- Home
- Ringette
- Calendar
- Nov 25, 2017
Ringette Scoreboard For Nov 25, 2017
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
GLRL |
U19A |
Nov 25 8:00A |
Nov 25 |
8:00 AM |
Oshawa Storm6 |
6 - 1 |
Markham Bears1 |
Milliken Mills
|
GLRL |
U14A |
Nov 25 9:00A |
Nov 25 |
9:00 AM |
Burlington Blast5 |
5 - 2 |
Markham Bears2 |
Milliken Mills
|
OCRRL |
U12 |
Nov 25 9:45A |
Nov 25 |
9:45 AM |
Whitby Wild6 |
6 - 2 |
Newmarket Rays2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
GLRL |
U19AA |
Nov 25 9:55A |
Nov 25 |
9:55 AM |
Richmond Hill Lightning4 |
4 - 5 |
Guelph Predators5 |
WERC (2)
|
OCRRL |
U8 |
Nov 25 10:00A |
Nov 25 |
10:00 AM |
Whitby Wild0 |
0 - 0 |
Sunderland Stingerz - White0 |
Sunderland
|
SRRL |
U16 |
Nov 25 10:30A |
Nov 25 |
10:30 AM |
Caledonia Lightning3 |
3 - 5 |
Paris Thunder5 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
OCRRL |
Open |
Nov 25 10:30A |
Nov 25 |
10:30 AM |
Pickering McCarthy5 |
5 - 4 |
Ajax Neilson4 |
Pickering (O'Brien)
|
OCRRL |
U16 |
Nov 25 10:45A |
Nov 25 |
10:45 AM |
Whitby Wild0 |
0 - 5 |
Newmarket Rays5 |
Magna (Honda)
|
GLRL |
U14AA |
Nov 25 11:15A |
Nov 25 |
11:15 AM |
Richmond Hill Lightning1 |
1 - 7 |
Guelph Predators7 |
WERC (2)
|
GLRL |
U16AA |
Nov 25 11:15A |
Nov 25 |
11:15 AM |
Whitby Central6 |
6 - 7 |
Mississauga Mustangs7 |
Iceland (4)
|
SRRL |
U14 |
Nov 25 11:30A |
Nov 25 |
11:30 AM |
Mississauga Mustangs1 |
1 - 10 |
Paris Thunder Teal10 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
OCRRL |
Open |
Nov 25 12:00P |
Nov 25 |
12:00 PM |
Ajax Sweeney2 |
2 - 3 |
Ajax Shaw3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
OCRRL |
U9 |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Whitby Wild7 |
7 - 0 |
Pickering Lightning0 |
Pickering (O'Brien)
|
GLRL |
U19AA |
Nov 25 12:45P |
Nov 25 |
12:45 PM |
Cambridge Turbos8 |
8 - 8 |
Mississauga Mustangs8 |
Iceland (4)
|
GLRL |
A16A |
Nov 25 1:00P |
Nov 25 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Lightning4 |
4 - 2 |
Ajax Shooting Stars2 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
GLRL |
U14A |
Nov 25 2:00P |
Nov 25 |
2:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Lightning5 |
5 - 3 |
Ajax Shooting Stars3 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
OCRRL |
U9 |
Nov 25 2:15P |
Nov 25 |
2:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Lightning - Natsheh7 |
7 - 14 |
Oshawa Storm - Stark14 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
OCRRL |
U14 |
Nov 25 3:00P |
Nov 25 |
3:00 PM |
Whitby Wild2 |
2 - 7 |
Newmarket Rays7 |
Ed Sackfield (North)
|
OCRRL |
U10 |
Nov 25 3:15P |
Nov 25 |
3:15 PM |
Whitby Wild3 |
3 - 3 |
Oshawa Storm3 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
GLRL |
U19A |
Nov 25 3:15P |
Nov 25 |
3:15 PM |
Whitby Wild4 |
4 - 0 |
Mississauga Mustangs0 |
Iceland (4)
|
GLRL |
U16AA |
Nov 25 3:30P |
Nov 25 |
3:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Lightning2 |
2 - 5 |
Mitchell Stingers5 |
Mitchell Arena
|
GLRL |
U16AA |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
London Lynx3 |
3 - 5 |
Guelph Predators5 |
Victoria
|
SRRL |
U12 |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
St. Catharines Comets6 |
6 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Daredevils3 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
GLRL |
U19A |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Bears2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Lightning1 |
Ed Sackfield (North)
|
GLRL |
U12PP |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Whitby Wild4 |
4 - 4 |
Oshawa Storm4 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
GLRL |
U14A |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Blast5 |
5 - 0 |
Mississauga Mustangs0 |
Iceland (4)
|
GLRL |
U12PP |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Markham Bears1 |
1 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Lightning 16 |
Ed Sackfield (North)
|
SRRL |
U14 |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Etobicoke Stingers1 |
1 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Daredevils2 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
GLRL |
A16A |
Nov 25 5:00P |
Nov 25 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Blast0 |
0 - 3 |
Cambridge Turbos3 |
Karl Homuth
|
GLRL |
A16A |
Nov 25 5:15P |
Nov 25 |
5:15 PM |
Whitby Wild2 |
2 - 6 |
Oshawa Storm6 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
GLRL |
U12PP |
Nov 25 5:15P |
Nov 25 |
5:15 PM |
Ajax Shooting Stars4 |
4 - 5 |
Mississauga Mustangs5 |
Iceland (4)
|
GLRL |
U19AA |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Turbos1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Predators4 |
Victoria
|
GLRL |
U16AA |
Nov 25 5:30P |
Nov 25 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Central5 |
5 - 1 |
Waterloo Wildfire1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
GLRL |
U19A |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Storm7 |
7 - 0 |
Cambridge Turbos0 |
Karl Homuth
|
OCRRL |
U10 |
Nov 25 6:00P |
Nov 25 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Mustangs8 |
8 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Lightning - Price8 |
Ed Sackfield (North)
|
SRRL |
U12 |
Nov 25 6:15P |
Nov 25 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Mustangs6 |
6 - 9 |
Etobicoke Stingers9 |
Centennial Park (West)
|
OCRRL |
U14 |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Storm9 |
9 - 2 |
Markham Bears - Britt2 |
Crosby
|
GLRL |
U19AA |
Nov 25 7:00P |
Nov 25 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga Mustangs3 |
3 - 9 |
Waterloo Wildfire9 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
GLRL |
U19AA |
Nov 25 7:30P |
Nov 25 |
7:30 PM |
London Lynx2 |
2 - 7 |
Richmond Hill Lightning7 |
Ed Sackfield (North)
|
SRRL |
U19 |
Nov 25 8:15P |
Nov 25 |
8:15 PM |
Niagara Falls Daredevils2 |
2 - 8 |
Etobicoke Stingers8 |
Centennial Park (East)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:13 PM.