Baseball Games for May 29, 2024
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For May 29, 2024

Full Calendar Wednesday, May 29, 2024 (170 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
LDBA HOUSE 7u May 29
5:00P
May 29 5:00 PM Lambton Shores 20 0 - 15 Lambton Shores 315 Rick Goodhand
WOBA 9U Gen May 29
5:30P
May 29 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 116 16 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold10 Lamont (D4)
WOBA 11U May 29
5:30P
May 29 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 322 22 - 5 Saugeen Shores Sting Blue5 Lamont (D1)
SCBA HOUSE Mos East May 29
5:30P
May 29 5:30 PM Simcoe 32 2 - 16 Simcoe 416 Lion's Park (3)
YSBA 9U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Markham Mariners Vaughan Vikings #1 Wyebridge
COBA 9UT1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Milton Mets [Harwood]4 4 - 13 Mississauga Majors [Colangelo]13 Port Credit SS (South)
COBA 9UT1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski]14 14 - 4 Halton Hills Eagles [Moore]4 Barn
COBA 9UT1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] Brampton Royals [Dawe] Sesquicentennial (1)
COBA 9UT2 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Milton Mets [Fraser]9 9 - 24 Oakville A's [Kumar]24 Bronte Park
COBA 10UT1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Mississauga Majors [Moran]1 1 - 10 Oakville A's [Price]10 Westoak
COBA 10UT1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Burlington Bulls [Coccia]16 16 - 7 Milton Mets [Quraishi]7 Bronte Meadows
COBA 10UT2 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta]12 12 - 2 Halton Hills Eagles [Boreham]2 Glen Williams (GW1)
COBA 10UT2 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Burlington Bulls [McCoy]7 7 - 10 Waterdown Wolves [Amormino]10 Joe Sams (JS4)
COBA 11UT1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Burlington Bulls [Ingram]8 8 - 5 Brampton Royals [Waldheim]5 Century Yellow
COBA 11UT1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Mississauga Majors [O'Connor]6 6 - 9 Waterdown Wolves [Roche]9 Joe Sams (JS3)
COBA 11UT1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Mississauga North Tigers [Graham]7 7 - 3 Oakville A's [Muscat]3 Glen Abbey (Small Park)
COBA 11UT2 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Starr]6 6 - 10 Milton Mets [Farrat]10 Lions (Lions 1)
COBA 12UT1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Mississauga Majors [Wakelin]0 0 - 10 Milton Mets [Scott]10 Lions (Lions 2)
COBA 12UT2 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Milton Mets [Stacey]5 5 - 6 Halton Hills Eagles [Brown]6 Fairgrounds (3)
COBA 13USel May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Burlington Bulls [Brissette]4 4 - 4 Brampton Royals [Kaloti]4 Sesquicentennial (3)
COBA 14UT1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Mississauga Majors [Alexander]12 12 - 10 Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn]10 South Common
COBA 15USel May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Erindale Cardinals [Della Camera]6 6 - 20 Milton Mets [O'Donohue]20 Community Sports (1)
COBA 13UT1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Mississauga Majors [Rodrigues]7 7 - 7 Waterdown Wolves [Finkbeiner]7 Joe Sams (JS2)
ICBA 9U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Guelph Royals10 10 - 4 Hamilton Cardinals4 William McCulloch (4)
ICBA 9U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Brantford Red Sox1 1 - 9 Kitchener Panthers9 Upper Canada (D2)
ICBA 9U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Stratford Nationals11 11 - 2 Hamilton Cardinals2 Gilkson Park (1)
ICBA 9U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Ancaster Angels1 1 - 21 OT Waterloo Tigers21 Regency
ICBA 9U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers A3 3 - 13 Cambridge Cubs13 Waterworks Park (2)
ICBA 10U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM London Badgers12 12 - 3 Woodstock Wranglers3 Brompton Park
ICBA 10U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Cambridge Cubs8 8 - 6 Guelph Royals AAA6 Howitt Park
ICBA 10U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Waterloo Tigers20 20 - 10 Brantford Red Sox10 Cockshutt Park (Baker Yellow)
ICBA 11U-2 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Waterloo Tigers15 15 - 12 Hamilton Cardinals12 Bobby Kerr (1)
