- Home
- Baseball
- Calendar
- Jun 04, 2019
Baseball Scoreboard For Jun 04, 2019
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
SCBA |
MosRep |
Jun 04 5:45P |
Jun 04 |
5:45 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters7 |
7 - 16 |
Port Dover Sailors16 |
Harry Misner
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN BANT |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
London West Tincaps1 |
1 - 1 |
Wyoming Wranglers1 |
Canton
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 44 |
4 - 12 |
Byron 212 |
Riverbend
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 27 |
7 - 12 |
North London 212 |
Jack Chambers
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Godfathers Pizza7 |
7 - 7 |
Simcoe Timbits - Maroon7 |
Kinsmen
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 114 |
14 - 8 |
Oakridge 38 |
Jaycee
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Mosquito Giants18 |
18 - 0 |
Delhi Tigers0 |
Delhi
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN ROOK |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
London West Tincaps18 |
18 - 9 |
St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 29 |
New York Central
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express - OBA 72685 |
5 - 10 |
Dorchester Diamondbacks10 |
Harrietsville
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
WCLL 38 |
8 - 14 |
WCLL 214 |
Optimist (#1)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
WWLL 68 |
8 - 9 |
WCLL 19 |
Optimist (#3)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 418 |
18 - 9 |
WSCLL 59 |
Veterans Park (#1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MID |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers1 |
1 - 0 |
London Badgers0 |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 23 |
3 - 7 |
Byron 27 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics5 |
5 - 7 |
London West Tincaps7 |
Byron Sports Complex (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN PW |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
London Badgers Mosq4 |
4 - 11 |
London Tecumsehs11 |
CNRA (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
London Badgers Minor3 |
3 - 17 |
London Tecumsehs17 |
CNRA (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
RookSel |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Select7 |
7 - 16 |
North London Select16 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs - OBA 925115 |
15 - 16 |
Exeter Express - OBA 827016 |
Exeter (2)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey16 |
16 - 6 |
St. Marys Rockies R6 |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 16 |
6 - 7 |
Lucan-Ilderton 17 |
Heritage (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 420 |
20 - 7 |
Lucan-Ilderton 27 |
Heritage (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
RookSel |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Select20 |
20 - 21 |
Southwest London Select21 |
Lambeth Optimist (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 210 |
10 - 13 |
North London 213 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 323 |
23 - 5 |
North London 25 |
North London (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN PW |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Braves17 |
17 - 6 |
North London Nationals6 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
PW SEL |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Select6 |
6 - 7 |
Southwest London Select7 |
SW Optimists Park (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MOSQ SEL |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Select3 |
3 - 18 |
Strathroy Select18 |
York Street (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 15 |
5 - 4 |
Strathroy 24 |
York Street (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK JR |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 22 |
2 - 1 |
Byron 21 |
Jorgensen Park
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
North London 411 |
11 - 9 |
Oakridge 49 |
Wilfrid Jury (1)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks1 |
1 - 11 |
Hanover Hurricanes 211 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
BAN |
Jun 04 6:15P |
Jun 04 |
6:15 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals1 |
1 - 5 |
Lucan-Ilderton Select5 |
Lucan (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ ROOK |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals23 |
23 - 6 |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics6 |
Lucan (2)
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 221 |
21 - 21 |
Mitchell Astros 221 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs22 |
22 - 5 |
Mitchell Astros 15 |
Keterson Park (B)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK OBA |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 917113 |
13 - 14 |
Mitchell Astros 917314 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Forest Black14 |
14 - 14 |
North Middlesex Parkhill 214 |
Parkhill (B)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Grand Bend Lakers7 |
7 - 21 |
Clinton Mustangs 221 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies B8 |
8 - 8 |
Listowel Legionnaires 28 |
Wallace Optimist
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals5 |
5 - 13 |
Tillsonburg Otters13 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold14 |
14 - 15 |
Listowel Legionnaires 315 |
Kinsmen Park (South)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 10 |
0 - 3 |
Owen Sound Hawks 33 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes7 |
7 - 24 |
Walkerton Capitals24 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
London Badgers Minor1 |
1 - 14 |
Port Lambton Pirates14 |
MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies3 |
3 - 13 |
Exeter Express13 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 12 |
2 - 9 |
Flesherton Rangers9 |
Grey Highlands SS
|
LDBA COMP |
MOSQ SEL |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals Select10 |
10 - 7 |
North Middlesex Select7 |
Ailsa Craig
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 112 |
12 - 18 |
Listowel Legionnaires18 |
Listowel Optimist
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
North Middlesex Ailsa Craig1 |
1 - 14 |
Forest Red14 |
Rick Goodhand
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting Gold9 |
9 - 2 |
Kincardine Cardinals2 |
Legion
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 121 |
21 - 19 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey19 |
GPS (School)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Timbits - Sky Blue7 |
7 - 7 |
Simcoe Timbits - Orange7 |
Kinsmen
|
D5LL |
Rookie Ball |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
WCLL 40 |
0 - 12 |
WSLL 212 |
Central Park (East)
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks Bittel8 |
8 - 4 |
Hanover Hurricanes4 |
Racetrack (1)
|
WOBA |
MID |
Jun 04 7:30P |
Jun 04 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals 18U14 |
14 - 4 |
Mitchell Astros 24 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 04 7:30P |
Jun 04 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 227 |
27 - 8 |
Mount Forest Mavericks8 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bantam |
Jun 04 8:15P |
Jun 04 |
8:15 PM |
Port Dover Crepe House12 |
12 - 5 |
Delhi Midget - Legion5 |
Delhi
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jun 04 8:30P |
Jun 04 |
8:30 PM |
Byron 10 |
0 - 7 |
St. Thomas 17 |
Emslie Field
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN BANT |
Jun 04 8:30P |
Jun 04 |
8:30 PM |
London West Tincaps5 |
5 - 6 |
Wyoming Wranglers6 |
Canton
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN BANT |
Jun 04 8:30P |
Jun 04 |
8:30 PM |
Dorchester Select7 |
7 - 8 |
DKMB Select8 |
Komoka (Back)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 04 8:30P |
Jun 04 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 111 |
11 - 5 |
Byron 25 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
JR |
Jun 04 8:30P |
Jun 04 |
8:30 PM |
Thamesford 19 |
9 - 4 |
Eager Beaver 14 |
City Wide (Upper)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 04 8:30P |
Jun 04 |
8:30 PM |
Southwest London 36 |
6 - 13 |
Byron 213 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:08 PM.