Baseball Games for May 21, 2024
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For May 21, 2024

Full Calendar Tuesday, May 21, 2024 (164 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
WOBA 9U W-OBA May 21
5:30P
May 21 5:30 PM Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep10 10 - 8 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select8 Lamont (D4)
SCBA HOUSE Rook May 21
5:30P
May 21 5:30 PM Delhi Tigers 14 4 - 3 Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools3 Lion's Park (1)
SCBA HOUSE Rook May 21
5:30P
May 21 5:30 PM Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance5 5 - 0 Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa0 Lion's Park (3)
COBA 8UT1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Brampton Royals [Batista]22 22 - 3 Mississauga Majors [Rueckert]3 Port Credit SS (South)
COBA 8UT1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo]18 18 - 3 Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales]3 Tom Chater (South)
COBA 9UT1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski]8 8 - 9 Oakville A's [Rock]9 Westoak
COBA 9UT1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto]21 21 - 4 Brampton Royals [Dawe]4 Sesquicentennial (1)
COBA 9UT2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Inglis]25 25 - 12 Waterdown Wolves [Scott]12 Joe Sams (JS4)
COBA 10UT1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Mississauga Majors [Moran]6 6 - 2 Halton Hills Eagles [Bahr]2 Glen Williams (GW1)
COBA 10UT2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Brampton Royals [Gentile]4 4 - 14 Mississauga Majors [Dorosch]14 Port Credit SS (North)
COBA 11UT1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Graham]16 16 - 4 Milton Mets [McDuffe]4 Bronte Meadows
COBA 11UT2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Oakville A's [Rock]14 14 - 5 Brampton Royals [Irwin]5 Century Yellow
COBA 11USel May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Milton Mets [Willett]10 10 - 16 Halton Hills Eagles [Ciccone]16 Fairgrounds (3)
COBA 13UT2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Oakville A's [Mitchell]8 8 - 6 Mississauga Majors [Sturm]6 Waterworks
COBA 13USel May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo]17 17 - 7 Milton Mets [Oldershaw]7 Lions (Lions 2)
COBA 14UT1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Burlington Bulls [Villa]14 14 - 2 Milton Mets [Scott]2 Community Sports (1)
COBA 14UT1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Oakville A's [Sinclair]21 21 - 4 Brampton Royals [Suri]4 FCCC
COBA 15UT2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Oakville A's [Chirrey]13 13 - 5 Halton Hills Eagles [Barnes]5 Trafalgar
COBA 13UT1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Brampton Royals [Turner]3 3 - 13 Milton Mets [Aguiar]13 Beaty
ICBA 9U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers A22 22 - 12 Brantford Red Sox12 Cockshutt Park (Baker Yellow)
COBA 14UT2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Brampton Royals [Brake]7 7 - 3 Oakville A's [Caya]3 River Oaks (RO2)
ICBA 10U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Cambridge Cubs17 17 - 8 Waterloo Tigers8 Auburn Park
ICBA 10U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Woodstock Wranglers7 7 - 17 Kitchener Panthers17 Rosenburg (D2)
ICBA 11U-2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Waterloo Tigers8 8 - 14 Listowel Legionnaires14 Jacksonville Park
ICBA 12U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Cambridge Cubs9 9 - 12 Brantford Red Sox12 Cockshutt Park (Baker Blue)
ICBA 12U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers9 9 - 10 Hamilton Cardinals10 Heritage Green (2)
ICBA 12U-2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Waterloo Tigers3 3 - 12 Hamilton Cardinals12 Mohawk (1)
ICBA 12U-2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Stratford Nationals9 9 - 13 Centre Wellington Eagles13 Elora CC (A)
ICBA 12U-2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Guelph Royals6 6 - 2 Ancaster Angels2 Ancaster CC (CC1)
ICBA 13U-2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers AA20 20 - 3 Kitchener Panthers A3 Breithaupt Park (1)
YSBA 13U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Barrie Baycats21 21 - 4 TNT Thunder4 Coventry Park (CP3)
