- Home
- Hockey
- Brantford
- Schedule By Month
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U13 AAA |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers6 |
6 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 9 |
Lambton Jr Sting9 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U18 S |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
Grand River
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 02 12:15P |
Mar 02 |
12:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 12:45P |
Mar 02 |
12:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers 13 |
3 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold5 |
AMC (West)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 02 1:45P |
Mar 02 |
1:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 02 2:30P |
Mar 02 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 02 3:45P |
Mar 02 |
3:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Nichols (A)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 02 5:15P |
Mar 02 |
5:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 02 6:00P |
Mar 02 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 02 6:00P |
Mar 02 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers White1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 02 6:30P |
Mar 02 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers Black2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
5 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
U18 NBC |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
Oakridge
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 03 11:30A |
Mar 03 |
11:30 AM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 7 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting7 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
West London Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Civic Centre
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 7 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones7 |
Blenheim
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U8 |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red |
-- |
Brantford 99ers |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers White1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Civic Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 03 3:45P |
Mar 03 |
3:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers 15 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U18 S |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red6 |
6 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U18 NBC |
Mar 03 7:15P |
Mar 03 |
7:15 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Civic Centre
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 03 8:15P |
Mar 03 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Carling (A)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 05 7:30P |
Mar 05 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (A)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 05 8:15P |
Mar 05 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Civic Centre
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 05 8:15P |
Mar 05 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
5 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers White1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
6 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U18 S |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 07 6:00P |
Mar 07 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U18 S |
Mar 07 8:00P |
Mar 07 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 |
6 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 08 7:30P |
Mar 08 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
6 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 08 8:15P |
Mar 08 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 08 8:30P |
Mar 08 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 9 |
Huron-Perth Lakers9 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 09 12:00P |
Mar 09 |
12:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 09 1:30P |
Mar 09 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 0 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
Memorial
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
Moses Springer
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 09 3:30P |
Mar 09 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (B)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 09 4:00P |
Mar 09 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 09 4:15P |
Mar 09 |
4:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 09 4:30P |
Mar 09 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 6 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting6 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 10 11:00A |
Mar 10 |
11:00 AM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 10 12:30P |
Mar 10 |
12:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 10 2:30P |
Mar 10 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Allman
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 10 4:00P |
Mar 10 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Grand River
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 10 4:15P |
Mar 10 |
4:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 10 5:45P |
Mar 10 |
5:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 12 6:45P |
Mar 12 |
6:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 12 8:00P |
Mar 12 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Civic Centre
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 12 8:15P |
Mar 12 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
3 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 13 7:15P |
Mar 13 |
7:15 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 |
4 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 14 8:15P |
Mar 14 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U18 S |
Mar 14 8:15P |
Mar 14 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 15 7:00P |
Mar 15 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U18 S |
Mar 15 8:15P |
Mar 15 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red6 |
6 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 16 11:00A |
Mar 16 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
7 - 8 |
Brantford 99ers8 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 16 12:00P |
Mar 16 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 16 12:00P |
Mar 16 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers Black4 |
4 - 8 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting8 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 16 12:15P |
Mar 16 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 16 12:30P |
Mar 16 |
12:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 16 1:45P |
Mar 16 |
1:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 1 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks1 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U9 |
Mar 16 1:45P |
Mar 16 |
1:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers 117 |
17 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 16 2:30P |
Mar 16 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 5 |
North London Nationals5 |
Carling (B)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 16 2:30P |
Mar 16 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers White2 |
2 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 16 3:15P |
Mar 16 |
3:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
AMC (West)
|
U8 |
Mar 16 3:30P |
Mar 16 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
-- |
Hamilton Huskies White |
Parkdale
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 16 4:30P |
