12UT2 |
Jul 01 6:00P |
Jul 01 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
14UT2 |
Jul 01 6:00P |
Jul 01 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad]10 |
10 - 7 |
Erindale Cardinals7 |
MLD Park
|
10UT2 |
Jul 01 6:15P |
Jul 01 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [McCoy]7 |
7 - 9 |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta]9 |
Rivergrove (2)
|
12UT1 |
Jul 01 6:15P |
Jul 01 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Jenkins] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
8UT1 |
Jul 01 6:15P |
Jul 01 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo]10 |
10 - 9 |
Milton Mets [Veitch]9 |
Brookville (2)
|
18UT2 |
Jul 01 7:30P |
Jul 01 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton Royals [Spiliadis] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau] |
Fallingbrook
|
9UT2 |
Jul 02 6:15P |
Jul 02 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Corrigan] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
12UT1 |
Jul 02 6:15P |
Jul 02 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
14UT1 |
Jul 02 7:30P |
Jul 02 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Villa] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
Lisgar Fields
|
18UT1 |
Jul 02 7:30P |
Jul 02 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville A's [Salvo] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
22UT1 |
Jul 02 7:30P |
Jul 02 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
|
Brampton Royals [Kelly] |
Dave Dash
|
13USel |
Jul 02 8:30P |
Jul 02 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
|
Brampton Royals [Marino] |
Sesquicentennial (1)
|
13UT2 |
Jul 02 8:40P |
Jul 02 |
8:40 PM |
Milton Mets [Ogilvie] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
13UT1 |
Jul 02 8:40P |
Jul 02 |
8:40 PM |
Milton Mets [Streef] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
11UT2 |
Jul 03 6:00P |
Jul 03 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Chin] |
Port Credit SS (North)
|
11UT1 |
Jul 03 6:00P |
Jul 03 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Roche] |
Joe Sams (JS3)
|
13UT1 |
Jul 03 6:00P |
Jul 03 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Finkbeiner] |
Joe Sams (JS2)
|
15UT1 |
Jul 03 6:00P |
Jul 03 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando] |
Ninth Line (West)
|
10UT1 |
Jul 03 6:15P |
Jul 03 |
6:15 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Bahr] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
11USel |
Jul 03 6:15P |
Jul 03 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Jayasingha] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
14UT2 |
Jul 03 6:15P |
Jul 03 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Johnston] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
18UT2 |
Jul 03 7:30P |
Jul 03 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau] |
|
Oakville A's [Graham] |
River Oaks (RO2)
|
12UT2 |
Jul 03 8:30P |
Jul 03 |
8:30 PM |
Milton Mets [Stacey] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
16UT1 |
Jul 03 8:30P |
Jul 03 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Pinney] |
Ireland (Park 1)
|
13UT2 |
Jul 03 8:40P |
Jul 03 |
8:40 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Axford] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
13USel |
Jul 03 8:40P |
Jul 03 |
8:40 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Brissette] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
9UT2 |
Jul 04 6:00P |
Jul 04 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville A's [Kumar] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
8UT1 |
Jul 04 6:00P |
Jul 04 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Falconi] |
Barn
|
11UT1 |
Jul 04 6:15P |
Jul 04 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Ingram] |
Ireland (Park 3)
|
12UT1 |
Jul 04 6:15P |
Jul 04 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Jenkins] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
22UT1 |
Jul 04 7:30P |
Jul 04 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton Royals [Kelly] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
Meadowvale (1)
|
8UT1 |
Jul 05 6:15P |
Jul 05 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson] |
Brant Hills (BH3)
|
10UT1 |
Jul 06 1:00P |
Jul 06 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Coccia] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
13UT2 |
Jul 07 10:30A |
Jul 07 |
10:30 AM |
Waterdown Wolves [Setaram] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
13UT2 |
Jul 07 1:00P |
Jul 07 |
1:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Setaram] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
8UT1 |
Jul 07 5:00P |
Jul 07 |
5:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Falconi] |
Barn
|
10UT2 |
Jul 08 6:00P |
Jul 08 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
8UT1 |
Jul 08 6:00P |
Jul 08 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
|
Oakville A's [Starkman] |
Westoak
|
9UT2 |
Jul 08 6:15P |
Jul 08 |
6:15 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Spencer] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
11UT1 |
Jul 08 6:15P |
Jul 08 |
6:15 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Roche] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
13UT2 |
Jul 08 6:15P |
Jul 08 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Axford] |
Maple (Maple 1)
|
18UT2 |
Jul 08 7:30P |
Jul 08 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Wilson] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau] |
Fallingbrook
|
16UT1 |
Jul 08 8:30P |
Jul 08 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart] |
|
Brampton Royals [Rowsell] |
FCCC
|
10UT1 |
Jul 09 6:00P |
Jul 09 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Bahr] |
Glen Williams (GW1)
|
14UT1 |
Jul 09 6:00P |
Jul 09 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
|
Milton Mets [Scott] |
Community Sports (1)
|
9UT1 |
Jul 09 6:15P |
Jul 09 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Harwood] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
12UT1 |
Jul 09 6:15P |
Jul 09 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Loseth] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
18UT1 |
Jul 09 7:00P |
Jul 09 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Stajan] |
Ireland (Park 1)
|
18UT2 |
Jul 09 7:30P |