ICBA 12U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Woodstock Wranglers14 14 - 8 Simcoe Giants8 Lion's Park (2)
ICBA 12U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers3 3 - 1 Waterloo Tigers1 St. Clements (D3)
ICBA 12U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM London Badgers7 7 - 17 Guelph Royals17 University Village
ICBA 12U-2 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Guelph Royals4 4 - 6 Stratford Nationals6 Dufferin
ICBA 12U-2 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers A2 2 - 22 Kitchener Panthers AA22 Breithaupt Park (3)
ICBA 13U-2 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers A6 6 - 13 Kitchener Panthers AA13 Breithaupt Park (3)
ICBA 13U-2 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Cambridge Cubs9 9 - 6 Brantford Red Sox6 Green Lane (1)
YSBA 13U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Barrie Baycats Innisfil Cardinals #2 Innisfil Rec Complex (North)
YSBA 15U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Vaughan Vikings Aurora King Leisure Complex (Main)
ICBA 10U-2 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Cambridge Cubs17 17 - 5 Kitchener Panthers A5 Rosenburg (D2)
ICBA 11U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Brantford Red Sox11 11 - 17 Waterloo Tigers17 Auburn Park
ICBA 11U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Cambridge Cubs6 6 - 12 London Badgers12 Stronach (3)
ICBA 13U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Kitchener Panthers10 10 - 4 Cambridge Cubs4 Corbett Field
ICBA 13U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals2 2 - 5 Brantford Red Sox5 Cockshutt Park (Baker Blue)
ICBA 14U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Waterloo Tigers8 8 - 6 Kitchener Panthers6 Breithaupt Park (2)
ICBA 15U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Woodstock Wranglers8 8 - 3 Kitchener Panthers A3 Lions (D1)
ICBA 15U-1 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Ancaster Angels8 8 - 6 Waterloo Tigers 14U6 Lexington Park
ICBA 8U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Cambridge Cubs AA5 5 - 20 Guelph Royals AA20 Lyon Park (2)
ICBA 8U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Hamilton Cardinals AA1 1 - 15 Guelph Royals AAA15 Lyon Park (1)
WCBA 13U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 12U1 1 - 12 Chatham Diamonds 13U12 Kinsmen Park (1)
WOBA 13U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep19 19 - 3 Exeter Express OBA Rep3 Earl Wagner
WOBA 13U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep3 3 - 6 Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep6 Tiverton Sports (North)
LDBA COMP 9U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM North London Nationals17 17 - 18 Dorchester Diamondbacks18 Dorchester (2)
LDBA COMP 9U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals20 20 - 8 London Talons8 Kiwanis (2)
LDBA COMP 11U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM London West Tincaps6 6 - 9 Dorchester Diamondbacks9 Dorchester (3)
LDBA COMP 13U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics2 2 - 17 London Talons17 Kiwanis (1)
LDBA COMP 15U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals10 10 - 8 North London Nationals8 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
LDBA COMP 11Usel May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals8 8 - 5 Southwest London Scorpions5 Lambeth Optimist (2)
LDBA COMP 11Usel May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks13 13 - 9 Strathroy Royals9 York Street (3)
LDBA COMP 13Usel May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Southwest London Scorpions14 14 - 5 Dorchester Diamondbacks5 Dorchester (4)
LDBA COMP 13Usel May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds11 11 - 6 North London Nationals6 North London (3)
LDBA COMP 15Usel May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks10 10 - 11 North London Nationals11 Stoneybrook (2)
SCBA HOUSE TBall May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers 17 7 - 7 Simcoe 27 Kinsmen
SSMBA 11U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Creemore Cardinals13 13 - 0 Collingwood Blue Jays#10 Old Village (Legion)
WOBA 7U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Ripley Green Ripley White Ripley
WOBA 7U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Ripley White14 14 - 9 Ripley Green9 Point Clark
WOBA 11U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black6 6 - 15 Clinton Mustangs 315 Community Ball Park (Softball)
