Baseball Games for May 22, 2024
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For May 22, 2024

Full Calendar Wednesday, May 22, 2024 (161 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
WOBA 9U Gen May 22
5:30P
May 22 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold18 18 - 3 Saugeen Shores Sting Black & Gold3 Lamont (D4)
SCBA HOUSE Mos East May 22
5:30P
May 22 5:30 PM Caledonia Bears8 8 - 12 Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota12 Lion's Park (3)
SCBA ROOK May 22
5:45P
May 22 5:45 PM Simcoe Giants14 14 - 14 Walsingham Senators14 Walsingham
COBA 8UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Falconi]4 4 - 28 Brampton Royals [Batista]28 Duggan Yellow (1)
COBA 9UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Oakville A's [Rock]12 12 - 12 Halton Hills Eagles [Moore]12 Barn
COBA 9UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]12 12 - 13 Oakville A's [Kurys]13 Bronte Park
COBA 10UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Burlington Bulls [Coccia]3 3 - 11 Oakville A's [Price]11 Westoak
COBA 10UT2 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Burlington Bulls [McCoy]12 12 - 2 Halton Hills Eagles [Boreham]2 Glen Williams (GW1)
COBA 10UT2 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Milton Mets [Cartwright]9 9 - 10 Waterdown Wolves [Amormino]10 Joe Sams (JS4)
COBA 11UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Burlington Bulls [Ingram]3 3 - 7 Oakville A's [Muscat]7 Glen Abbey (Small Park)
COBA 11UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Oakville A's [Bradley]14 14 - 9 Waterdown Wolves [Roche]9 Joe Sams (JS3)
COBA 11UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Brampton Royals [Waldheim]9 9 - 8 Mississauga Majors [O'Connor]8 Port Credit SS (North)
COBA 11UT2 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh]10 10 - 7 Milton Mets [Farrat]7 Lions (Lions 1)
COBA 12UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Mississauga Majors [Wakelin]4 4 - 9 Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick]9 Tom Chater (South)
COBA 12UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston]17 17 - 3 Brampton Royals [Loseth]3 Sesquicentennial (1)
COBA 13USel May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Waterdown Wolves [Simpson]16 16 - 11 Milton Mets [Oldershaw]11 Lions (Lions 2)
COBA 14UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Milton Mets [Scott]10 10 - 6 Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn]6 South Common
COBA 15UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Milton Mets [Brown]9 9 - 15 Waterdown Wolves [Kunihiro]15 Joe Sams (JS1)
COBA 15USel May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Parker]3 3 - 23 Milton Mets [O'Donohue]23 Community Sports (1)
COBA 13UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Ramalho]10 10 - 7 Mississauga Majors [Rodrigues]7 Waterworks
COBA 13UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Milton Mets [Aguiar]9 9 - 4 Waterdown Wolves [Finkbeiner]4 Joe Sams (JS2)
ICBA 9U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Brantford Red Sox27 27 - 19 Hamilton Cardinals19 William McCulloch (4)
ICBA 9U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers10 10 - 11 Guelph Royals11 Lyon Park (1)
ICBA 9U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Stratford Nationals27 27 - 19 Waterloo Tigers19 Regency
ICBA 9U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Guelph Royals21 21 - 2 Cambridge Cubs2 Waterworks Park (2)
ICBA 9U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Brantford Red Sox4 4 - 16 Hamilton Cardinals16 Gilkson Park (1)
ICBA 10U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Guelph Royals AA5 5 - 15 Cambridge Cubs15 Waterworks Park (1)
ICBA 10U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Stratford Nationals0 0 - 14 Guelph Royals AAA14 Howitt Park
ICBA 10U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals2 2 - 7 Woodstock Wranglers7 Brompton Park
ICBA 10U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Waterloo Tigers17 17 - 7 Brantford Red Sox7 Cockshutt Park (Baker Yellow)
ICBA 11U-2 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers5 5 - 10 Hamilton Cardinals10 Bobby Kerr (1)
