U14 SM |
Jan 03 8:10P |
Jan 03 |
8:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
U12 HA |
Jan 04 7:40P |
Jan 04 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
U14 HA |
Jan 05 7:00P |
Jan 05 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Victoria
|
U18 SM |
Jan 05 7:45P |
Jan 05 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
6 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U15 SM |
Jan 06 8:30P |
Jan 06 |
8:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
U16 SM |
Jan 06 9:15P |
Jan 06 |
9:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
8 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
U13 HA |
Jan 07 12:45P |
Jan 07 |
12:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White1 |
1 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
U9 FO |
Jan 07 1:00P |
Jan 07 |
1:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion |
-- |
Guelph Gryphons |
U of G (Red)
|
U11 HA |
Jan 07 2:30P |
Jan 07 |
2:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
U12 HA |
Jan 07 5:10P |
Jan 07 |
5:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 4 |
Glancaster Bombers4 |
Morgan (A)
|
U15 SM |
Jan 07 5:20P |
Jan 07 |
5:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Fergus (A)
|
U16 SM |
Jan 07 7:15P |
Jan 07 |
7:15 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
U11 BO |
Jan 08 1:30P |
Jan 08 |
1:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
U13 HA |
Jan 08 2:35P |
Jan 08 |
2:35 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (3)
|
U11 HA |
Jan 08 3:10P |
Jan 08 |
3:10 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Elora
|
U12 HA |
Jan 08 4:20P |
Jan 08 |
4:20 PM |
Brampton 45s A1 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Elora
|
U9 FO |
Jan 08 5:30P |
Jan 08 |
5:30 PM |
Dundas Blues |
-- |
Centre Wellington Fusion |
Fergus (B)
|
U18 SM |
Jan 08 7:10P |
Jan 08 |
7:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Trafalgar Park
|
U18 HA |
Jan 08 7:30P |
Jan 08 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
7 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
U11 BO |
Jan 09 6:30P |
Jan 09 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
U14 SM |
Jan 09 7:10P |
Jan 09 |
7:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
U18 HA |
Jan 09 7:30P |
Jan 09 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks White6 |
MSC (B)
|
U14 HA |
Jan 09 7:45P |
Jan 09 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder White2 |
Acton (Main)
|
U15 HA |
Jan 09 8:30P |
Jan 09 |
8:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder Red5 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
U11 HA |
Jan 10 6:30P |
Jan 10 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 6 |
Dundas Blues6 |
Market
|
U10 SM |
Jan 11 7:00P |
Jan 11 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
0 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Elora
|
U14 HA |
Jan 11 8:10P |
Jan 11 |
8:10 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
U18 SM |
Jan 11 8:10P |
Jan 11 |
8:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
U12 SM |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Elora
|
U13 SM |
Jan 12 7:40P |
Jan 12 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
U15 SM |
Jan 12 7:55P |
Jan 12 |
7:55 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
Memorial
|
U16 SM |
Jan 12 8:15P |
Jan 12 |
8:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
U10 SM |
Jan 13 6:30P |
Jan 13 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
MSC (D)
|
U8 PR |
Jan 14 12:30P |
Jan 14 |
12:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder |
-- |
Centre Wellington Fusion |
Fergus (B)
|
U10 SM |
Jan 14 1:30P |
Jan 14 |
1:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
U9 FO |
Jan 14 1:30P |
Jan 14 |
1:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies |
-- |
Centre Wellington Fusion |
Fergus (B)
|
U13 HA |
Jan 14 2:00P |
Jan 14 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons10 |
10 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
U13 SM |
Jan 14 2:45P |
Jan 14 |
2:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
7 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
U14 HA |
Jan 14 3:15P |
Jan 14 |
3:15 PM |
West Niagara Flying Aces7 |
7 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
U14 SM |
Jan 14 6:15P |
Jan 14 |
6:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
7 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
U15 HA |
Jan 14 7:00P |
Jan 14 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder White3 |
MMSP (D)
|
U16 SM |
Jan 14 7:15P |
Jan 14 |
7:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
U8 PR |
Jan 15 1:00P |
Jan 15 |
1:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion |
-- |
Halton Hills Thunder |
Acton (Main)
|
U12 HA |
Jan 15 2:50P |
Jan 15 |
2:50 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
River Oaks (A)
|
U11 HA |
Jan 15 3:00P |
Jan 15 |
3:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 8 |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
Elora
|
U14 HA |
Jan 15 3:10P |
Jan 15 |
3:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 11 |
Glancaster Bombers11 |
Morgan (A)
|
U15 HA |
Jan 15 3:30P |
Jan 15 |
3:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
U18 SM |
Jan 15 3:55P |
Jan 15 |
3:55 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion10 |
10 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
SMSC (3)
|
U18 HA |
Jan 15 5:15P |
Jan 15 |
5:15 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
U16 SM |
Jan 15 7:45P |
Jan 15 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (B)
|
U10 SM |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
U14 SM |
Jan 16 7:10P |
Jan 16 |
7:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
U13 SM |
Jan 16 7:45P |
Jan 16 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (2)
|
U15 SM |
Jan 16 8:45P |
