SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Aug 09 5:30P |
Aug 09 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Sarah Kirby4 |
4 - 15 |
Simcoe Malo15 |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Pirates8 |
8 - 20 |
Simcoe Giants20 |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mosq |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors18 |
18 - 5 |
Simcoe Legion Branch 795 |
Lion's Park (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester 26 |
6 - 9 |
Southwest London 19 |
SW Optimists Park (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 1 |
|
Southwest London 1 |
SW Optimists Park (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mosq |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Norfolk Simcoe Elec14 |
14 - 15 |
Tillsonburg Otters 115 |
Annandale (5)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 115 |
15 - 4 |
Strathroy 14 |
York Street (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 36 |
6 - 10 |
Oakridge 210 |
Wilfrid Jury (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
10U |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals10 |
10 - 0 |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics0 |
Heritage (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
13U |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 20 |
London Tecumsehs20 |
Kiwanis (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
9U |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
London West Tincaps7 |
7 - 17 |
London Tecumsehs17 |
Kiwanis (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
North London 28 |
8 - 9 |
Oakridge Red9 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
WOBA |
MID |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA15 |
15 - 1 |
St. Marys Rockies1 |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 218 |
18 - 18 |
North London 318 |
North London (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
10U |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
London West Tincaps16 |
16 - 7 |
North London Nationals7 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Ailsa Craig0 |
0 - 7 |
Oakridge 1 Thunder7 |
Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
|
SCBA |
PWRep |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors13 |
13 - 11 |
Aylmer Pirates11 |
Aylmer Optimist
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 214 |
14 - 7 |
Southwest London 27 |
Hamlyn
|
LDBA COMP |
13U |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics10 |
10 - 12 |
St. Thomas Cardinals12 |
New York Central
|
LDBA HOUSE |
13u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
North London 14 |
4 - 12 |
Oakridge 112 |
Jaycee
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals 2 |
|
Ripley Ripley |
Ripley
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Howick Hawks10 |
10 - 15 |
Listowel Legionnaires 115 |
Jacksonville Park
|
LDBA COMP |
SEL13U |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals8 |
8 - 2 |
London West Tincaps Red2 |
West Lions
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
North London 24 |
4 - 6 |
Lucan-Ilderton 26 |
Granton
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 323 |
23 - 10 |
Byron 310 |
Riverbend
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Fell10 |
10 - 3 |
Howick Hawks Gold3 |
Fordwich
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Timbits - McGhie7 |
7 - 7 |
Simcoe Timbits - Van Kessel7 |
Kinsmen
|
LDBA HOUSE |
7u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 46 |
6 - 4 |
Byron 54 |
Somerset PS
|
LDBA HOUSE |
7u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 15 |
5 - 4 |
Byron 14 |
Jorgensen Park
|
SSMBA |
13U |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
New Lowell New Lowell9 |
9 - 13 |
Collingwood Blue Jays #113 |
Old Village (Legion)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Toyota14 |
14 - 3 |
Delhi Tigers3 |
Delcrest Park
|
LDBA COMP |
11U |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs13 |
13 - 2 |
London Badgers 10u2 |
Stronach (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 210 |
10 - 8 |
Byron 18 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
South London 223 |
23 - 23 |
South London 123 |
City Wide (Upper)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
18u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy 13 |
3 - 15 |
Eager Beaver 115 |
City Wide (Lower)
|
LDBA COMP |
14U |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals10 |
10 - 13 |
London West Tincaps13 |
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
18u |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex 1 |
|
North London 1 |
Stoneybrook (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
Sel9U |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics25 |
25 - 10 |
North London Nationals10 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
SSMBA |
13U |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
Mansfield Mansfield7 |
7 - 3 |
Bradford Storm #13 |
Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
|
LDBA COMP |
14U |
Aug 09 6:00P |
Aug 09 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 13 |
Dorchester Diamondbacks13 |
Outdoor Complex (Royal)
|
LDBA COMP |
SEL11U |
Aug 09 6:15P |
Aug 09 |
6:15 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals6 |
6 - 16 |
DKMB River Cats16 |
Tri-Township
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9u |
Aug 09 6:15P |
Aug 09 |
6:15 PM |
North London 213 |
13 - 20 |
Lucan-Ilderton 220 |
Denfield
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9u |