ICBA 12U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Woodstock Wranglers16 16 - 2 Waterloo Tigers2 St. Clements (D3)
ICBA 12U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Brantford Red Sox3 3 - 14 Guelph Royals14 University Village
ICBA 12U-2 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals1 1 - 12 Kitchener Panthers AA12 Breithaupt Park (3)
ICBA 12U-2 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Ancaster Angels7 7 - 8 Stratford Nationals8 Dufferin
ICBA 13U-2 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Guelph Royals7 7 - 13 Brantford Red Sox13 Green Lane (1)
ICBA 10U-2 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals12 12 - 2 Kitchener Panthers A2 Rosenburg (D2)
ICBA 11U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Guelph Royals4 4 - 3 London Badgers3 Stronach (3)
ICBA 11U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Cambridge Cubs2 2 - 10 Waterloo Tigers10 Auburn Park
ICBA 11U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals14 14 - 1 Simcoe Giants1 Lion's Park (2)
ICBA 13U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM London Badgers11 11 - 13 Brantford Red Sox13 Cockshutt Park (Baker Blue)
ICBA 13U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Stratford Nationals1 1 - 8 Kitchener Panthers8 Breithaupt Park (1)
ICBA 13U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Waterloo Tigers1 1 - 3 Cambridge Cubs3 Corbett Field
ICBA 14U-1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Ancaster Angels7 7 - 8 Waterloo Tigers8 Lexington Park
COBA 15UT1 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Mississauga Majors [Matchuk]7 7 - 8 Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando]8 Ninth Line (West)
SCBA MosRep May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors13 13 - 1 Simcoe Giants 10U1 Colonel Stalker (South)
SSMBA 18U+ May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Barrie Baycats #17 7 - 6 TNT Thunder6 Beeton Fairgrounds (South)
ICBA 8U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Stratford Nationals9 9 - 19 Guelph Royals AA19 Lyon Park (2)
WOBA 13U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep0 0 - 7 Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep7 Tiverton Sports (North)
LDBA COMP 8U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals6 6 - 6 Southwest London Scorpions 9U Select6 SW Optimists Park (1)
LDBA COMP 9U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats8 8 - 13 Dorchester Diamondbacks13 Dorchester (2)
LDBA COMP 9U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM London West Tincaps16 16 - 2 London Talons2 Kiwanis (2)
LDBA COMP 10U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals11 11 - 20 London West Tincaps20 Hazelden
LDBA COMP 11U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics16 16 - 10 London West Tincaps10 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
LDBA COMP 12U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Strathroy Royals4 4 - 16 St. Thomas Cardinals16 New York Central
LDBA COMP 13U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats15 15 - 3 London Talons3 Kiwanis (1)
LDBA COMP 11Usel May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Strathroy Royals16 16 - 11 Southwest London Scorpions11 Lambeth Optimist (2)
LDBA COMP 15Usel May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals9 9 - 9 North London Nationals9 Stoneybrook (2)
SCBA HOUSE TBall May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers 17 7 - 7 Simcoe 37 Kinsmen
WOBA 11U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 36 6 - 9 Clinton Mustangs 39 Community Ball Park (Softball)
WOBA 11U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Furtney13 13 - 7 Howick Hawks Black7 Wroxeter
SCBA HOUSE Rook May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears 19 9 - 12 Caledonia Bears 212 Caledonia (6)
SCBA HOUSE Rook May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Walsingham 3 - Hanson Ginseng11 11 - 5 Delhi Tigers 25 Delcrest Park
SCBA HOUSE Rook May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears 310 10 - 9 Port Dover Sailors 29 Harry Misner
SCBA HOUSE Rook May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools6 6 - 6 Walsingham 2 - Bayside Septic6 Langton (Main)
