Baseball Games for May 13, 2024
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For May 13, 2024

Full Calendar Monday, May 13, 2024 (77 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
COBA 8UT1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales]22 22 - 3 Oakville A's [Knight]3 Bronte Park
COBA 8UT1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Brampton Royals [Batista]23 23 - 12 Waterdown Wolves [Noto]12 Joe Sams (JS4)
COBA 8UT1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Falconi]18 18 - 26 Oakville A's [Starkman]26 Westoak
COBA 9UT1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Oakville A's [Kurys]1 1 - 16 Mississauga Majors [Colangelo]16 Port Credit SS (South)
COBA 10UT2 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Mississauga Majors [Dorosch]11 11 - 1 Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak]1 Tom Chater (South)
COBA 11UT1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Brampton Royals [Waldheim]10 10 - 8 Waterdown Wolves [Roche]8 Joe Sams (JS3)
COBA 11USel May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Waterdown Wolves [Marshall]16 16 - 3 Brampton Royals [Jayasingha]3 Sesquicentennial (1)
COBA 12UT2 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider]5 5 - 6 Mississauga Majors [Gabriel]6 Waterworks
COBA 12UT2 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Milton Mets [Stacey]9 9 - 7 Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio]7 Brookville (1)
COBA 16UT1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith]11 11 - 2 Oakville A's [Partridge]2 Oakville Park
ICBA 9U-1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals15 15 - 6 Woodstock Wranglers6 Brompton Park
ICBA 9U-1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers5 5 - 7 Guelph Royals7 Lyon Park (1)
ICBA 9U May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Brantford Red Sox8 8 - 9 Kitchener Panthers A9 Upper Canada (D2)
ICBA 9U May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Guelph Royals23 23 - 1 Ancaster Angels1 Ancaster CC (2)
COBA 14UT2 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Milton Mets [Meyer]3 3 - 13 Erindale Cardinals13 MLD Park
COBA 14UT2 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Awad]1 1 - 12 Brampton Royals [Brake]12 FCCC
ICBA 10U-1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Stratford Nationals5 5 - 15 Guelph Royals AA15 Howitt Park
ICBA 10U-1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM London Badgers16 16 - 4 Ancaster Angels4 Ancaster CC (CC1)
ICBA 11U-2 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Guelph Royals6 6 - 7 Waterloo Tigers7 Auburn Park
ICBA 13U-2 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Cambridge Cubs10 10 - 5 Guelph Royals5 University Village
ICBA 10U-2 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Guelph Royals19 19 - 7 Brantford Red Sox7 Cockshutt Park (Baker Blue)
ICBA 11U-1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Woodstock Wranglers8 8 - 5 Ancaster Angels5 Ancaster CC (3)
ICBA 13U-1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Brantford Red Sox13 13 - 8 Hamilton Cardinals8 Heritage Green (2)
ICBA 14U-1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Guelph Royals13 13 - 3 Waterloo Tigers3 Lexington Park
ICBA 14U-1 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers7 7 - 13 Hamilton Cardinals13 Heritage Green (1)
ICBA 14U-2 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Cambridge Cubs2 2 - 7 Hamilton Cardinals7 Sports Complex (D1)
ICBA 14U-2 May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Brantford Red Sox17 17 - 0 Ancaster Angels0 Ancaster CC (4)
SCBA ROOK May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears22 22 - 8 Aylmer Pirates8 Steen Park
ICBA 8U May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Cambridge Cubs AA23 23 - 24 Brantford Red Sox24 Cockshutt Park (Baker Yellow)
ICBA 8U May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers AA0 0 - 15 Cambridge Cubs AAA15 Waterworks Park (1)
ICBA 8U May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Woodstock Wranglers19 19 - 8 Guelph Royals AAA8 Lyon Park (2)
ICBA 8U May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals AA24 24 - 9 Kitchener Panthers AAA9 Rosenburg (D2)
ICBA 8U May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Waterloo Tigers16 16 - 19 Stratford Nationals19 Optimist Park
LDBA COMP 9U May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals19 19 - 9 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics9 Lucan (2)
LDBA COMP 10U May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 10U11 11 - 13 London Talons13 Kiwanis (2)
LDBA COMP 15Usel May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals6 6 - 10 Dorchester Diamondbacks10 Outdoor Complex (Field of Dreams)
WCBA RIVER 11U May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Blenheim Bees Team 22 2 - 11 Blenheim Bees Team 111 WJ (D2)
COBA 9UT2 May 13
6:15P