WOBA 11U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 210 10 - 12 Howick Hawks Green12 Wroxeter
WOBA 11U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Arthur Twisters Grey6 6 - 9 Listowel Legionnaires 39 Wallace Optimist
SCBA HOUSE Rook May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing16 16 - 0 Delhi Tigers 20 Delcrest Park
SCBA HOUSE Rook May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Walsingham 2 - Bayside Septic19 19 - 7 Port Dover Sailors 27 Harry Misner
SCBA HOUSE Rook May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa Walsingham 3 - Hanson Ginseng Langton (Main)
SSMBA 9U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #14 4 - 17 Mansfield Cubs#117 Horning's
SSMBA 9U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps#16 6 - 8 TNT Thunder#18 PPG Park (McLean)
WOBA 11U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue St. Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (King)
WOBA 13U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue10 10 - 20 St. Marys Rockies Red20 Hall of Fame (King)
LDBA COMP 12U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM North London Nationals17 17 - 12 Wyoming Wranglers 12U12 Canton
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Camlachie Red10 10 - 10 DKMB Grey10 Kilworth Park
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM North Middlesex 18 8 - 5 Strathroy Light Blue5 York Street (2)
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM North Middlesex Sluggers10 10 - 19 Strathroy Royal Blue19 Fairgrounds (Welch)
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen9 9 - 10 Byron 11U Young10 Byron Sports Complex (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Byron 11U Murphy6 6 - 7 North London 11U #37 Northridge (1)
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Byron 9u Lee13 13 - 5 Byron 9u Dilamarter5 Riverbend
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Byron 9u Bryanton12 12 - 20 Oakridge 9u Red20 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #4 - Read13 13 - 14 North London 9u #614 North London (1)
WCBA RIVER 9U S May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs4 4 - 3 Dresden Tigers Team 13 McVean Park
WCBA RIVER 9U S May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Blenheim Bees Team 117 17 - 3 Wallaceburg Warriors3 Mike Childs Field
WCBA RIVER 9U N May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Alvinston Riverhawks Navy4 4 - 17 Wyoming Wranglers Red17 Bridgeview Park
LDBA HOUSE 15U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Oakridge 15u Black13 13 - 13 Byron 15u - Tabor13 Byron Sports Complex (3)
COBA 8UT1 May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM Oakville A's [Knight]9 9 - 24 Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson]24 Brant Hills (BH3)
COBA 10UT1 May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Bahr]4 4 - 6 Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain]6 Rivergrove (2)
COBA 10UT2 May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM Brampton Royals [Gentile]9 9 - 14 Burlington Bulls [Mallard]14 Nelson (N3)
COBA 11UT2 May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM Mississauga Majors [Chin]9 9 - 15 Burlington Bulls [Versluis]15 Ireland (Park 3)
COBA 11USel May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM Brampton Royals [Jayasingha]15 15 - 13 Mississauga North Tigers [Khan]13 Rivergrove (3)
COBA 12UT1 May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM Burlington Bulls [Sorochan]2 2 - 12 Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston]12 Meadowvale (3)
COBA 13UT1 May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Ramalho]18 18 - 3 Burlington Bulls [Turner]3 Maple (Maple 1)
COBA 14UT2 May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM Erindale Cardinals6 6 - 18 Mississauga North Tigers [Awad]18 Rivergrove (1)
WCBA 9U May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM Dresden Minor Ball4 4 - 15 Chatham Diamonds 9U15 Jaycee Park (2)
D8UL Major May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM UOVLL 115 15 - 5 UOVLL 25 Riverside (D1)
D8UL Major May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM UOVLL 34 4 - 11 UOVLL 511 Eganville (2 - Big)
WCBA RIVER 9U S May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM Dresden Tigers Team 2 Blenheim Bees Team 4 Nichols Park