ICBA 10U-2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers A2 2 - 14 Cambridge Cubs14 Waterworks Park (1)
ICBA 10U-2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Stratford Nationals7 7 - 12 Guelph Royals12 Norm Jary Park (3)
ICBA 11U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM London Badgers16 16 - 14 Simcoe Giants14 Lion's Park (2)
ICBA 11U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals6 6 - 5 Brantford Red Sox5 Green Lane (1)
ICBA 11U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Woodstock Wranglers10 10 - 11 Guelph Royals11 Howitt Park
ICBA 11U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Ancaster Angels12 12 - 10 Kitchener Panthers10 Rosenburg (D1)
ICBA 13U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers11 11 - 0 Ancaster Angels0 Ancaster CC (3)
ICBA 13U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Woodstock Wranglers13 13 - 1 Stratford Nationals1 Dufferin
ICBA 13U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Cambridge Cubs5 5 - 8 Waterloo Tigers8 St. Clements (D3)
ICBA 13U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals3 3 - 5 Guelph Royals5 University Village
ICBA 13U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Brantford Red Sox9 9 - 8 London Badgers8 Stronach (3)
ICBA 16U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Woodstock Wranglers2 2 - 12 Cambridge Cubs 15U12 Dickson Park (1)
ICBA 14U-2 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Cambridge Cubs5 5 - 15 Kitchener Panthers15 Lions (D1)
ICBA 15U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Guelph Royals AA10 10 - 7 OT Waterloo Tigers AA7 Lexington Park
ICBA 15U-1 May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Ancaster Angels11 11 - 13 Hamilton Cardinals13 Heritage Green (1)
SCBA ROOK May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds12 12 - 25 Simcoe Giants 8U25 Colonel Stalker (South)
SCBA MosRep May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters10 10 - 3 Port Dover Sailors3 Harry Misner
SCBA MosRep May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants 10U16 16 - 10 Aylmer Pirates10 Steen Park
ICBA 8U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals AA1 1 - 17 Hamilton Cardinals AAA17 Mahony (3)
ICBA 8U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Guelph Royals AA10 10 - 17 Kitchener Panthers AAA17 Upper Canada (D2)
ICBA 8U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers AA2 2 - 17 Waterloo Tigers17 Regency
ICBA 8U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Guelph Royals AAA6 6 - 10 Woodstock Wranglers10 Brompton Park
SCBA PWRep May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds2 2 - 8 Aylmer Pirates8 Springfield (Back)
WOBA 15U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep1 1 - 12 Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep12 Grey Highlands SS
LDBA COMP 8U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals 9U Select22 22 - 14 London West Tincaps14 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
LDBA COMP 8U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM North London Nationals17 17 - 6 St. Thomas Cardinals6 Doug Tarry (2)
LDBA COMP 10U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics4 4 - 6 London Talons6 Kiwanis (2)
LDBA COMP 11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals14 14 - 2 North London Nationals2 North London (3)
LDBA COMP 11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM London Talons14 14 - 10 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics10 Heritage (1)
LDBA COMP 13U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters7 7 - 13 London West Tincaps13 West Lions
LDBA COMP 13U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals22 22 - 1 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics1 Lucan (2)
LDBA COMP 14U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals17 17 - 2 London West Tincaps2 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
LDBA COMP 11Usel May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM North London Nationals9 9 - 15 London West Tincaps15 Hazelden
SCBA HOUSE TBall May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers 27 7 - 7 Simcoe 17 Kinsmen