WOBA 13U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers14 14 - 1 St. Marys Rockies Blue1 Hall of Fame (King)
SSMBA 9U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM TNT Thunder#113 13 - 3 TNT Thunder#23 PPG Park (McLean)
LDBA COMP 12U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM London Talons7 7 - 6 Wyoming Wranglers 12U6 Canton
LDBA HOUSE 13U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Camlachie Cougars10 10 - 14 DKMB Red14 Delaware Lions
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM North Middlesex 215 15 - 13 DKMB Grey13 Kilworth Park
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM DKMB Blue4 4 - 5 Strathroy Light Blue5 York Street (2)
LDBA HOUSE 7u May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Lambton Shores 20 0 - 5 DKMB Grey5 Komoka (Libro)
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM DKMB Blue3 3 - 14 Strathroy Royal Blue14 Fairgrounds (Welch)
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Lambton Shores 111 11 - 8 DKMB Red8 Komoka (Front)
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade12 12 - 13 DKMB Red13 Tri-Township
SCBA HOUSE Mos West May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Walsingham 2 - Townsend Lumber25 25 - 9 Delhi Tigers 19 Delhi
WCBA RIVER 11U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Dresden Tigers14 14 - 15 Corunna Giants Team 215 Cameron Park
SCBA HOUSE PW West May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters 18 8 - 9 Tillsonburg Otters 39 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
WCBA RIVER 9U N May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade7 7 - 2 Wyoming Wranglers Red2 Bridgeview Park
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin7 7 - 6 Byron 11U Carter6 Byron Sports Complex (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM North London 11U #211 11 - 6 Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas6 Denfield
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM North London 11U #31 1 - 10 North London 11U #410 Northridge (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh17 17 - 11 Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen11 Wilfrid Jury (1)
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Byron 9u Lee14 14 - 4 Oakridge 9u Black4 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #2 - VanDooren6 6 - 8 North London 9u #58 North London (1)
WCBA RIVER 9U S May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Dresden Tigers Team 11 1 - 4 Dresden Tigers Team 24 McVean Park
WCBA RIVER 9U S May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Blenheim Bees Team 38 8 - 4 Wallaceburg Warriors4 Mike Childs Field
LDBA HOUSE 13U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Oakridge 13u Red14 14 - 8 North London 13u #18 Northridge (2)
LDBA HOUSE 13U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Byron 13u Jones10 10 - 5 Oakridge 13u Grey5 Jaycee
COBA 9UT1 May 22
6:15P
May 22 6:15 PM Brampton Royals [Dawe]4 4 - 15 Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski]15 Brant Hills (BH3)
COBA 10UT1 May 22
6:15P
May 22 6:15 PM Brampton Royals [Leard]4 4 - 15 Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain]15 Rivergrove (2)
COBA 10UT2 May 22
6:15P
May 22 6:15 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta]16 16 - 3 Burlington Bulls [Mallard]3 Nelson (N3)
COBA 11UT1 May 22
6:15P
May 22 6:15 PM Milton Mets [McDuffe]10 10 - 18 Mississauga North Tigers [Graham]18 Meadowvale (3)
COBA 11USel May 22
6:15P
May 22 6:15 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Ciccone]15 15 - 1 Mississauga North Tigers [Khan]1 Rivergrove (3)
COBA 14UT1 May 22
6:15P
May 22 6:15 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Passmore]6 6 - 11 Burlington Bulls [Villa]11 Ireland (Park 1)
COBA 13UT1 May 22
6:15P
May 22 6:15 PM Oakville A's [Merwin]14 14 - 7 Burlington Bulls [Turner]7 Maple (Maple 1)
WCBA 9U May 22
6:15P
May 22 6:15 PM Corunna Giants5 5 - 14 Dresden Minor Ball14 Jackson Park
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 22
6:15P
May 22 6:15 PM Camlachie Black17 17 - 17 Thedford Storm17 Thedford Legacy
WCBA RIVER 9U S May 22
6:15P
May 22 6:15 PM Blenheim Bees Team 18 8 - 4 Blenheim Bees Team 44 Nichols Park
