Ajax (Schofield)8 Pickering (Delaney)
SRRL U19 Jan 25
2:00P
Jan 25 2:00 PM Whitby Wild8 8 - 5 Richmond Hill Lightning5 Ed Sackfield
GLRL U19A Jan 25
2:15P
Jan 25 2:15 PM Whitby (Gaull)3 3 - 10 Oshawa (Deans)10 Delpark Homes (3)
GLRL U12P Jan 25
2:30P
Jan 25 2:30 PM Dorchester (Beldman)3 3 - 6 Burlington (Haney-Pullen)6 Mainway (B)
OCRRL U8 Jan 25
2:30P
Jan 25 2:30 PM Whitby (Lally)0 0 - 0 Muskoka (Schofield)0 Bala
OCRRL U10 Jan 25
3:00P
Jan 25 3:00 PM Whitby (Ionadi)8 8 - 1 Pickering (Cadogan)1 Pickering (Delaney)
SRRL U14 Jan 25
3:00P
Jan 25 3:00 PM Cambridge (Karremans)5 5 - 4 Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson)4 Ed Sackfield
GLRL A16A Jan 25
3:15P
Jan 25 3:15 PM Newmarket (Sarjeant)0 0 - 3 Oshawa (Chatten)3 Delpark Homes (3)
GLRL U16AA Jan 25
3:30P
Jan 25 3:30 PM Richmond Hill (Lee)5 5 - 4 Burlington (German)4 Mainway (B)
OCRRL U10 Jan 25
3:30P
Jan 25 3:30 PM Barrie (White)4 4 - 2 Muskoka (Dawson)2 Bala
GLRL U19AA Jan 25
3:30P
Jan 25 3:30 PM Ajax (Missons)7 7 - 5 Waterloo (Brick)5 RIM Park (Optimists)
GLRL U14A Jan 25
4:00P
Jan 25 4:00 PM Whitby (Graham)2 2 - 4 Richmond Hill (Leroux)4 Ed Sackfield
SRRL U10 Jan 25
4:00P
Jan 25 4:00 PM Paris Thunder (Hyndman)4 4 - 7 Cambridge (Newport)7 Karl Homuth
SRRL U10 Jan 25
4:00P
Jan 25 4:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)2 2 - 6 Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady)6 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
GLRL U14AA Jan 25
4:15P
Jan 25 4:15 PM Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)5 5 - 6 Oshawa (Wright)6 Delpark Homes (3)
SRRL U14 Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM Paris Thunder (Tait)3 3 - 4 Niagara Falls Daredevils (West)4 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
GLRL U14AA Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM Waterloo (Norris)2 2 - 3 Richmond Hill (Ianni)3 Ed Sackfield
SRRL U12 Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM Paris Thunder (Carter) Cambridge (Spurgeon) Karl Homuth
GLRL U16AA Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM Kitchener (Nosal)4 4 - 7 Waterloo (Matthias)7 RIM Park (Optimists)
OCRRL U8 Jan 25
5:15P
Jan 25 5:15 PM Barrie (Lamers)0 0 - 0 Oshawa (Wouters)0 Delpark Homes (3)
SRRL Open B Jan 25
5:30P
Jan 25 5:30 PM Cambridge Nie Burlington (Witterick) Mainway (B)
SRRL Open B Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM St. Catharines Sishkov0 0 - 4 Cambridge Nie4 Karl Homuth
GLRL U14AA Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM London (Desjardins)4 4 - 3 Dorchester (Beattie)3 Dorchester (North)
GLRL U14A Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Mississauga (Rourke)3 3 - 6 London (MacKay)6 Kinsmen Arena (A)
GLRL U19A Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Mississauga (Kulig)5 5 - 1 Richmond Hill (Chamanday)1 Ed Sackfield
GLRL U14A Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Forest (McKinlay)7 7 - 0 Kitchener (Cowie)0 Lions
GLRL U12P Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Dorchester (Beldman)3 3 - 5 Richmond Hill (Price)5 Ed Sackfield
OCRRL U10 Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Barrie (White)4 4 - 8 Muskoka (Dawson)8 Gravenhurst
GLRL U19AA Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Richmond Hill (File)4 4 - 6 London (Borland)6 Kinsmen Arena (A)
OCRRL Open Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Ajax (Sweeney)3 3 - 3 Richmond Hill (Davey)3 Ed Sackfield
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:35 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 04, 2020 11:35 PM