Aug 09 6:15P |
Aug 09 |
6:15 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 114 |
14 - 18 |
North Middlesex Parkhill 118 |
Parkhill (B)
|
LDBA COMP |
SEL15U |
Aug 09 6:15P |
Aug 09 |
6:15 PM |
Strathroy Royals10 |
10 - 8 |
DKMB River Cats8 |
Komoka (Back)
|
LDBA COMP |
15U |
Aug 09 6:15P |
Aug 09 |
6:15 PM |
North London Nationals7 |
7 - 9 |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics9 |
Lucan (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
11U |
Aug 09 6:15P |
Aug 09 |
6:15 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals15 |
15 - 4 |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics4 |
Lucan (2)
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
Aug 09 6:15P |
Aug 09 |
6:15 PM |
Caledonia Bears (Minor)5 |
5 - 7 |
Caledonia Bears (Major)7 |
Caledonia (Diamond 2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW |
Aug 09 6:15P |
Aug 09 |
6:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 15 |
5 - 13 |
Caledonia Bears13 |
Caledonia (Diamond 5)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Brown22 |
22 - 9 |
Goderich Seahawks9 |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bant |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe Heyndrickx Painting14 |
14 - 11 |
Tillsonburg Otters 111 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks14 |
14 - 28 |
Mitchell Astros28 |
Keterson Park (C)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 111 |
11 - 12 |
Mitchell Astros 2 Wolfe12 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies 1 Blue20 |
20 - 7 |
Exeter Express Blue7 |
Earl Wagner
|
WCBA RIVER |
13U |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees13 |
13 - 15 |
Wyoming Blue15 |
Canton
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters13 |
13 - 14 |
Ingersoll Ironbirds14 |
Unifor
|
WOBA |
MID |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks13 |
13 - 5 |
Flesherton Rangers5 |
Grey Highlands SS
|
SSMBA |
11U |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
Collingwood Blue Jays #120 |
20 - 5 |
Ivy Leafs5 |
Baxter Diamond
|
SSMBA |
11U |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Whitecaps1 |
1 - 17 |
Mansfield Cubs17 |
Mansfield Diamond
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 115 |
15 - 3 |
Exeter Express Red3 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros 1 Wood9 |
9 - 7 |
Exeter Express7 |
Exeter (2)
|
SSMBA |
9U |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
New Lowell Kights9 |
9 - 11 |
Wasaga Beach Whitecaps11 |
Klondike Park (Diamond 2)
|
SSMBA |
8U |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
Mansfield Cubs #18 |
8 - 9 |
Wasaga Beach Whitecaps9 |
Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Aug 09 6:30P |
Aug 09 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express11 |
11 - 16 |
St. Marys Rockies 1 Blue16 |
Hall of Fame (3)
|
SSMBA |
18U |
Aug 09 7:00P |
Aug 09 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Royals4 |
4 - 8 |
Midland Twins8 |
Tiffin Park
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Aug 09 7:00P |
Aug 09 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes (2) Lantz |
|
Flesherton Rangers |
Flesherton
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Aug 09 7:00P |
Aug 09 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA6 |
6 - 18 |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA-AM18 |
Tiverton Sports (North)
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Aug 09 7:00P |
Aug 09 |
7:00 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks12 |
12 - 13 |
Walkerton Capitals Rogers13 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Aug 09 7:15P |
Aug 09 |
7:15 PM |
Simcoe Timbits - Lickers7 |
7 - 7 |
Simcoe Timbits - Duesling7 |
Kinsmen
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Aug 09 7:30P |
Aug 09 |
7:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes 2 Mantha |
|
Mount Forest Mavericks 1 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Aug 09 7:30P |
Aug 09 |
7:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey10 |
10 - 18 |
Listowel Legionnaires 318 |
Kinsmen Park (North)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Aug 09 8:00P |
Aug 09 |
8:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Brown11 |
11 - 13 |
Clinton Mustangs 113 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Aug 09 8:30P |
Aug 09 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros9 |
9 - 9 |
St. Marys Rockies9 |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
18u |
Aug 09 8:30P |
Aug 09 |
8:30 PM |
North London North London #29 |
9 - 4 |
Oakridge 14 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
22U |
Aug 09 8:30P |
Aug 09 |
8:30 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals |
|
North London Nationals |
City Wide (Upper)
|
SSMBA |
13U |
Aug 09 8:30P |
Aug 09 |
8:30 PM |
Bradford Storm #23 |
3 - 12 |
Ivy Leafs12 |
Baxter Diamond
|
LDBA COMP |
18U |
Aug 09 8:30P |
Aug 09 |
8:30 PM |
London West Tincaps 16u1 |
1 - 1 |
London Tecumsehs1 |
Labatt
|
LDBA HOUSE |
13u |
Aug 09 8:30P |
Aug 09 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy 19 |
9 - 3 |
Byron 13 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
18U |
Aug 09 8:30P |
Aug 09 |
8:30 PM |
Dorchester Diamondbacks3 |
3 - 4 |
London West Tincaps4 |
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
|
WOBA |
MID |
Aug 09 8:30P |
Aug 09 |
8:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes1 |
1 - 0 |
Mitchell Astros Hopf0 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|