U18 |
Feb 01 8:30P |
Feb 01 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
3 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
U18 |
Feb 02 8:30P |
Feb 02 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black6 |
6 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
U9 MD |
Feb 03 7:00P |
Feb 03 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Thedford
|
U11 |
Feb 04 11:30A |
Feb 04 |
11:30 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators LL Black2 |
2 - 8 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green8 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Feb 04 2:30P |
Feb 04 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
1 - 12 |
Thamesford Attack Green12 |
Thamesford
|
U9 MD |
Feb 04 3:00P |
Feb 04 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags7 |
7 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Feb 04 3:40P |
Feb 04 |
3:40 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D1 |
1 - 7 |
East Lambton Eagles D7 |
Alvinston
|
U15 |
Feb 04 6:15P |
Feb 04 |
6:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Feb 04 7:30P |
Feb 04 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Feb 04 9:00P |
Feb 04 |
9:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Feb 05 10:00A |
Feb 05 |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators White2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Feb 05 11:00A |
Feb 05 |
11:00 AM |
Lambeth Lancers LL21 |
1 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black6 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Feb 05 1:30P |
Feb 05 |
1:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators LL Black2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Feb 05 2:30P |
Feb 05 |
2:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL15 |
5 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Feb 05 8:30P |
Feb 05 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 10 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red10 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Thamesford Attack Yellow1 |
Thamesford
|
U13 |
Feb 09 6:30P |
Feb 09 |
6:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators C9 |
9 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars C1 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 |
Feb 10 7:45P |
Feb 10 |
7:45 PM |
South Kent Lightning C0 |
0 - 11 |
Lambton Shores Predators C11 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Feb 10 9:00P |
Feb 10 |
9:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C6 |
6 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators C3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Feb 11 3:15P |
Feb 11 |
3:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
5 - 4 |
Lucan Irish4 |
Lucan
|
U11 |
Feb 11 3:40P |
Feb 11 |
3:40 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D1 |
1 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles D4 |
Alvinston
|
U13 |
Feb 11 5:45P |
Feb 11 |
5:45 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators White3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 |
Feb 11 6:30P |
Feb 11 |
6:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Feb 12 12:05P |
Feb 12 |
12:05 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators White6 |
6 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White1 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 |
Feb 12 5:15P |
Feb 12 |
5:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames Black3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U15 |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators C4 |
4 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0 |
North Middlesex
|
U11 |
Feb 14 7:00P |
Feb 14 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators C4 |
4 - 1 |
Lucan Irish C1 |
Lucan
|
U9 MD |
Feb 16 7:00P |
Feb 16 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
3 - 11 |
Ilderton Jets 111 |
Ilderton
|
U13 |
Feb 16 7:00P |
Feb 16 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
5 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres Red2 |
Stephen Township
|
U18 |
Feb 16 8:00P |
Feb 16 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators C9 |
9 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars C0 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 |
Feb 16 8:15P |
Feb 16 |
8:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black3 |
3 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 14 |
4 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Thedford
|
U15 |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars C1 |
1 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators C7 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Feb 17 7:40P |
Feb 17 |
7:40 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D10 |
10 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers C0 |
Greenwood
|
U18 |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan Irish C2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators C3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Feb 18 11:45A |
Feb 18 |
11:45 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators C3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars B1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U15 |
Feb 18 3:00P |
Feb 18 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators C2 |
2 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings D3 |
Ken Houston
|
U13 |
Feb 18 4:00P |
Feb 18 |
4:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Feb 18 5:00P |
Feb 18 |
5:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers C1 |
1 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators D6 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Feb 18 5:00P |
Feb 18 |
5:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators White5 |
5 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers LL13 |
Lambeth
|
U13 |
Feb 18 6:15P |
Feb 18 |
6:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C0 |
0 - 10 |
Lambton Shores Predators C10 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Feb 18 8:45P |
Feb 18 |
8:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 MD |
Feb 19 10:00A |
Feb 19 |
10:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators13 |
13 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars 20 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Feb 19 10:00A |
Feb 19 |
10:00 AM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White0 |
0 - 16 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black16 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Feb 19 11:00A |
Feb 19 |
11:00 AM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4 |
4 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators White3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles D3 |
3 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators D0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Feb 19 3:45P |
Feb 19 |
3:45 PM |
Lucan Irish C1 |
1 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators C7 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL22 |
2 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators White3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 |
Feb 19 7:15P |
Feb 19 |
7:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL12 |
2 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Feb 19 8:45P |
Feb 19 |
8:45 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 |
Feb 20 8:20P |
Feb 20 |
8:20 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators C3 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars C0 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Feb 23 9:30P |
Feb 23 |
9:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators C2 |
2 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Feb 24 6:00P |
Feb 24 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators White0 |
0 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers LL12 |
Belmont
|
U9 |
Feb 24 6:00P |
Feb 24 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black5 |
5 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Thedford
|
U11 |
Feb 24 7:00P |
Feb 24 |
7:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets D4 |
4 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators D0 |
Thedford
|
U15 |
Feb 24 7:15P |
Feb 24 |
7:15 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings D4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators C1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Feb 24 7:30P |
Feb 24 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D5 |
5 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets D2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U18 |
Feb 24 8:45P |
Feb 24 |
8:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars C1 |
1 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators C6 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Feb 25 2:05P |
Feb 25 |
2:05 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators LL Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9 |
Feb 25 2:30P |
Feb 25 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators White7 |
7 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles White1 |
Alvinston
|
U13 |
Feb 25 4:00P |
Feb 25 |
4:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Feb 25 5:00P |
Feb 25 |
5:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers D1 |
1 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators D7 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Feb 25 6:00P |
Feb 25 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators C1 |
1 - 5 |
Lucan Irish C5 |
Lucan
|
U15 |
Feb 25 6:15P |
Feb 25 |
6:15 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators C3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 |
Feb 25 7:45P |
Feb 25 |
7:45 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White9 |
9 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Feb 25 9:15P |
Feb 25 |
9:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Feb 26 10:00A |
Feb 26 |
10:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators White1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Feb 26 11:00A |
Feb 26 |
11:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White8 |
8 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Feb 26 1:00P |
Feb 26 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 10 |
South Huron Sabres Black10 |
Stephen Township
|
U11 |
Feb 26 1:30P |
Feb 26 |
1:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL15 |
5 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators LL Black5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Feb 26 2:30P |
Feb 26 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators White1 |
1 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Feb 26 3:45P |
Feb 26 |
3:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets C6 |
6 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators C1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Feb 26 4:45P |
Feb 26 |
4:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars C0 |
0 - 10 |
Lambton Shores Predators C10 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Feb 26 5:10P |
Feb 26 |
5:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D8 |
8 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons C0 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13 |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 |
Feb 26 7:15P |
Feb 26 |
7:15 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Feb 26 8:45P |
Feb 26 |
8:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL25 |
5 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Feb 28 6:30P |
Feb 28 |
6:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D1 |
1 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets D5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 28 7:00P |
Feb 28 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators C2 |
2 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets C2 |
Ilderton
|
U13 |
Feb 28 7:00P |
Feb 28 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators D1 |
1 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers D1 |
Wallaceburg
|