- Home
- Baseball
- Calendar
- Jun 19, 2018
Baseball Scoreboard For Jun 19, 2018
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
SCBA |
MosRep |
Jun 19 5:45P |
Jun 19 |
5:45 PM |
Delhi Tigers11 |
11 - 8 |
Port Dover Sailors8 |
Harry Misner
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting #3(Gold)12 |
12 - 19 |
Ripley #119 |
Point Clark
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Mount Forest - OBA 91741 |
1 - 28 |
Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 890928 |
Legion
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 511 |
11 - 21 |
Byron 321 |
Jorgensen Park
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
WSLL 24 |
4 - 24 |
WSLL 124 |
Central Park (West)
|
D5LL |
Major TBall |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 6- Tim Hortons18 |
18 - 8 |
WCLL 4 - Angels8 |
Optimist (#1)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 411 |
11 - 10 |
WCLL 210 |
Optimist (#2)
|
D5LL |
Major TBall |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 5 - Tim Hortons18 |
18 - 25 |
WCLL 1 - Tigers25 |
Optimist (#3)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
WCLL 17 |
7 - 8 |
WSCLL 38 |
Veterans Park (#1)
|
D5LL |
Major TBall |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
WCLL 3 - Astros |
|
WSCLL 7 - Tim Hortons |
Veterans Park (#3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 118 |
18 - 5 |
Oakridge Red5 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
BAN |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs Minor2 |
2 - 3 |
Ingersoll Ironbirds3 |
Currie Park
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs7 |
7 - 8 |
St. Thomas Cardinals8 |
New York Central
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 13 |
3 - 14 |
St. Thomas 114 |
Emslie Field
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN PW |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Royals Major5 |
5 - 8 |
Dorchester Diamondbacks8 |
Harrietsville
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 56 |
6 - 2 |
Lucan-Ilderton 4 Sluggers2 |
Denfield
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Braves1 |
1 - 17 |
Exeter Express17 |
Earl Wagner
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 29 |
9 - 4 |
Byron 54 |
Riverbend
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
North London 39 |
9 - 8 |
North London 28 |
Jack Chambers
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bantam |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers11 |
11 - 9 |
Simcoe Giants9 |
Memorial
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN MOSQ |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals6 |
6 - 8 |
London Tecumsehs8 |
CNRA (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Oakridge 613 |
13 - 0 |
North London 50 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Thamesford 18 |
8 - 9 |
Dorchester Thorndale9 |
Thorndale (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 213 |
13 - 14 |
Lucan-Ilderton 114 |
Heritage (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 318 |
18 - 14 |
DKMB 214 |
Komoka (Libro)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 510 |
10 - 0 |
Southwest London 20 |
Lambeth Optimist (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe JVK Plumbing7 |
7 - 7 |
Simcoe CT - Red7 |
Kinsmen
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 45 |
5 - 10 |
Lucan-Ilderton 310 |
Lucan (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 313 |
13 - 12 |
North London 212 |
North London (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
London Badgers Minor5 |
5 - 9 |
North London Nationals9 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ ROOK |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Royals0 |
0 - 16 |
London West Tincaps16 |
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN ROOK |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals22 |
22 - 9 |
London West Tincaps9 |
Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
|
LDBA COMP |
PW SEL |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London Scorpions - 17 |
7 - 7 |
Southwest London Scorpions - 27 |
SW Optimists Park (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 211 |
11 - 11 |
St. Thomas 211 |
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
|
LDBA COMP |
MOSQ SEL |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London Scorpions19 |
19 - 10 |
St. Thomas Cardinals10 |
Doug Tarry (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Forest 12 |
2 - 4 |
Strathroy 24 |
York Street (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 18 |
8 - 9 |
Strathroy 29 |
York Street (2)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton #231 |
31 - 3 |
Hanover Hurricanes #13 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
North London 11 |
1 - 14 |
Oakridge 114 |
Wilfrid Jury (1)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 19 6:15P |
Jun 19 |
6:15 PM |
Exeter Express Blue0 |
0 - 12 |
St. Marys Red12 |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 19 6:15P |
Jun 19 |
6:15 PM |
Simcoe CT - Silver7 |
7 - 7 |
Delhi Tigers # 17 |
Delcrest Park
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Blue14 |
14 - 13 |
Mitchell #113 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK OBA |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express - OBA 916821 |
21 - 2 |
Mitchell Brown - OBA 91732 |
Keterson Park (B)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Strathroy 18 |
8 - 6 |
Lucan-Ilderton 26 |
Lucan (1)
|
WOBA |
mMOS |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Minor24 |
24 - 9 |
Exeter Express-Red9 |
Exeter (1)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express White10 |
10 - 19 |
Exeter Express Blue19 |
Exeter (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Wood Realty11 |
11 - 10 |
Caledonia Bears10 |
Caledonia (Main)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 'P'6 |
6 - 11 |
Mitchell Murray11 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires #410 |
10 - 14 |
Clinton Mustangs14 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals #10 |
0 - 15 |
Walkerton Teeswater15 |
Teeswater (East)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK OBA |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 928223 |
23 - 19 |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA 917019 |
Connaught (Front)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 91698 |
8 - 3 |
Owen Sound #13 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Orange14 |
14 - 15 |
Walkerton #215 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Dorchester Diamondbacks3 |
3 - 11 |
Tillsonburg Otters11 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound #22 |
2 - 14 |
Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 899314 |
Flesherton
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton #212 |
12 - 3 |
Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 85663 |
Grey Highlands SS
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Dunn9 |
9 - 14 |
Clinton Mustangs14 |
Clinton Optimist
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 121 |
21 - 18 |
Clinton Mustangs 218 |
St. Joseph's School
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley Rep14 |
14 - 3 |
Walkerton -Mildmay3 |
Mildmay Arena
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals #211 |
11 - 15 |
Howick Hawks15 |
Wroxeter
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey14 |
14 - 12 |
Goderich Seahawks Black12 |
GPS (School)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK JR |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Forest 15 |
5 - 6 |
Byron 26 |
Somerset PS
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton #19 |
9 - 18 |
Owen Sound Bittel18 |
Tom Williams Park
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Combine Harvesters7 |
7 - 7 |
Simcoe CT - Sapphire7 |
Kinsmen
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
DKMB 28 |
8 - 14 |
Lambton Shores 114 |
Arkona Utter (1)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 19 7:15P |
Jun 19 |
7:15 PM |
Mount Forest #113 |
13 - 17 |
Mount Forest #217 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 19 8:15P |
Jun 19 |
8:15 PM |
Haldimand River Dogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Delhi Tigers #14 |
Delhi
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN PW |
Jun 19 8:30P |
Jun 19 |
8:30 PM |
London Badgers Mosq5 |
5 - 20 |
St. Thomas Cardinals20 |
New York Central
|
LDBA COMP |
MID |
Jun 19 8:30P |
Jun 19 |
8:30 PM |
DKMB River Cats11 |
11 - 10 |
London West Tincaps10 |
Labatt
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jun 19 8:30P |
Jun 19 |
8:30 PM |
St. Thomas 28 |
8 - 1 |
Oakridge 11 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
JR |
Jun 19 8:30P |
Jun 19 |
8:30 PM |
Thamesford 116 |
16 - 2 |
South London 12 |
City Wide (Lower)
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jun 19 8:30P |
Jun 19 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select10 |
10 - 5 |
Mitchell Rep5 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jun 19 8:30P |
Jun 19 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy 14 |
4 - 18 |
St. Thomas 118 |
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:56 AM.