YSBA 11U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights Barrie Baycats Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
YSBA 13U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Vaughan Vikings #2 Thornhill Reds Bishops Cross (2)
YSBA 13U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Aurora Jays Vaughan Vikings #1 Concord Park (3)
SCBA MosRep May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Port Dover Sailors12 12 - 6 Ingersoll Ironbirds6 Garnett Elliott (1)
SCBA MosRep May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Otters 10U17 17 - 1 Caledonia Bears 10U1 Caledonia (3)
SSMBA 18U+ May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox7 7 - 6 Ivy Leafs6 Ivy Ball Diamond
WCBA 18U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates 16u1 1 - 11 Port Lambton Pirates 18u11 Van Damme Park
SCBA PWRep May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Delhi Tigers7 7 - 9 Ingersoll Ironbirds9 Victoria Park (Main)
WOBA 13U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep5 5 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep11 Jacksonville Park
WOBA 9U W-OBA May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep21 21 - 14 Exeter Express OBA14 Exeter (2)
WOBA 9U Gen May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies White1 1 - 23 Listowel Legionnaires 223 Listowel Optimist
WOBA 11U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Black9 9 - 10 Listowel Legionnaires 110 Kinsmen Park (North)
WOBA 11U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Red12 12 - 8 Arthur Twisters Blue8 Ag Park (A)
WOBA 11U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey12 12 - 0 Owen Sound Hawks 40 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
WOBA 11U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Harris1 1 - 16 Chepstow Team 116 Chepstow (1)
SSMBA 13U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays#214 14 - 15 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps15 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
SSMBA 13U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM TNT Thunder14 14 - 13 Angus Avengers#213 Geddes Park
SSMBA 13U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Bradford Tigers#112 12 - 13 Midland Twins13 Little Lake Park
LDBA HOUSE 13U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM DKMB Red11 11 - 7 North Middlesex Sluggers7 Parkhill (A)
LDBA HOUSE 9U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Strathroy Royal Blue1 1 - 10 DKMB Red10 Tri-Township
LDBA HOUSE 15U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM North Middlesex Sluggers10 10 - 11 Camlachie Cougars11 Lakeshore
LDBA HOUSE 11U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Camlachie Black2 2 - 6 Camlachie Red6 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 3)
WCBA RIVER 13U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs Corunna Giants Team 2 Athletic Park (1)
WCBA RIVER 11U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Corunna Giants Team 11 1 - 23 Alvinston Riverhawks23 Inwood Park
D8UL Major May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Renfrew Major 15 5 - 3 Renfrew Major 23 Ma-te-Way (Tye)
COBA 18UT1 May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Erindale Cardinals [Saker]9 9 - 10 Mississauga Majors [Baker]10 Mississauga VCC
ICBA 18U-2 May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Waterloo Tigers9 9 - 9 Kitchener Panthers A19 Lions (D2)
ICBA 14U-2 May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Waterloo Tigers5 5 - 8 Woodstock Wranglers8 Southside (Tip O'Neil)
ICBA 15U-1 May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Brantford Red Sox AA6 6 - 16 Simcoe Giants16 Memorial
ICBA 15U-1 May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Waterloo Tigers AA15 15 - 5 Brantford Red Sox 14U5 Cockshutt Park (George Henry)
ICBA 18U-1 May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Waterloo Tigers6 6 - 3 Ancaster Angels3 Ancaster CC (4)
ICBA 18U-1 May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Stratford Nationals5 5 - 6 Kitchener Panthers6 Jack Couch
WCBA Sr May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Chatham Sr Diamonds12 12 - 8 Corunna Giants8 Community Park (Eric MF)
WOBA 15U May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep8 8 - 9 Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep9 John Bell (South)
SCBA HOUSE TBall May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Delhi Tigers 27 7 - 7 Simcoe 37 Kinsmen