SCBA MosRep May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Delhi Tigers20 20 - 11 Caledonia Bears 10U11 Caledonia (3)
SCBA MosRep May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Otters 10U2 2 - 12 Ingersoll Ironbirds12 Garnett Elliott (1)
SSMBA 18U+ May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Barrie Baycats#29 9 - 6 Stayner White Sox6 Stayner High School
WCBA 9U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers32 32 - 17 Port Lambton Pirates17 MacDonald Park (2 - North)
WCBA 18U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Chatham Diamonds3 3 - 6 Port Lambton Pirates 18u6 Van Damme Park
SCBA PWRep May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Simcoe Giants4 4 - 16 Ingersoll Ironbirds16 Victoria Park (Main)
SSMBA 11U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM TNT Thunder#112 12 - 8 Stayner White Sox8 Ives Park
SSMBA 11U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Angus Avengers#24 4 - 4 Everett Eagles#24 Irwin Park
WOBA 9U Gen May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Green15 15 - 7 Clinton Mustangs 27 Clinton Optimist
WOBA 13U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red7 7 - 7 Clinton Mustangs 37 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
WOBA 13U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 27 7 - 15 Goderich Seahawks Black15 Bannister Park (Lions)
SSMBA 8U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Angus Avengers#25 5 - 9 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps9 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
WOBA 9U Gen May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Black0 0 - 0 Mildmay Monarchs Red0 Mildmay Arena
LDBA HOUSE 13U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Strathroy Black6 6 - 16 North Middlesex Sluggers16 Parkhill (A)
LDBA HOUSE 15U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM DKMB Red2 2 - 12 Camlachie Cougars12 Lakeshore
LDBA HOUSE 15U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Thedford Storm1 1 - 12 North Middlesex Sluggers12 Parkhill (B)
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Strathroy Black7 7 - 11 Camlachie Red11 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 3)
WCBA RIVER 13U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Corunna Giants Team 115 15 - 10 Alvinston Riverhawks10 Alvinston CC (South)
COBA 18UT1 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Burlington Bulls [Stajan]7 7 - 5 Mississauga Majors [Baker]5 Mississauga VCC
ICBA 18U-2 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Simcoe Giants6 6 - 11 Kitchener Panthers A111 Lions (D2)
ICBA 14U-1 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Guelph Royals14 14 - 6 Simcoe Giants 146 Memorial
ICBA 14U-2 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Guelph Royals6 6 - 5 Woodstock Wranglers5 Southside (Tip O'Neil)
ICBA 15U-1 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Waterloo Tigers 14U5 5 - 10 Brantford Red Sox 14U10 Cockshutt Park (George Henry)
ICBA 18U-1 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Waterloo Tigers2 2 - 3 Cambridge Cubs3 Dickson Park (1)
ICBA 18U-1 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Woodstock Wranglers4 4 - 5 Ancaster Angels5 Ancaster CC (4)
ICBA 18U-1 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Simcoe Giants16 16 - 7 Kitchener Panthers7 Jack Couch
WCBA Sr May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Wyoming Cattlebarons12 12 - 2 Corunna Giants2 Community Park (Eric MF)
WCBA 15U May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Blenheim Bees1 1 - 15 Chatham Diamonds 15U15 Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
WOBA 18U May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep4 4 - 7 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep7 Beiner Park (1)
WOBA 15U May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep11 11 - 2 Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep2 John Bell (South)
LDBA COMP 15U May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters1 1 - 17 Strathroy Royals17 Alexandra
SCBA HOUSE TBall May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Simcoe 17 7 - 7 Simcoe 47 Kinsmen
