- Home
- Softball
- Calendar
- May 29, 2024
Softball Scoreboard For May 29, 2024
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
HPFL |
U13 |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Wilmot Thunder #2 |
|
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Teddy's Field
|
HPFL |
U17 |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (1)
|
HPFL |
U15 |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
|
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Crediton
|
HPFL |
U15 |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Innerkip Jr Eagles #1 |
|
Sweaburg Storm |
Sweaburg
|
HPFL |
U13 |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Lemon |
|
Listowel Legends Johnston |
John Bell (North)
|
HPFL |
U13 |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Shakespeare Falcons |
|
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
HPFL |
U11 |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #3 |
|
North Middlesex Skeeters |
Lieury
|
HPFL |
U11 |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Hornets Broughton |
|
Brussels Tigers |
Brussels Arena
|
HPFL |
U11 |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies |
|
Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische |
Anne Hathaway (2)
|
LCGSL |
U13 |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Navy |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Glen Mickle Park (1)
|
LCGSL |
U13 |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
CAA Camlachie Cougars |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
|
LCGSL |
U15 |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - South)
|
GBMSL |
U13 |
May 29 6:45P |
May 29 |
6:45 PM |
Vasey Giants - 1 |
|
Elmvale Expos - 1 |
Huronia Centennial (Southwest)
|
GBMSL |
U13 |
May 29 6:45P |
May 29 |
6:45 PM |
Minesing Otters - 2 |
|
Victoria Harbour Hornets - 1 |
Sunset Park
|
GBMSL |
U13 |
May 29 6:45P |
May 29 |
6:45 PM |
Lafontaine - 1 |
|
Port McNicoll Thunder - 1 |
Talbot Park (1)
|
GBMSL |
U13 |
May 29 6:45P |
May 29 |
6:45 PM |
Wyevale Tribe - 2 |
|
Minesing Otters - 1 |
Tree Nursery (4)
|
GBMSL |
U13 |
May 29 6:45P |
May 29 |
6:45 PM |
Coldwater Coyotes - 1 |
|
Wyevale Tribe - 1 |
Wyevale Park (Main)
|
LCGSL |
U15 |
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
Merlin Maverick |
Merlin Hall
|
HPFL |
U11 |
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legends Beirnes |
|
Elma Express #1 |
Elma Logan (Main)
|
HPFL |
U13 |
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Lime |
|
Blyth Gritty's |
Blyth CC (Radford)
|
HPFL |
U13 |
May 29 7:45P |
May 29 |
7:45 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
|
Seaforth Wolverines |
Seaforth Optimist
|
HPFL |
U13 |
May 29 8:15P |
May 29 |
8:15 PM |
North Middlesex Skeeters |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
LCGSL |
U17 Girls |
May 29 8:30P |
May 29 |
8:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
Greenwood (2)
|
HPFL |
U15 |
May 29 8:30P |
May 29 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Lemon |
|
Elma Express #2 Blue |
Lions Park (Front)
|
HPFL |
U17 |
May 29 8:30P |
May 29 |
8:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
|
Listowel Legends - Donaldson |
John Bell (North)
|
HPFL |
U17 |
May 29 8:30P |
May 29 |
8:30 PM |
Stratford Flames |
|
Innerkip Jr Eagles |
Innerkip (1)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:03 AM.