WOBA 18U May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals6 6 - 1 Saugeen Shores Sting1 Beiner Park (1)
WOBA 9U Gen May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 34 4 - 9 Kincardine Cardinals 29 Legion
SCBA HOUSE Bant West May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Woodstock Wranglers 2 Tillsonburg Otters 1 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
WCBA 15U May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Chatham Diamonds 14U Wyoming Wranglers Fergie Jenkins Field
WCBA 15U May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers Chatham Diamonds 14U Fergie Jenkins Field
SCBA HOUSE Mos East May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Port Dover Sailors12 12 - 16 Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota16 Lion's Park (3)
WOBA 13U May 29
7:15P
May 29 7:15 PM Beaver Valley Team 16 6 - 12 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold12 Lamont (D1)
COBA 16UT1 May 29
7:30P
May 29 7:30 PM Burlington Bulls [Pinney]6 6 - 2 Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith]2 Clarkson
COBA 18UT1 May 29
7:30P
May 29 7:30 PM Brampton Royals [Edwards] Erindale Cardinals [Lee] Ninth Line (East)
COBA 18UT2 May 29
7:30P
May 29 7:30 PM Mississauga Majors [Wilson]6 6 - 15 Oakville A's [Graham]15 River Oaks (RO2)
ICBA 22U May 29
7:30P
May 29 7:30 PM Cambridge Cubs8 8 - 10 Waterloo Tigers10 Bechtel Park
ICBA 22U May 29
7:30P
May 29 7:30 PM Kitchener Panthers0 0 - 7 Guelph Silvercreeks7 Exhibition Park (Hastings Stadium)
ICBA 16U May 29
7:30P
May 29 7:30 PM Guelph Royals10 10 - 11 St. Catharines Cobras11 St. Catharines CC (George Taylor)
WOBA 11U May 29
7:30P
May 29 7:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 211 11 - 9 Ripley Green9 Ripley
WOBA 13U May 29
7:30P
May 29 7:30 PM Centre Wellington Eagles14 14 - 9 Mount Forest Mavericks9 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
SCBA BanRep May 29
8:00P
May 29 8:00 PM Delhi Tigers22 22 - 2 Port Dover Sailors2 Harry Misner
WOBA 15U May 29
8:00P
May 29 8:00 PM Exeter Express Red Exeter Express Blue Exeter (Alvin Willert)
COBA 12UT1 May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Brampton Royals [Loseth]0 0 - 10 Oakville A's [Da Costa]10 Westoak
COBA 13UT2 May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Oakville A's [Mitchell]7 7 - 7 Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern]7 Tom Chater (South)
COBA 16UT1 May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Egle]3 3 - 8 Milton Mets [Beaudry]8 Community Sports (1)
COBA 13UT1 May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Milton Mets [Streef]6 6 - 7 Brampton Royals [Turner]7 Sesquicentennial (1)
COBA 13UT1 May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Milton Mets [Aguiar]12 12 - 11 Oakville A's [Dinham]11 Glen Abbey (Small Park)
COBA 14UT2 May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Oakville A's [Caya]15 15 - 4 Mississauga Majors [Pali]4 Waterworks
WOBA 18U May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep15 15 - 0 Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep0 Racetrack (1)
LDBA COMP 16U May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Southwest London Scorpions 18u Select1 1 - 16 North London Nationals16 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
LDBA COMP 15U May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep13 13 - 5 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics5 Lucan (1)
LDBA COMP 15Usel May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM St. Thomas Cardinals10 10 - 9 DKMB River Cats9 Komoka (Back)
LDBA HOUSE 18U May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Chippewa Warriors7 7 - 21 North Middlesex Sluggers21 Parkhill (B)
COBA 13UT2 May 29
8:40P
May 29 8:40 PM Waterdown Wolves [Setaram]8 8 - 11 Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes]11 Rivergrove (2)
COBA 13USel May 29
8:40P
May 29 8:40 PM Halton Hills Eagles [Fram]3 3 - 13 Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo]13 Rivergrove (3)
COBA 15UT1 May 29
8:40P
May 29 8:40 PM Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando]12 12 - 2 Mississauga North Tigers [Giles]2 Rivergrove (1)
COBA 16UT1 May 29
8:40P
May 29 8:40 PM Oakville A's [Partridge]10 10 - 4 Mississauga North Tigers [Peart]4 Fallingbrook
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:06 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2024 1:06 PM