Baseball Games for May 12, 2024
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For May 12, 2024

Full Calendar Sunday, May 12, 2024 (46 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PBLO 18U May 12
9:00A
May 12 9:00 AM Sudbury Voyageurs7 7 - 2 Ottawa Nepean Canadians2 Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
PBLO 15U May 12
9:00A
May 12 9:00 AM Ontario Rockies-Purple5 5 - 6 London Badgers6 Stronach (Aldridge)
PBLO 14U May 12
9:00A
May 12 9:00 AM London Badgers1 1 - 4 Sudbury Voyageurs4 Terry Fox Complex (Main)
PBLO 18U May 12
10:00A
May 12 10:00 AM Oshawa Legionaires6 6 - 7 Tecumseh Thunder7 Woodslee
PBLO 18U May 12
10:00A
May 12 10:00 AM Midwestern Ontario Bearcats0 0 - 3 Kingston Jr. Ponies3 Megaffin Park
PBLO 16U May 12
10:00A
May 12 10:00 AM Sudbury Voyageurs9 9 - 13 Ottawa Nepean Canadians13 Heritage Diamond
PBLO 15U May 12
10:00A
May 12 10:00 AM Ontario Rockies-Black4 4 - 9 Kingston Jr. Ponies9 Tyendinaga Fields (Melrose)
YSBA 11U May 12
10:00A
May 12 10:00 AM New Lowell Knights10 10 - 12 Caledon Nationals12 Bolton Camp
WCBA 9U May 12
10:00A
May 12 10:00 AM Chatham Diamonds 9U15 15 - 3 Sarnia Brigade 8U3 Clearwater (1)
WCBA 9U May 12
10:00A
May 12 10:00 AM Chatham Diamonds 8U7 7 - 11 Sarnia Brigade 9U11 Clearwater (2)
PBLO 14U May 12
11:30A
May 12 11:30 AM London Badgers9 9 - 9 Sudbury Voyageurs9 Terry Fox Complex (Main)
PBLO 18U May 12
12:00P
May 12 12:00 PM Ontario Yankees6 6 - 11 Ottawa Nepean Canadians11 Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
PBLO 15U May 12
12:00P
May 12 12:00 PM Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue14 14 - 9 Oshawa Legionaires9 Kinsmen Stadium
PBLO 18U May 12
12:30P
May 12 12:30 PM Midwestern Ontario Bearcats13 13 - 7 Kingston Jr. Ponies7 Megaffin Park
PBLO 16U May 12
12:30P
May 12 12:30 PM Ontario Rockies13 13 - 1 London Badgers1 Stronach (Aldridge)
PBLO 16U May 12
12:30P
May 12 12:30 PM Sudbury Voyageurs9 9 - 13 Ottawa Nepean Canadians13 Heritage Diamond
PBLO 15U May 12
12:30P
May 12 12:30 PM Ontario Rockies-Black12 12 - 4 Kingston Jr. Ponies4 Tyendinaga Fields (Melrose)
YSBA 11U May 12
12:30P
May 12 12:30 PM New Lowell Knights Caledon Nationals Bolton Camp
WCBA 9U May 12
12:30P
May 12 12:30 PM Chatham Diamonds 8U10 10 - 12 Sarnia Brigade 8U12 Clearwater (1)
WCBA 9U May 12
12:30P
May 12 12:30 PM Chatham Diamonds 9U18 18 - 13 Sarnia Brigade 9U13 Clearwater (2)
LDBA COMP 12U May 12
12:30P
May 12 12:30 PM Strathroy Royals4 4 - 15 Sarnia Brigade 12U15 ACBF
PBLO 16U May 12
1:00P
May 12 1:00 PM Midwestern Ontario Bearcats5 5 - 3 Tecumseh Thunder3 Woodslee
PBLO 14U May 12
1:00P
May 12 1:00 PM Ontario Yankees11 11 - 2 Ottawa Nepean Canadians2 Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
YSBA 13U May 12
1:00P
May 12 1:00 PM Vaughan Vikings #1 Richmond Hill Phoenix David Hamilton (2)
YSBA 13U May 12
3:00P
May 12 3:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays Grey Caledon Nationals North Hill (NH3)
WCBA 13U May 12
3:00P
May 12 3:00 PM Corunna Giants2 2 - 15 Sarnia Brigade 13U15 ACBF
PBLO 15U May 12
3:00P
May 12 3:00 PM Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue13 13 - 3 Oshawa Legionaires3 Kinsmen Stadium
PBLO 18U May 12
3:30P
May 12 3:30 PM Midwestern Ontario 17U3 3 - 8 London Badgers8 Stronach (Aldridge)
PBLO 16U May 12
3:30P
May 12 3:30 PM Midwestern Ontario Bearcats7 7 - 3 Tecumseh Thunder3 Woodslee
PBLO 16U May 12
3:30P
May 12 3:30 PM Oshawa Legionaires0 0 - 2 Kingston Jr. Ponies2 Megaffin Park
PBLO 14U May 12
3:30P
May 12 3:30 PM Ontario Yankees8 8 - 10 Ottawa Nepean Canadians10 Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
YSBA 13U May 12
3:30P
May 12 3:30 PM Vaughan Vikings #1 Richmond Hill Phoenix David Hamilton (2)
ICBA 18U-1 May 12
4:00P
May 12 4:00 PM Woodstock Wranglers10 10 - 1 Welland Jackfish1 Southside (Tip O'Neil)
COBA 13UT1 May 12
5:00P
May 12 5:00 PM Milton Mets [Aguiar]14 14 - 2 Milton Mets [Streef]2 Beaty
YSBA 13U May 12
5:30P
May 12 5:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays Grey Caledon Nationals North Hill (NH3)
PBLO 18U May 12
6:00P
May 12 6:00 PM Midwestern Ontario 17U6 6 - 7 London Badgers7 Stronach (Aldridge)
PBLO 16U May 12
6:00P
May 12 6:00 PM Oshawa Legionaires14 14 - 3 Kingston Jr. Ponies3 Megaffin Park
COBA 13UT1 May 12
6:00P
May 12 6:00 PM Waterdown Wolves [Finkbeiner]1 1 - 2 Halton Hills Eagles [Ramalho]2 Fairgrounds (3)
ICBA 10U-2 May 12
6:00P
May 12 6:00 PM Guelph Royals19 19 - 10 Cambridge Cubs10 Waterworks Park (2)
WCBA 13U May 12
6:00P
May 12 6:00 PM Alvinston Riverhawks0 0 - 21 Sarnia Brigade 13U21 ACBF
SCBA Senior May 12
7:00P
May 12 7:00 PM Simcoe Junior10 10 - 8 Simcoe Senior8 Memorial
COBA 22UT1 May 12
7:00P
May 12 7:00 PM Milton Mets [Forsyth]2 2 - 12 Halton Hills Eagles [Alves]12 Trafalgar
COBA 22UT1 May 12
7:00P
May 12 7:00 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Markham]14 14 - 4 Halton Hills Eagles [Crawford]4 Fairgrounds (1)
COBA 22UT1 May 12
7:00P
May 12 7:00 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes]13 13 - 1 Mississauga Majors [Brown]1 Mississauga VCC
ICBA 18U-1 May 12
7:00P
May 12 7:00 PM Welland Jackfish8 8 - 5 Woodstock Wranglers5 Southside (Tip O'Neil)
LDBA COMP 15Usel May 12
8:00P
May 12 8:00 PM Southwest London Scorpions5 5 - 5 Dorchester Diamondbacks5 Outdoor Complex (Royal)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:49 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2024 2:49 PM