Hockey :: Belle River Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2024
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U18 C Feb 01
8:40P
Feb 01 8:40 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 0 Riverside Rangers0 WFCU (AM 800)
U14 Feb 02
6:00P
Feb 02 6:00 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 4 Talbot Trail Blazers4 Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U10 Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Talbot Trail Blazers3 3 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (C)
U18 C Feb 02
8:15P
Feb 02 8:15 PM Riverside Rangers6 6 - 5 Belle River Canadiens5 ATC (C)
U18 Feb 02
8:35P
Feb 02 8:35 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Memorial
U16 Feb 02
8:40P
Feb 02 8:40 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 3 Riverside Rangers3 WFCU (AM 800)
U12 Feb 03
1:20P
Feb 03 1:20 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 1 Talbot Trail Blazers1 Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U10 Feb 03
1:45P
Feb 03 1:45 PM Belle River Canadiens12 12 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Thames Campus
U18 C Feb 03
2:00P
Feb 03 2:00 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 2 Talbot Trail Blazers2 Wheatley
U11 C Feb 03
3:10P
Feb 03 3:10 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm4 Kingsville
U16 Feb 03
4:10P
Feb 03 4:10 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 1 Talbot Trail Blazers1 Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U9 MD Feb 03
4:45P
Feb 03 4:45 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 13 Belle River Canadiens13 ATC (Shuren)
U13 C Feb 03
5:30P
Feb 03 5:30 PM Talbot Trail Blazers1 1 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (The Rock)
U14 Feb 03
6:00P
Feb 03 6:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm4 4 - 0 Belle River Canadiens0 ATC (Shuren)
U13 Feb 03
7:20P
Feb 03 7:20 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 1 Talbot Trail Blazers1 Essex (Libro)
U15 C Feb 03
7:45P
Feb 03 7:45 PM Riverside Rangers4 4 - 8 Belle River Canadiens8 ATC (Shuren)
U18 Feb 03
8:15P
Feb 03 8:15 PM LaSalle Sabres4 4 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (The Rock)
U11 C Feb 04
1:00P
Feb 04 1:00 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 0 Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 Adie Knox
U13 C Feb 04
1:45P
Feb 04 1:45 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 4 - 0 Belle River Canadiens0 ATC (Shuren)
U10 Feb 04
2:30P
Feb 04 2:30 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 Central Park (South)
U13 Feb 04
3:15P
Feb 04 3:15 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 5 - 0 Belle River Canadiens0 ATC (Shuren)
U16 Feb 04
4:45P
Feb 04 4:45 PM Talbot Trail Blazers1 1 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (Shuren)
U18 C Feb 04
5:00P
Feb 04 5:00 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 1 Belle River Canadiens1 ATC (C)
U15 Feb 04
6:30P
Feb 04 6:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 6 - 5 Belle River Canadiens5 ATC (The Rock)
U18 Feb 04
8:15P
Feb 04 8:15 PM Amherstburg Stars1 1 - 2 Belle River Canadiens2 ATC (The Rock)
U11 Feb 07
5:30P
Feb 07 5:30 PM Belle River Canadiens5 5 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 Central Park (South)
U11 C Feb 07
7:15P
Feb 07 7:15 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (The Rock)
U18 C Feb 08
8:30P
Feb 08 8:30 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 4 Talbot Trail Blazers4 Essex (Shaheen)
U9 MD Feb 09
6:00P
Feb 09 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 9 Belle River Canadiens9 ATC (C)
U13 C Feb 09
6:00P
Feb 09 6:00 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 1 Talbot Trail Blazers1 Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U11 Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM LaSalle Sabres11 11 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (C)
U15 C Feb 09
8:00P
Feb 09 8:00 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 4 Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 Central Park (South)
U14 Feb 09
8:15P
Feb 09 8:15 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 1 OT Belle River Canadiens1 ATC (C)
U9 MD Feb 10
1:00P
Feb 10 1:00 PM Belle River Canadiens5 5 - 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
U10 Feb 10
2:45P
Feb 10 2:45 PM Amherstburg Stars0 0 - 6 Belle River Canadiens6 ATC (Shuren)
U12 Feb 10
4:30P
Feb 10 4:30 PM Belle River Canadiens7 7 - 0 Riverside Rangers0 WFCU (AM 800)
U15 C Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 1 Belle River Canadiens1 ATC (Shuren)
U15 Feb 10
6:30P
Feb 10 6:30 PM LaSalle Sabres6 6 - 0 Belle River Canadiens0 ATC (The Rock)
U18 C Feb 10
7:45P
Feb 10 7:45 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (Shuren)
U16 Feb 10
8:15P
Feb 10 8:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm3 3 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (The Rock)
U11 C Feb 11
1:45P
Feb 11 1:45 PM Talbot Trail Blazers1 1 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (Shuren)
U18 C Feb 14
9:30P
Feb 14 9:30 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 5 Belle River Canadiens5 ATC (The Rock)
U15 Feb 15
9:15P
Feb 15 9:15 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 2 OT Belle River Canadiens2 ATC (Shuren)
U11 C Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 6 Belle River Canadiens6 ATC (C)
U11 Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 2 Amherstburg Stars2 Libro (A)
U13 Feb 16
7:30P
Feb 16 7:30 PM Belle River Canadiens5 5 - 1 Amherstburg Stars1 Libro (B)
U18 Feb 16
8:15P