WOBA 9U Gen May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Beaver Valley Team 27 7 - 10 Beaver Valley Team 110 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
SCBA HOUSE Mos East May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Port Dover Sailors13 13 - 13 Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion13 Lion's Park (3)
WOBA 13U May 22
7:15P
May 22 7:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey5 5 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting Black10 Lamont (D1)
COBA 16UT1 May 22
7:30P
May 22 7:30 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Di Venanzo]5 5 - 10 Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith]10 Clarkson
COBA 18UT1 May 22
7:30P
May 22 7:30 PM Oakville A's [Salvo]3 3 - 1 Brampton Royals [Edwards]1 FCCC
COBA 18UT1 May 22
7:30P
May 22 7:30 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano]5 5 - 15 Erindale Cardinals [Lee]15 Ninth Line (East)
COBA 18UT2 May 22
7:30P
May 22 7:30 PM Brampton Royals [Spiliadis]0 0 - 12 Oakville A's [Graham]12 River Oaks (RO2)
ICBA 22U May 22
7:30P
May 22 7:30 PM Welland Junior Jackfish7 7 - 8 Guelph Silvercreeks8 Exhibition Park (Hastings Stadium)
ICBA 16U May 22
7:30P
May 22 7:30 PM Waterloo Tigers6 6 - 3 St. Catharines Cobras3 St. Catharines CC (George Taylor)
ICBA 16U May 22
7:30P
May 22 7:30 PM Brantford Red Sox4 4 - 19 Hamilton Cardinals19 Mohawk (Bernie Arbour)
WOBA 11U May 22
7:30P
May 22 7:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 16 6 - 3 Ripley Green3 Ripley
SCBA PWRep May 22
7:45P
May 22 7:45 PM Port Dover Sailors4 4 - 12 Delhi Tigers12 Delhi
SCBA BanRep May 22
8:00P
May 22 8:00 PM Simcoe Giants18 18 - 0 Port Dover Sailors0 Harry Misner
WOBA 13U May 22
8:15P
May 22 8:15 PM Mitchell Astros Dicky11 11 - 10 St. Marys Rockies Red10 Hall of Fame (King)
COBA 12UT1 May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Milton Mets [Scott]7 7 - 8 Oakville A's [Da Costa]8 Westoak
COBA 13UT2 May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes]6 6 - 10 Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern]10 Tom Chater (South)
COBA 13USel May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Brampton Royals [Marino]6 6 - 10 Halton Hills Eagles [Fram]10 Fairgrounds (3)
COBA 14UT1 May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Brampton Royals [Suri]2 2 - 6 Mississauga Majors [Alexander]6 Waterworks
COBA 16UT1 May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Waterdown Wolves [Knapp]8 8 - 5 Milton Mets [Beaudry]5 Community Sports (1)
COBA 13UT1 May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Milton Mets [Streef]7 7 - 5 Oakville A's [Dinham]5 Glen Abbey (Small Park)
LDBA COMP 16U May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Strathroy Royals0 0 - 10 North London Nationals10 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
LDBA COMP 16U May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM London Talons2 2 - 12 St. Thomas Cardinals12 Emslie Field
LDBA COMP 15U May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM London West Tincaps7 7 - 0 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics0 Lucan (1)
LDBA COMP 15Usel May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks17 17 - 1 London West Tincaps1 City Wide (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 18U May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks9 9 - 12 North Middlesex Sluggers12 Parkhill (B)
LDBA HOUSE 13U May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM North London 13u #33 3 - 9 Byron 13u Baldwin9 Byron Sports Complex (1)
COBA 12UT1 May 22
8:40P
May 22 8:40 PM Burlington Bulls [Jenkins]5 5 - 2 Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico]2 Meadowvale (3)
COBA 12UT2 May 22
8:40P
May 22 8:40 PM Brampton Royals [Morton]10 10 - 10 Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio]10 Rivergrove (2)
COBA 13USel May 22
8:40P
May 22 8:40 PM Brampton Royals [Kaloti]7 7 - 10 Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo]10 Rivergrove (3)
COBA 16UT1 May 22
8:40P
May 22 8:40 PM Milton Mets [Kilmury]8 8 - 8 Mississauga North Tigers [Peart]8 Fallingbrook
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:47 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2024 1:47 PM