SCBA HOUSE TBall May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Simcoe 57 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 17 Delcrest Park
SSMBA 11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Mansfield Cubs9 9 - 4 TNT Thunder#24 Elmgrove
WOBA 9U Gen May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Zurich Thunder8 8 - 11 Exeter Express11 Exeter (2)
WOBA 11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue4 4 - 10 Exeter Express10 Exeter (1)
SCBA HOUSE Rook May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Simcoe 7 - Millards7 7 - 6 Walsingham 1 - Baileys Trucking6 Walsingham
SSMBA 6U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Everett Eagles#2 -- Mansfield Cubs Honeywood
WOBA 11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 18 8 - 12 Clinton Mustangs 212 Community Ball Park (Softball)
WOBA 11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Furtney3 3 - 11 Mitchell Astros Elligsen11 Cooper Standard (2)
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Thedford Storm9 9 - 6 Strathroy Grey6 York Street (3)
LDBA HOUSE 18U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM North Middlesex Sluggers19 19 - 9 South London Geek Squad9 City Wide (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 7u May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Strathroy Royal Blue14 14 - 28 DKMB Blue28 Komoka (Libro)
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Camlachie Red17 17 - 4 DKMB Blue4 Komoka (Front)
SCBA HOUSE Mos West May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Walsingham 1 - Townsend Plumbing11 11 - 8 Tillsonburg Otters 28 Annandale (5)
WCBA RIVER 15U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Corunna Giants Team 213 13 - 1 Dresden Tigers1 Kinsmen Park
SCBA HOUSE PW West May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters 316 16 - 1 Tillsonburg Otters 21 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
WCBA RIVER 9U N May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade14 14 - 9 Wyoming Wranglers Navy9 Bridgeview Park
YSBA 11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM New Lowell Knights6 6 - 12 TNT Thunder12 Coventry Park (CP2)
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Byron 11U Szemenyei7 7 - 16 Byron 11U Murphy16 Byron Sports Complex (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Oakridge 11U Red Corbett13 13 - 1 North London 11U #11 North London (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Byron 11U Young8 8 - 3 Oakridge 11U Black Havens3 Wilfrid Jury (1)
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Red10 10 - 15 Byron 9u VanDoren15 Somerset PS
LDBA HOUSE 18U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM North London 18u #37 7 - 15 North London 18u #115 Stoneybrook (2)
LDBA HOUSE 15U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Oakridge 15u Red17 17 - 0 Byron 15u - Morgan0 Byron Sports Complex (3)
COBA 8UT1 May 21
6:15P
May 21 6:15 PM Oakville A's [Starkman]8 8 - 22 Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson]22 Brant Hills (BH3)
COBA 8UT1 May 21
6:15P
May 21 6:15 PM Oakville A's [Knight]12 12 - 27 Milton Mets [Veitch]27 Brookville (2)
COBA 10UT1 May 21
6:15P
May 21 6:15 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain]7 7 - 7 Burlington Bulls [Coccia]7 Ireland (Park 3)
COBA 12UT1 May 21
6:15P
May 21 6:15 PM Oakville A's [Da Costa]9 9 - 1 Burlington Bulls [Sorochan]1 Ireland (Park 4)
COBA 12UT1 May 21
6:15P
May 21 6:15 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico]0 0 - 15 Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston]15 Meadowvale (3)
COBA 15UT2 May 21
6:15P
May 21 6:15 PM Mississauga Majors [Palha]0 0 - 18 Burlington Bulls [Cardamone]18 Ireland (Park 2)
COBA 15USel May 21
6:15P
May 21 6:15 PM Erindale Cardinals [Della Camera]5 5 - 8 Burlington Bulls [Huckle]8 Millcroft (MP2)
WCBA 18U May 21
6:15P
May 21 6:15 PM Dresden Baseball Club8 8 - 2 Wyoming Wranglers Red2 Greenwood (Morrison)
YSBA 9U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Barrie Baycats31 31 - 12 New Lowell Knights12 Wyebridge
COBA 13USel May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Fram]13 13 - 7 Waterdown Wolves [Simpson]7 Joe Sams (JS3)
YSBA 13U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Thornhill Reds Aurora Jays Bishops Cross (2)
