WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 11 5:00P |
Jun 11 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 Black20 |
20 - 10 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold10 |
Beiner Park (2)
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
Jun 11 5:45P |
Jun 11 |
5:45 PM |
Aylmer Pirates15 |
15 - 15 |
Port Dover Sailors15 |
Harry Misner
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators7 |
7 - 7 |
Simcoe Timbits - Orange7 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Timbits - Purple7 |
7 - 7 |
Delhi Godfathers Pizza7 |
Delcrest Park
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 48 |
8 - 7 |
WCLL 37 |
Optimist (#3)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
WCLL 19 |
9 - 5 |
WCLL 25 |
Optimist (#1)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
WWLL 68 |
8 - 15 |
WSCLL 515 |
Veterans Park (#1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MID |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros - OBA4 |
4 - 7 |
London Badgers7 |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 36 |
6 - 4 |
Byron 24 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs18 |
18 - 1 |
London West Tincaps1 |
Byron Sports Complex (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 212 |
12 - 14 |
Byron 214 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN PW |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals12 |
12 - 13 |
London Tecumsehs13 |
CNRA (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals6 |
6 - 13 |
London Tecumsehs13 |
CNRA (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
RookSel |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London Select28 |
28 - 14 |
North London Select14 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
SCBA |
BanRep |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears Minor8 |
8 - 7 |
Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor7 |
Currie Park
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
North London 38 |
8 - 5 |
Oakridge 35 |
Jaycee
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Kwic Internet12 |
12 - 2 |
Delhi Physiotherapy2 |
Delhi
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 16 |
6 - 18 |
Southwest London 118 |
Hamlyn
|
LDBA COMP |
MOSQ SEL |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals Select31 |
31 - 6 |
London West Tincaps Select6 |
Hazelden
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN BANT |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs1 |
1 - 5 |
Wyoming Wranglers5 |
Canton
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds9 |
9 - 15 |
St. Thomas Cardinals15 |
New York Central
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 111 |
11 - 10 |
Lucan-Ilderton 210 |
Granton
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 215 |
15 - 5 |
North London 25 |
Jack Chambers
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants21 |
21 - 0 |
Simcoe Giants - Select0 |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters4 |
4 - 6 |
Delhi Tigers6 |
Courtland Lions (Main Lit)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK JR |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 42 |
2 - 10 |
Byron 210 |
Jorgensen Park
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
North London 28 |
8 - 9 |
Lucan-Ilderton 19 |
Heritage (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 1 Thunder15 |
15 - 16 |
North London 216 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN MOSQ |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Braves19 |
19 - 15 |
North London Nationals15 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ ROOK |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals15 |
15 - 4 |
London West Tincaps4 |
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN ROOK |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 25 |
5 - 19 |
London West Tincaps19 |
Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
|
LDBA COMP |
PW SEL |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB Select3 |
3 - 21 |
Southwest London Select21 |
SW Optimists Park (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
BAN |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs9 |
9 - 8 |
St. Thomas Cardinals8 |
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
|
LDBA COMP |
MOSQ SEL |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Select4 |
4 - 18 |
Strathroy Select18 |
York Street (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 224 |
24 - 9 |
Strathroy 29 |
York Street (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 411 |
11 - 12 |
Southwest London 212 |
Lambeth Optimist (2)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks 216 |
16 - 10 |
Hanover Hurricanes 210 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 212 |
12 - 3 |
Owen Sound Hawks 33 |
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Red19 |
19 - 21 |
Mitchell Astros 221 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers8 |
8 - 16 |
Tillsonburg Otters16 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros 18 |
8 - 10 |
Clinton Mustangs 210 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 890914 |
14 - 16 |
Clinton Mustangs - OBA 925116 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Camlachie Black9 |
9 - 2 |
North Middlesex Parkhill 12 |
Parkhill (B)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 17 |
7 - 16 |
Listowel Legionnaires 316 |
Wallace Optimist
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks9 |
9 - 10 |
Walkerton Capitals10 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting0 |
0 - 33 |
Walkerton Capitals33 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes 25 |
5 - 20 |
Flesherton Rangers20 |
Flesherton
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks Bittel12 |
12 - 7 |
Flesherton Rangers7 |
Grey Highlands SS
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks6 |
6 - 24 |
Listowel Legionnaires24 |
Listowel Optimist
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics6 |
6 - 15 |
Exeter Express - OBA 726815 |
Exeter (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Athletics21 |
21 - 22 |
Exeter Express - OBA 827022 |
Exeter (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
North Middlesex Parkhill 20 |
0 - 7 |
Forest Red7 |
Rick Goodhand
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express White14 |
14 - 13 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey13 |
GPS (School)
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jun 11 7:00P |
Jun 11 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals10 |
10 - 8 |
Owen Sound Hawks Stata8 |
Tom Williams Park
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 11 7:00P |
Jun 11 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Timbits - Red7 |
7 - 7 |
Simcoe Timbits - Grey7 |
Kinsmen
|
LDBA COMP |
BAN |
Jun 11 7:00P |
Jun 11 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express - OBA 81014 |
4 - 5 |
Sarnia Braves5 |
Errol Russell
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 11 7:00P |
Jun 11 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting1 |
1 - 2 |
Owen Sound Hawks 12 |
Kinsmen Park (3 (Northeast))
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 11 7:30P |
Jun 11 |
7:30 PM |
Flesherton Rangers 16 |
6 - 12 |
Mount Forest Mavericks12 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN BANT |
Jun 11 8:00P |
Jun 11 |
8:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs6 |
6 - 10 |
Wyoming Wranglers10 |
Canton
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bantam |
Jun 11 8:15P |
Jun 11 |
8:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters7 |
7 - 20 |
Delhi Midget - Legion20 |
Delhi
|
LDBA COMP |
PW SEL |
Jun 11 8:30P |
Jun 11 |
8:30 PM |
Dorchester Select 113 |
13 - 12 |
St. Thomas Select12 |
New York Central
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 11 8:30P |
Jun 11 |
8:30 PM |
Byron 317 |
17 - 15 |
Byron 215 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 11 8:30P |
Jun 11 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Red2 |
2 - 7 |
Byron 17 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
JR |
Jun 11 8:30P |
Jun 11 |
8:30 PM |
DKMB 110 |
10 - 8 |
Eager Beaver 18 |
City Wide (Upper)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN BANT |
Jun 11 8:30P |
Jun 11 |
8:30 PM |
Southwest London Select2 |
2 - 5 |
DKMB Select5 |
Komoka (Back)
|