May 13 6:15 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Inglis]14 14 - 14 Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti]14 Quenippenon (2)
COBA 9UT2 May 13
6:15P
May 13 6:15 PM Mississauga Majors [Corrigan]16 16 - 23 Burlington Bulls [Seguin]23 Brant Hills (BH3)
COBA 9UT2 May 13
6:15P
May 13 6:15 PM Waterdown Wolves [Scott]25 25 - 20 Milton Mets [Fraser]20 Brookville (2)
COBA 10UT2 May 13
6:15P
May 13 6:15 PM Brampton Royals [Gentile]6 6 - 16 Burlington Bulls [McCoy]16 Nelson (N3)
COBA 10UT2 May 13
6:15P
May 13 6:15 PM Oakville A's [Villa]6 6 - 4 Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta]4 Rivergrove (2)
COBA 11UT1 May 13
6:15P
May 13 6:15 PM Oakville A's [Muscat]2 2 - 9 Burlington Bulls [Thomas]9 Ireland (Park 3)
COBA 11UT2 May 13
6:15P
May 13 6:15 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Starr]12 12 - 2 Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio]2 Meadowvale (3)
COBA 12UT1 May 13
6:15P
May 13 6:15 PM Brampton Royals [Loseth]3 3 - 3 Burlington Bulls [Jenkins]3 Ireland (Park 4)
COBA 13UT1 May 13
6:15P
May 13 6:15 PM Waterdown Wolves [Finkbeiner]8 8 - 9 Burlington Bulls [Turner]9 Maple (Maple 1)
WCBA 9U May 13
6:15P
May 13 6:15 PM Wallaceburg Warriors2 2 - 18 Dresden Minor Ball18 Jackson Park
WCBA 11U May 13
6:15P
May 13 6:15 PM Chatham Diamonds Team 11U14 14 - 5 Blenheim Bees5 Memorial Park
YSBA 9U May 13
6:30P
May 13 6:30 PM Vaughan Vikings #2 Thornhill Reds #2 Thornhill Park
SCBA MosRep May 13
6:30P
May 13 6:30 PM Simcoe Giants 10U1 1 - 11 Tillsonburg Otters11 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
WCBA 13U May 13
6:30P
May 13 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates1 1 - 2 Corunna Giants2 Community Park (2)
WCBA 13U May 13
6:30P
May 13 6:30 PM Sarnia Brigade 12U18 18 - 2 Wallaceburg Warriors2 Steinhoff Park
COBA 18UT1 May 13
7:00P
May 13 7:00 PM Brampton Royals [Edwards]6 6 - 10 Burlington Bulls [Peterson]10 Ireland (Park 1)
ICBA 18U-2 May 13
7:00P
May 13 7:00 PM Guelph Royals6 6 - 3 Simcoe Giants3 Memorial
ICBA 18U-2 May 13
7:00P
May 13 7:00 PM Kitchener Panthers A25 5 - 4 Cambridge Cubs4 Dickson Park (1)
ICBA 16U May 13
7:00P
May 13 7:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals2 2 - 5 Waterloo Tigers5 Bechtel Park
ICBA 18U-1 May 13
7:00P
May 13 7:00 PM Waterloo Tigers11 11 - 5 Woodstock Wranglers5 Southside (Tip O'Neil)
ICBA 18U-1 May 13
7:00P
May 13 7:00 PM Cambridge Cubs1 1 - 11 Guelph Royals11 Exhibition Park (Hastings Stadium)
WCBA 13U May 13
7:00P
May 13 7:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers 13U Wyoming Wranglers 12U Canton
COBA 18UT2 May 13
7:30P
May 13 7:30 PM Mississauga Majors [Wilson]14 14 - 15 Brampton Royals [Spiliadis]15 Teramoto (Red)
COBA 18UT2 May 13
7:30P
May 13 7:30 PM Oakville A's [Graham]10 10 - 2 Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau]2 Fallingbrook
COBA 22UT1 May 13
7:30P
May 13 7:30 PM Brampton Royals [Kelly]2 2 - 14 Brampton Royals [Sherwin]14 Dave Dash
COBA 22UT1 May 13
7:30P
May 13 7:30 PM Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario]14 14 - 3 Milton Mets [King]3 Community Sports (2)
ICBA 22U May 13
7:30P
May 13 7:30 PM London Badgers Hamilton Cardinals Mohawk (Bernie Arbour)
ICBA 16U May 13
7:30P
May 13 7:30 PM St. Catharines Cobras6 6 - 7 Brantford Red Sox7 Cockshutt Park (Arnold Anderson)
ICBA 18U-1 May 13
7:30P
May 13 7:30 PM Simcoe Giants4 4 - 6 Stratford Nationals6 National Stadium
WCBA 13U May 13
7:30P
May 13 7:30 PM Blenheim Bees4 4 - 17 Alvinston Riverhawks17 Alvinston CC (South)
COBA 13UT2 May 13
8:30P
May 13 8:30 PM Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern]9 9 - 16 Brampton Royals [Krist]16 Sesquicentennial (2)
COBA 13UT2 May 13
8:30P
May 13 8:30 PM Burlington Bulls [Axford]13 13 - 4 Erindale Cardinals [Sychangco]4 Brickyard (1)
COBA 15UT2 May 13
8:30P
May 13 8:30 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Barnes]4 4 - 9 Mississauga Majors [Palha]9 Waterworks
COBA 15USel May 13
8:30P
May 13 8:30 PM Milton Mets [O'Donohue]16 16 - 7 Erindale Cardinals [Della Camera]7 MLD Park
COBA 15USel May 13
8:30P
May 13 8:30 PM Oakville A's [Bodbyl]13 13 - 0 Halton Hills Eagles [Parker]0 Trafalgar
COBA 16UT1 May 13
8:30P
May 13 8:30 PM Mississauga Majors [Hemeon]1 1 - 16 Brampton Royals [Rowsell]16 FCCC
COBA 16UT1 May 13
8:30P
May 13 8:30 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Di Venanzo]9 9 - 9 Mississauga Majors [Bissylas]9 Mississauga VCC
LDBA COMP 18U May 13
8:30P
May 13 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics7 7 - 10 North London Nationals10 Labatt
LDBA COMP 15U May 13
8:30P
May 13 8:30 PM London West Tincaps1 1 - 3 Dorchester Diamondbacks3 Outdoor Complex (Royal)
COBA 13UT2 May 13
8:40P
May 13 8:40 PM Oakville A's [Mitchell]4 4 - 9 Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy]9 Meadowvale (3)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:44 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2024 2:44 PM