Mar 16 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6 |
Grand River
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 16 5:30P |
Mar 16 |
5:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 16 6:45P |
Mar 16 |
6:45 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 16 7:15P |
Mar 16 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (C)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 16 7:30P |
Mar 16 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue7 |
7 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 17 12:00P |
Mar 17 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 17 1:00P |
Mar 17 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U8 |
Mar 17 1:00P |
Mar 17 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
-- |
Brantford 99ers |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U9 |
Mar 17 2:00P |
Mar 17 |
2:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 12 |
2 - 7 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 17 2:15P |
Mar 17 |
2:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 17 2:30P |
Mar 17 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 17 2:30P |
Mar 17 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 3 |
London Bandits3 |
Argyle (B)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 17 3:00P |
Mar 17 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 17 3:00P |
Mar 17 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Grand River
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 17 3:45P |
Mar 17 |
3:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Parkdale
|
U18 S |
Mar 17 5:30P |
Mar 17 |
5:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers8 |
8 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 17 6:15P |
Mar 17 |
6:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 1 |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 18 8:15P |
Mar 18 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U18 S |
Mar 18 8:15P |
Mar 18 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 9 |
Brantford 99ers9 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers White2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 19 7:45P |
Mar 19 |
7:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Appleby (2)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 19 8:15P |
Mar 19 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 19 8:15P |
Mar 19 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 20 8:15P |
Mar 20 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
0 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights0 |
0 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Civic Centre
|
U18 S |
Mar 21 8:15P |
Mar 21 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 22 8:15P |
Mar 22 |
8:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers7 |
7 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 23 3:15P |
Mar 23 |
3:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Nichols (C)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 23 3:30P |
Mar 23 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 23 3:30P |
Mar 23 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers White1 |
1 - 12 |
Burlington Bulldogs White12 |
Central
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 23 4:45P |
Mar 23 |
4:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Nichols (C)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 23 5:30P |
Mar 23 |
5:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 5:30P |
Mar 23 |
5:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 12 |
Brantford 99ers 112 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 23 6:30P |
Mar 23 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 23 6:45P |
Mar 23 |
6:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 23 6:45P |
Mar 23 |
6:45 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 23 7:00P |
Mar 23 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Bostwick (A)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 23 8:00P |
Mar 23 |
8:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 23 8:00P |
Mar 23 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers Black0 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 24 10:00A |
Mar 24 |
10:00 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U8 |
Mar 24 11:15A |
Mar 24 |
11:15 AM |
Hamilton Huskies White |
-- |
Brantford 99ers |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
6 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 24 2:15P |
Mar 24 |
2:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Civic Centre
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 24 5:15P |
Mar 24 |
5:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Civic Centre
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves |
|
Brantford 99ers |
Civic Centre
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 24 7:30P |
Mar 24 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 24 8:15P |
Mar 24 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 0 |
London Jr Knights0 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 26 8:15P |
Mar 26 |
8:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 26 8:15P |
Mar 26 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 27 7:15P |
Mar 27 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 11 |
Hamilton Huskies11 |
Parkdale
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 27 8:15P |
Mar 27 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 27 8:15P |
Mar 27 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 27 8:30P |
Mar 27 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 28 6:15P |
Mar 28 |
6:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks |
|
Brantford 99ers |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 28 8:30P |
Mar 28 |
8:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors |
|
Brantford 99ers |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 29 7:00P |
Mar 29 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers Black |
|
West London Hawks |
Bostwick (A)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 30 11:00A |
Mar 30 |
11:00 AM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
Grand River
|
U8 |
Mar 30 12:45P |
Mar 30 |
12:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
-- |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
SRIC (Red)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 12:45P |
Mar 30 |
12:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers 1 |
|
Waterloo Wolves Gold |
AMC (West)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
Grand River
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 30 3:15P |
Mar 30 |
3:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
Waterloo Wolves |
AMC (West)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 30 3:30P |
Mar 30 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
West London Hawks |
Bostwick (B)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 30 3:30P |
Mar 30 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
Sarnia Jr. Sting |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 30 4:30P |
Mar 30 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
GLHA Jr Mustangs White |
Nichols (B)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 30 4:30P |
Mar 30 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers Black |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red |
Grand River
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 30 4:45P |
Mar 30 |
4:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
London Jr Knights |
Nichols (C)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 30 5:45P |
Mar 30 |
5:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red |
Grand River
|
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 7:44 AM.