SCBA ROOK May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Walsingham Senators14 14 - 3 Tillsonburg Otters3 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
SCBA MosRep May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds18 18 - 10 Delhi Tigers10 Delhi
WCBA 9U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Chatham Diamonds 8U18 18 - 28 Corunna Giants28 Cameron Park
WCBA 9U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates Wallaceburg Warriors Mike Childs Field
WOBA 13U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Exeter Express OBA Rep1 1 - 10 Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep10 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
SSMBA 15U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Midland Twins Powder Blue5 5 - 12 Mansfield Cubs12 Mansfield Diamond
LDBA COMP 13Usel May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM North Middlesex Sluggers1 1 - 15 Lambton Shores Falcons15 McRae Park
SSMBA 11U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays#15 5 - 2 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps2 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
SSMBA 13U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights#115 15 - 6 New Lowell Knights#26 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
SSMBA 9U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps#19 9 - 8 Collingwood Blue Jays#28 Heritage Park
SSMBA 9U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #14 4 - 19 Everett Eagles#219 Bailey Park
SSMBA 8U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs12 12 - 0 Angus Avengers#30 Lion's Park
SSMBA 8U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs3 3 - 12 Creemore Cardinals12 Gowan Memorial
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM North Middlesex 111 11 - 9 North Middlesex 29 Parkhill (B)
LDBA HOUSE 7u May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Lambton Shores 24 4 - 3 Lambton Shores 33 Arkona Utter (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Camlachie Black4 4 - 8 North Middlesex Sluggers8 Parkhill (A)
WCBA RIVER 11U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Corunna Giants Team 14 4 - 7 Wallaceburg Warriors Team 17 Steinhoff Park
WCBA RIVER 15U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs9 9 - 3 Corunna Giants Team 13 Community Park (Eric MF)
WCBA RIVER 9U N May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Corunna Giants Team 216 16 - 11 Alvinston Riverhawks Red11 Inwood Park
WOBA 7U May 21
6:45P
May 21 6:45 PM Clinton Mustangs 220 20 - 9 Exeter Express Blue9 Exeter Tim Bit
COBA 16UT1 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Milton Mets [Beaudry]13 13 - 2 Waterdown Wolves [Knapp]2 Joe Sams (JS1)
COBA 18UT1 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Erindale Cardinals [Lee]7 7 - 8 Burlington Bulls [Stajan]8 Ireland (Park 1)
COBA 18UT2 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Oakville A's [Graham]10 10 - 3 Mississauga Majors [Wilson]3 Mississauga VCC
ICBA 22U May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Welland Junior Jackfish4 4 - 1 London Badgers1 Labatt
ICBA 14U-1 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Ancaster Angels6 6 - 1 Guelph Royals1 Larry Pearson (3)
ICBA 14U-1 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals10 10 - 8 Simcoe Giants 148 Memorial
ICBA 16U May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Caledonia Bears3 3 - 2 Kitchener Panthers2 Lions (D2)
ICBA 14U-2 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Brantford Red Sox2 2 - 12 Stratford Nationals12 SERC (Hardball)
ICBA 15U-1 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Brantford Red Sox AA8 8 - 18 Woodstock Wranglers18 Southside (Tip O'Neil)
ICBA 15U-1 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Kitchener Panthers AA20 20 - 10 Brantford Red Sox 14U10 Cockshutt Park (George Henry)
ICBA 18U-1 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals7 7 - 8 Waterloo Tigers8 Bechtel Park
ICBA 18U-1 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Kitchener Panthers11 11 - 1 Ancaster Angels1 Ancaster CC (4)
SCBA MosRep May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Caledonia Bears 10U2 2 - 12 Caledonia Bears12 Caledonia (2)
WCBA 13U May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 12U19 19 - 10 Wyoming Wranglers 13U10 Canton
