Ringette Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
Header Ad Unit

Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)

240 St. Paul St. W., St Catharines, ON, L2S 2E7 (map)

Jan February 2024 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
7:30 PM
Hamilton Steel1
@ Niagara North Stars3
Regular Season
02
03
04
12:00 PM
Burlington Eagles3
@ Niagara North Stars5
Regular Season
1:30 PM
Buffalo Regals1
@ Niagara North Stars5
Regular Season
3:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings3
@ Garden City Falcons2
Regular Season
4:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers BB2
@ Garden City Falcons BB5
Regular Season
6:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks3
@ Garden City Falcons C3
Regular Season
7:30 PM
Welland Tigers Minor0
@ Garden City Falcons Minor2
Regular Season
05
8:00 PM
Halton Hills Thunder3
@ Garden City Minor Falcons2
Play-offs
06
7:00 PM
Southern Tier Admirals2
@ Niagara North Stars4
Regular Season
8:30 PM
Buffalo Regals1
@ Niagara North Stars1
Regular Season
07
7:00 PM
Oakville Rangers3
@ Niagara North Stars7
Regular Season
8:45 PM
Guelph Gryphons3
@ Niagara North Stars2
Regular Season
08
7:30 PM
Oakville Rangers2
@ Niagara North Stars2
Regular Season
9:00 PM
Orangeville Flyers3
@ Garden City Falcons4
Play-offs
09
10
1:30 PM
Welland Tigers0
@ Garden City Falcons4
Regular Season Full ice
2:30 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion2
@ Garden City Minor Falcons3
Play-offs
4:00 PM
Halton Hurricanes2
@ Niagara North Stars2
Regular Season
5:15 PM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2
@ Niagara North Stars6
Regular Season
7:00 PM
Credit River Capitals1
@ Niagara North Stars4
Regular Season
11
11:30 AM
Fort Erie Meteors1
@ Garden City Falcons5
Regular Season Full ice
12:30 PM
Caledon Hawks0
@ Garden City Minor Falcons8
Play-offs
2:00 PM
Buffalo Regals0
@ Niagara North Stars12
Regular Season
3:30 PM
Southern Tier Admirals1
@ Niagara North Stars1
Regular Season
12
7:00 PM
Burlington Eagles1
@ Garden City Minor Falcons3
Play-offs
8:15 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers2
@ Garden City Minor Falcons4
Play-offs
13
7:00 PM
Credit River Capitals1
@ Niagara North Stars5
Regular Season
8:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons3
@ Niagara North Stars5
Regular Season
14
7:00 PM
Caledon Hawks0
@ Garden City Minor Falcons7
Play-offs
8:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor1
@ Garden City Falcons Minor8
Niagara Districts playoffs
15
9:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons1
@ Garden City Falcons3
Play-offs
16
17
12:00 PM
Credit River Capitals4
@ Niagara North Stars3
Regular Season
1:30 PM
Credit River Capitals2
@ Niagara North Stars4
Regular Season
4:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks4
@ Garden City Minor Falcons3
Play-offs
6:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor3
@ Garden City Falcons Minor5
Niagara Districts playoffs
7:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder 21
@ Garden City Falcons4
Play-offs
18
11:00 AM
Niagara Falls Flyers0
@ Garden City Falcons6
Regular Season Full ice
12:00 PM
Southern Tier Admirals6
@ Niagara North Stars0
Regular Season
1:30 PM
Southern Tier Admirals1
@ Niagara North Stars4
Regular Season
3:00 PM
Glancaster Bombers9
@ Garden City Falcons2
Niagara Districts playoffs
4:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers2
@ Garden City Falcons4
Niagara Districts playoffs
6:00 PM
Glancaster Bombers Minor0
@ Garden City Falcons Minor1
Niagara Districts playoffs
7:30 PM
Port Colborne Sailors C1
@ Garden City Falcons C8
Niagara Districts playoffs
19
7:00 PM
Halton Hills Thunder2
@ Garden City Minor Falcons3
Play-offs
8:15 PM
Brampton 45s0
@ Garden City Minor Falcons7
Play-offs
20
7:00 PM
Halton Hurricanes5
@ Niagara North Stars3
Regular Season
9:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings3
@ Garden City Falcons A6
Niagara Districts playoffs
21
7:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers0
@ Garden City Falcons6
Niagara Districts playoffs
8:30 PM
Buffalo Regals1
@ Niagara North Stars3
Play-offs
22
9:00 PM
Oakville Rangers Blue1
@ Garden City Falcons8
Play-offs
23
24
12:00 PM
Credit River Capitals3
@ Niagara North Stars3
Regular Season
1:30 PM
Welland Tigers BB2
@ Garden City Falcons BB6
Niagara District playoff
3:00 PM
Orangeville Flyers2
@ Garden City Minor Falcons5
Play-offs
4:30 PM
Haldimand River Kings BB2
@ Garden City Falcons BB4
Niagara Districts playoffs
6:00 PM
Burlington Eagles3
@ Garden City Minor Falcons4
Play-offs
7:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2
@ Garden City Falcons Minor1
Niagara Districts playoffs
25
11:30 AM
Burlington Eagles5
@ Niagara North Stars2
Play-offs
1:00 PM
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3
@ Niagara North Stars7
Play-offs
3:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces1
@ Garden City Falcons5
Niagara Districts playoffs
4:30 PM
Glancaster Bombers6
@ Garden City Falcons2
Niagara Districts playoffs
6:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons5
@ Garden City Falcons3
Play-offs
7:30 PM
Haldimand River Kings C0
@ Garden City Falcons C6
Niagara Districts playoffs
26
7:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Play-offs
8:15 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Play-offs
27
28
7:00 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Niagara North Stars
Play-offs
8:45 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Niagara North Stars
Play-offs
29
9:00 PM
Halton Hills Thunder 2
@ Garden City Falcons
Play-offs
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Mar 08
Mar 09
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 10:30 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 26, 2024 10:30 AM