SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Aug 05 5:30P |
Aug 05 |
5:30 PM |
Delhi Tigers1 |
1 - 12 |
Simcoe Sarah Kirby12 |
Lion's Park (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 319 |
19 - 17 |
Southwest London 217 |
SW Optimists Park (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 31 |
1 - 2 |
Southwest London 22 |
SW Optimists Park (2)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies 2 Red16 |
16 - 4 |
Goderich Seahawks4 |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
LDBA COMP |
11U |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals14 |
14 - 5 |
North London Nationals5 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
9U |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs12 |
12 - 9 |
London West Tincaps9 |
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
|
LDBA COMP |
12U |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Diamondbacks8 |
8 - 3 |
Strathroy Royals3 |
York Street (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy 114 |
14 - 14 |
Strathroy 214 |
York Street (3)
|
SCBA |
BanRep |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters C3 |
3 - 10 |
Caledonia Bears10 |
Caledonia (Main)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mosq |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 119 |
19 - 10 |
Simcoe Legion Branch 7910 |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters12 |
12 - 20 |
Simcoe Giants20 |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
LDBA COMP |
15U |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics11 |
11 - 15 |
Dorchester Diamondbacks15 |
Outdoor Complex (Royal)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 12 |
2 - 11 |
DKMB 111 |
Delaware Lions
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bant |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 13 |
3 - 19 |
Delhi Tigers - SOS Towing19 |
Delhi
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds6 |
6 - 14 |
Aylmer Pirates14 |
Steen Park
|
LDBA COMP |
12U |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
London Badgers 11u4 |
4 - 9 |
St. Thomas Cardinals9 |
New York Central
|
LDBA COMP |
SEL13U |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Diamondbacks15 |
15 - 9 |
London West Tincaps Green9 |
West Lions
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros 1 Wood8 |
8 - 2 |
St. Marys Rockies 2 Red2 |
Teddy's Field
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes 1 Fretz19 |
19 - 6 |
Howick Hawks6 |
Fordwich
|
LDBA HOUSE |
7u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 710 |
10 - 15 |
Byron 315 |
Riverbend
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 30 |
0 - 7 |
North London 17 |
Jack Chambers
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Timbits - Lickers7 |
7 - 7 |
Simcoe Timbits - McGhie7 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 27 |
7 - 7 |
Delhi Tigers 17 |
Delcrest Park
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 118 |
18 - 15 |
DKMB 315 |
Legion
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas 14 |
4 - 5 |
Byron 25 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 128 |
28 - 8 |
South London 18 |
City Wide (Lower)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
North London 19 |
9 - 11 |
North London 211 |
Stoneybrook (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
8U |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals |
|
North London Nationals |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
13u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy 213 |
13 - 9 |
Dorchester 19 |
Dorchester (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
7u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 19 |
9 - 12 |
Byron 412 |
Jorgensen Park
|
LDBA HOUSE |
13u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 38 |
8 - 9 |
Lucan-Ilderton 29 |
Heritage (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
10U |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals14 |
14 - 10 |
London Tecumsehs10 |
Kiwanis (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 19 |
9 - 7 |
DKMB 17 |
Komoka (Front)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
7u |
Aug 05 6:00P |
Aug 05 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 62 |
2 - 18 |
DKMB 218 |
Komoka (Libro)
|
LDBA COMP |
13U |
Aug 05 6:15P |
Aug 05 |
6:15 PM |
London Tecumsehs9 |
9 - 7 |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics7 |
Lucan (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Aug 05 6:15P |
Aug 05 |
6:15 PM |
Simcoe Malo10 |
10 - 20 |
Caledonia Bears20 |
Caledonia (Diamond 3)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes 2 Mantha |
|
Beaver Valley League |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
SSMBA |
11U |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
Collingwood Blue Jays #212 |
12 - 12 |
Collingwood Blue Jays #112 |
Central Park (Northeast)
|
SSMBA |
15U |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
Orillia Royals6 |
6 - 10 |
New Lowell Knights10 |
Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
|
WCBA RIVER |
Rookie |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - Back)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 22 |
2 - 9 |
Tillsonburg Otters 19 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
Caledonia Bears (Minor)10 |
10 - 16 |
Tillsonburg Otters16 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies 1 Blue17 |
17 - 11 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey11 |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11u |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 211 |
11 - 7 |
North Middlesex Parkhill7 |
Parkhill (A)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting Sproat13 |
13 - 12 |
Kincardine Cardinals12 |
Connaught (Back)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 213 |
13 - 22 |
Mitchell Astros 2 Wolfe22 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks11 |
11 - 20 |
Clinton Mustangs20 |
St. Joseph's School
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA |
|
Exeter Express OBA-AM |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks |
|
Flesherton Rangers |
Grey Highlands SS
|
WOBA |
PW |
Aug 05 6:30P |
Aug 05 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue4 |
4 - 18 |
Listowel Legionnaires Heibein18 |
Jacksonville Park
|
SCBA |
PWRep |
Aug 05 7:00P |
Aug 05 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters6 |
6 - 25 |
Ingersoll Ironbirds25 |
Victoria Park (Main)
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Aug 05 7:00P |
Aug 05 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals Rogers7 |
7 - 10 |
Saugeen Shores Sting10 |
Beiner Park (2)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Aug 05 7:15P |
Aug 05 |
7:15 PM |
Mitchell Astros30 |
30 - 9 |
Mount Forest Mavericks9 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Aug 05 7:15P |
Aug 05 |
7:15 PM |
Simcoe Timbits - Van Kessel7 |
7 - 7 |
Simcoe Timbits - Reid7 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Aug 05 7:20P |
Aug 05 |
7:20 PM |
Simcoe Brodys3 |
3 - 4 |
Simcoe Toyota4 |
Lion's Park (1)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Aug 05 7:30P |
Aug 05 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals Heaney3 |
3 - 18 |
Howick Hawks Green18 |
Fordwich
|
WOBA |
PW |
Aug 05 7:30P |
Aug 05 |
7:30 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks6 |
6 - 10 |
Howick Hawks Black10 |
Wroxeter
|
WOBA |
PW |
Aug 05 7:30P |
Aug 05 |
7:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes (2) Lantz17 |
17 - 9 |
Flesherton Rangers9 |
Flesherton
|
WOBA |
MID |
Aug 05 8:00P |
Aug 05 |
8:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes0 |
0 - 1 |
Owen Sound Hawks1 |
Tom Williams Park
|
SCBA |
MID |
Aug 05 8:15P |
Aug 05 |
8:15 PM |
Port Dover Sailors6 |
6 - 7 |
Delhi Tigers7 |
Delhi
|
WOBA |
PW |
Aug 05 8:15P |
Aug 05 |
8:15 PM |
Mitchell Astros Brown6 |
6 - 15 |
St. Marys Rockies 4 Grey15 |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
LDBA COMP |
18U |
Aug 05 8:30P |
Aug 05 |
8:30 PM |
London West Tincaps6 |
6 - 5 |
North London Nationals5 |
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
|
LDBA COMP |
22U |
Aug 05 8:30P |
Aug 05 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals12 |
12 - 8 |
St. Thomas Cardinals8 |
Emslie Field
|
LDBA HOUSE |
18u |
Aug 05 8:30P |
Aug 05 |
8:30 PM |
Dorchester 13 |
3 - 13 |
St. Thomas 113 |
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
18u |
Aug 05 8:30P |
Aug 05 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 110 |
10 - 2 |
North Middlesex 12 |
Parkhill (B)
|