WOBA 11U May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep14 14 - 0 Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep0 Kinsmen Park (2)
LDBA COMP 15U May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks8 8 - 3 Tillsonburg Otters3 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
SCBA HOUSE TBall May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Simcoe 67 7 - 7 Simcoe 27 Kinsmen
LDBA COMP 15U May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 15U10 10 - 3 Alvinston Riverhawks3 Alvinston CC (South)
WOBA 11U May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 111 11 - 4 Ripley White4 Ripley
WOBA 11U May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Chepstow Team 114 14 - 0 Hanover Hurricanes Harris0 Kinsmen Park (1)
SCBA HOUSE Rook May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Port Dover Sailors 17 7 - 7 Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing7 Lion's Park (1)
SCBA HOUSE Rook May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc.3 3 - 2 Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire2 Lion's Park (3)
COBA 14UT1 May 21
7:30P
May 21 7:30 PM Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn]4 4 - 11 Mississauga North Tigers [Berney]11 Lisgar Fields
COBA 18UT1 May 21
7:30P
May 21 7:30 PM Brampton Royals [Edwards]11 11 - 6 Milton Mets [MacDonald]6 Community Sports (2)
COBA 18UT1 May 21
7:30P
May 21 7:30 PM Erindale Cardinals [Saker]11 11 - 14 Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano]14 Rivergrove (1)
COBA 22UT1 May 21
7:30P
May 21 7:30 PM Erindale Cardinals [Gasparotto]8 8 - 5 Brampton Royals [Kelly]5 Dave Dash
COBA 22UT1 May 21
7:30P
May 21 7:30 PM Milton Mets [Forsyth]12 12 - 9 Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario]9 Clarkson
ICBA 22U May 21
7:30P
May 21 7:30 PM Hamilton Cardinals0 0 - 15 Kitchener Panthers15 Jack Couch
ICBA 16U May 21
7:30P
May 21 7:30 PM Hamilton Cardinals3 3 - 10 Stratford Nationals10 National Stadium
ICBA 18U-1 May 21
7:30P
May 21 7:30 PM Stratford Nationals5 5 - 8 Brantford Red Sox8 Cockshutt Park (Arnold Anderson)
SCBA HOUSE PW West May 21
7:45P
May 21 7:45 PM Walsingham 1 - Dockside Optometry10 10 - 7 Walsingham 2 - Hal-Nor Mechanical7 Walsingham
WOBA 18U May 21
8:15P
May 21 8:15 PM Owen Sound Hawks2 2 - 17 Hanover Hurricanes17 Racetrack (1)
COBA 12UT2 May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Milton Mets [Stacey]14 14 - 7 Oakville A's [Buzzell]7 Glen Abbey (Small Park)
COBA 13USel May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Burlington Bulls [Brissette]18 18 - 7 Brampton Royals [Marino]7 Sesquicentennial (1)
COBA 15UT1 May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Giles]13 13 - 7 Mississauga Majors [Matchuk]7 Waterworks
COBA 15USel May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Brampton Royals [Laffin]4 4 - 14 Oakville A's [Bodbyl]14 River Oaks (RO2)
COBA 16UT1 May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith]9 9 - 15 Halton Hills Eagles [Di Venanzo]15 Trafalgar
COBA 13UT1 May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Waterdown Wolves [Finkbeiner]3 3 - 4 Oakville A's [Merwin]4 Westoak
COBA 13UT1 May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Burlington Bulls [Ogiltree]14 14 - 3 Halton Hills Eagles [Ramalho]3 Fairgrounds (3)
WOBA 18U May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep4 4 - 9 Mitchell Astros OBA Rep9 Cooper Standard (1)
LDBA COMP 18U May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM London Talons7 7 - 7 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics7 Lucan (1)
LDBA HOUSE 15U May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers5 5 - 11 DKMB Red11 Komoka (Back)
LDBA HOUSE 13U May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 13u Hewlitt2 2 - 10 Byron 13u Vowles10 Byron Sports Complex (1)
LDBA HOUSE 18U May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Oakridge 18u Black7 7 - 7 Byron 18u - Schafer7 Byron Sports Complex (3)
COBA 13UT1 May 21
8:40P
May 21 8:40 PM Burlington Bulls [Turner]1 1 - 4 Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad]4 Meadowvale (3)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:53 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2024 1:53 PM