Feb 16 8:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 8 Belle River Canadiens8 ATC (C)
U13 Feb 17
2:45P
Feb 17 2:45 PM LaSalle Sabres 'A'1 1 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (Shuren)
U13 C Feb 17
3:05P
Feb 17 3:05 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
U11 C Feb 17
4:15P
Feb 17 4:15 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 6 Belle River Canadiens6 ATC (Shuren)
U11 Feb 17
5:45P
Feb 17 5:45 PM LaSalle Sabres6 6 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (Shuren)
U15 Feb 17
6:45P
Feb 17 6:45 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 5 - 2 Belle River Canadiens2 ATC (The Rock)
U12 Feb 17
7:00P
Feb 17 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
U16 Feb 17
7:00P
Feb 17 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens5 5 - 3 Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 Central Park (South)
U12 Feb 18
3:15P
Feb 18 3:15 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (A)
U13 C Feb 18
3:45P
Feb 18 3:45 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 2 Belle River Canadiens2 ATC (Shuren)
U10 Feb 18
4:20P
Feb 18 4:20 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 5 Amherstburg Stars5 Libro (A)
U13 Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM Riverside Rangers0 0 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (The Rock)
U14 Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
U18 Feb 18
7:00P
Feb 18 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 2 Talbot Trail Blazers2 Essex (Libro)
U16 Feb 19
6:30P
Feb 19 6:30 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
U11 Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Belle River Canadiens6 6 - 3 Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 Central Park (South)
U13 Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Tilbury
U14 Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm2 Kingsville
U13 C Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Talbot Trail Blazers1 1 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (The Rock)
U15 C Feb 21
7:15P
Feb 21 7:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (The Rock)
U10 Feb 22
6:10P
Feb 22 6:10 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 8 Riverside Rangers8 WFCU (AM 800)
U15 Feb 22
6:15P
Feb 22 6:15 PM Amherstburg Stars4 4 - 1 Belle River Canadiens1 ATC (Shuren)
U18 C Feb 22
8:50P
Feb 22 8:50 PM Belle River Canadiens Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
U15 C Feb 23
8:15P
Feb 23 8:15 PM Amherstburg Stars Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
U10 Feb 24
2:45P
Feb 24 2:45 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
U12 Feb 24
3:20P
Feb 24 3:20 PM Belle River Canadiens Kent Cobras Thames Campus
U11 Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
U13 C Feb 24
5:20P
Feb 24 5:20 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
U13 Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U14 Feb 24
6:45P
Feb 24 6:45 PM Belle River Canadiens LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
U15 Feb 24
6:45P
Feb 24 6:45 PM LaSalle Sabres 'A' Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U18 C Feb 24
8:00P
Feb 24 8:00 PM Riverside Rangers Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
U16 Feb 24
8:30P
Feb 24 8:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U15 C Feb 24
8:50P
Feb 24 8:50 PM Belle River Canadiens Talbot Trail Blazers Essex (Libro)
U12 Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Belle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
U13 Feb 25
2:20P
Feb 25 2:20 PM Belle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
U11 Feb 25
3:45P
Feb 25 3:45 PM Talbot Trail Blazers Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U10 Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
U18 Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Belle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
U11 C Feb 25
5:20P
Feb 25 5:20 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
U15 Feb 25
5:20P
Feb 25 5:20 PM Belle River Canadiens Kent Cobras Thames Campus
U14 Feb 25
6:45P
Feb 25 6:45 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U16 Feb 25
8:30P
Feb 25 8:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U12 Feb 26
5:30P
Feb 26 5:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
U11 Feb 26
6:40P
Feb 26 6:40 PM Belle River Canadiens Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
U18 Feb 26
8:30P
Feb 26 8:30 PM Talbot Trail Blazers Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U11 C Feb 27
5:00P
Feb 27 5:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U12 Feb 27
6:15P
Feb 27 6:15 PM Riverside Rangers Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U14 Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Riverside Rangers Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
U10 Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Talbot Trail Blazers Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U12 Feb 28
5:00P
Feb 28 5:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U10 Feb 28
6:20P
Feb 28 6:20 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U13 Feb 28
7:40P
Feb 28 7:40 PM Amherstburg Stars Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U16 Feb 28
8:45P
Feb 28 8:45 PM Belle River Canadiens Talbot Trail Blazers Essex (Shaheen)
U18 Feb 28
9:00P
Feb 28 9:00 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U15 Feb 29
6:30P
Feb 29 6:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
U16 Feb 29
9:15P
Feb 29 9:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 10:31 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 22, 2024 10:31 PM