Jan 16 |
8:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (1)
|
U10 SM |
Jan 18 7:00P |
Jan 18 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 6 |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
Elora
|
U9 FO |
Jan 18 7:10P |
Jan 18 |
7:10 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
U16 SM |
Jan 18 7:30P |
Jan 18 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
U12 SM |
Jan 18 7:40P |
Jan 18 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
MSC (D)
|
U14 HA |
Jan 18 8:10P |
Jan 18 |
8:10 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
U18 SM |
Jan 18 8:10P |
Jan 18 |
8:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
U11 BO |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
U13 HA |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
U18 HA |
Jan 19 9:00P |
Jan 19 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
U11 BO |
Jan 21 12:10P |
Jan 21 |
12:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
U8 PR |
Jan 21 12:30P |
Jan 21 |
12:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks |
-- |
Centre Wellington Fusion |
Fergus (B)
|
U11 HA |
Jan 21 1:15P |
Jan 21 |
1:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
8 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (B)
|
U15 HA |
Jan 21 3:20P |
Jan 21 |
3:20 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White6 |
6 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
U13 HA |
Jan 21 5:15P |
Jan 21 |
5:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (B)
|
U18 HA |
Jan 21 5:20P |
Jan 21 |
5:20 PM |
West Niagara Flying Aces BB2 |
2 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Fergus (A)
|
U18 SM |
Jan 21 7:15P |
Jan 21 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
U11 BO |
Jan 22 2:00P |
Jan 22 |
2:00 PM |
West Niagara Flying Aces2 |
2 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
U13 HA |
Jan 22 2:00P |
Jan 22 |
2:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
7 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
U11 HA |
Jan 22 3:10P |
Jan 22 |
3:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Elora
|
U15 HA |
Jan 22 3:30P |
Jan 22 |
3:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers6 |
6 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
U8 PR |
Jan 22 5:30P |
Jan 22 |
5:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons Red |
-- |
Centre Wellington Fusion |
Fergus (B)
|
U18 HA |
Jan 22 5:45P |
Jan 22 |
5:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
7 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
MSC (D)
|
U18 SM |
Jan 22 7:45P |
Jan 22 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion9 |
9 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
U14 SM |
Jan 23 7:10P |
Jan 23 |
7:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Fergus (A)
|
U15 SM |
Jan 24 7:45P |
Jan 24 |
7:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
U13 SM |
Jan 26 7:30P |
Jan 26 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
Fergus (A)
|
U14 HA |
Jan 26 7:45P |
Jan 26 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (2)
|
U18 SM |
Jan 26 9:00P |
Jan 26 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
7 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
U14 SM |
Jan 27 7:40P |
Jan 27 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
Central
|
U8 PR |
Jan 28 11:00A |
Jan 28 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Wellington Fusion |
-- |
Guelph Gryphons Red |
U of G (Red)
|
U11 BO |
Jan 28 1:00P |
Jan 28 |
1:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
3 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Elora
|
U12 HA |
Jan 28 2:40P |
Jan 28 |
2:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
U15 HA |
Jan 28 3:15P |
Jan 28 |
3:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 12 |
Guelph Gryphons12 |
WERC (2)
|
U13 HA |
Jan 28 4:30P |
Jan 28 |
4:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
Erin
|
U18 HA |
Jan 28 5:35P |
Jan 28 |
5:35 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
6 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers6 |
SMSC (3)
|
U9 FO |
Jan 28 6:00P |
Jan 28 |
6:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
U15 SM |
Jan 28 6:30P |
Jan 28 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Fergus (B)
|
U12 SM |
Jan 28 7:00P |
Jan 28 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Elora
|
U16 SM |
Jan 28 8:15P |
Jan 28 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (B)
|
U14 SM |
Jan 29 1:00P |
Jan 29 |
1:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
Bayshore
|
U11 HA |
Jan 29 1:30P |
Jan 29 |
1:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
U13 SM |
Jan 29 3:00P |
Jan 29 |
3:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 6 |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
Elora
|
U15 HA |
Jan 29 3:30P |
Jan 29 |
3:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
U12 HA |
Jan 29 4:20P |
Jan 29 |
4:20 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Elora
|
U9 FO |
Jan 29 5:00P |
Jan 29 |
5:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion13 |
13 - 1 |
Dundas Blues1 |
Market
|
U18 HA |
Jan 29 5:15P |
Jan 29 |
5:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
U12 SM |
Jan 30 6:15P |
Jan 30 |
6:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
U11 BO |
Jan 30 6:45P |
Jan 30 |
6:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (2)
|
U14 SM |
Jan 30 7:10P |
Jan 30 |
7:10 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Fergus (A)
|
U16 SM |
Jan 30 7:15P |
Jan 30 |
7:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U15 HA |
Jan 31 7:00P |
Jan 31 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Erin
|
U12 SM |
Jan 31 7:40P |
Jan 31 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Appleby (1)
|
U18 SM |
Jan 31 7:45P |
Jan 31 |
7:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Fergus (A)
|