Jul 09 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau] |
|
Oakville A's [Graham] |
River Oaks (RO2)
|
22UT1 |
Jul 09 7:30P |
Jul 09 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario] |
Clarkson
|
12UT2 |
Jul 09 8:30P |
Jul 09 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
|
Oakville A's [Buzzell] |
Glen Abbey (Small Park)
|
13UT1 |
Jul 09 8:40P |
Jul 09 |
8:40 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Rodrigues] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
15UT1 |
Jul 10 6:00P |
Jul 10 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando] |
Ninth Line (West)
|
10UT1 |
Jul 10 6:15P |
Jul 10 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Quraishi] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
11UT1 |
Jul 10 6:15P |
Jul 10 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Waldheim] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
11UT2 |
Jul 10 6:15P |
Jul 10 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Versluis] |
Ireland (Park 3)
|
11USel |
Jul 10 6:15P |
Jul 10 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Willett] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
22UT1 |
Jul 10 7:30P |
Jul 10 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Alves] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
14UT2 |
Jul 10 8:30P |
Jul 10 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville A's [Caya] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad] |
Fallingbrook
|
13UT2 |
Jul 10 8:40P |
Jul 10 |
8:40 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
13USel |
Jul 10 8:40P |
Jul 10 |
8:40 PM |
Brampton Royals [Marino] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
12UT1 |
Jul 10 8:40P |
Jul 10 |
8:40 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Wakelin] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
9UT2 |
Jul 11 6:00P |
Jul 11 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Spencer] |
Joe Sams (JS4)
|
12UT1 |
Jul 11 6:00P |
Jul 11 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Wakelin] |
Waterworks
|
14UT2 |
Jul 11 6:00P |
Jul 11 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Mets [Meyer] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad] |
Fallingbrook
|
15UT1 |
Jul 11 6:00P |
Jul 11 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles] |
|
Milton Mets [Brown] |
Community Sports (2)
|
9UT1 |
Jul 11 6:00P |
Jul 11 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue] |
Tom Chater (North)
|
10UT2 |
Jul 11 6:15P |
Jul 11 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Dorosch] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
13USel |
Jul 11 6:15P |
Jul 11 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Brissette] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
8UT1 |
Jul 11 6:15P |
Jul 11 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
18UT2 |
Jul 11 7:00P |
Jul 11 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Barrett] |
Trafalgar
|
22UT1 |
Jul 11 7:30P |
Jul 11 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Crawford] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
22UT1 |
Jul 11 7:30P |
Jul 11 |
7:30 PM |
Erindale Cardinals [Gasparotto] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
Meadowvale (1)
|
16UT1 |
Jul 11 8:30P |
Jul 11 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Hemeon] |
Mississauga VCC
|
10UT1 |
Jul 13 1:00P |
Jul 13 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Mets [Quraishi] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain] |
Memorial
|
22UT1 |
Jul 14 12:00P |
Jul 14 |
12:00 PM |
Milton Mets [Forsyth] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
Meadowvale (1)
|
22UT1 |
Jul 14 2:30P |
Jul 14 |
2:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
|
Milton Mets [Forsyth] |
Meadowvale (1)
|
11UT1 |
Jul 14 6:00P |
Jul 14 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville A's [Bradley] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
13UT2 |
Jul 14 6:30P |
Jul 14 |
6:30 PM |
Erindale Cardinals [Sychangco] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
Meadowvale (2)
|
22UT1 |
Jul 14 7:00P |
Jul 14 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Alves] |
Trafalgar
|
11UT2 |
Jul 15 6:00P |
Jul 15 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
|
Oakville A's [Rock] |
Glen Abbey (Small Park)
|
9UT2 |
Jul 15 6:15P |
Jul 15 |
6:15 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Scott] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
10UT2 |
Jul 15 6:15P |
Jul 15 |
6:15 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Amormino] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
18UT2 |
Jul 15 7:30P |
Jul 15 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Barrett] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau] |
Fallingbrook
|
22UT1 |
Jul 15 7:30P |
Jul 15 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
13UT2 |
Jul 15 8:30P |
Jul 15 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Setaram] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
10UT1 |
Jul 16 6:00P |
Jul 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Bahr] |
Glen Williams (GW1)
|
11UT1 |
Jul 16 6:00P |
Jul 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
|
Milton Mets [McDuffe] |
Bronte Meadows
|
13USel |
Jul 16 6:00P |
Jul 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
|
Milton Mets [Oldershaw] |
Lions (Lions 2)
|
15UT1 |
Jul 16 6:00P |
Jul 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Kunihiro] |
Joe Sams (JS1)
|
9UT1 |
Jul 16 6:15P |
Jul 16 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
12UT1 |
Jul 16 6:15P |
Jul 16 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Sorochan] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
14UT1 |
Jul 16 7:30P |
Jul 16 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
Lisgar Fields
|
18UT1 |
Jul 16 7:30P |
Jul 16 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Baker] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
15UT1 |
Jul 16 8:30P |
Jul 16 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Kunihiro] |
Joe Sams (JS1)
|
12UT1 |
Jul 17 6:00P |
Jul 17 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston] |
|
Milton Mets [Scott] |
Lions (Lions 2)
|
12UT2 |
Jul 17 6:00P |
Jul 17 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Dettbarn] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
8UT1 |
Jul 17 6:00P |
Jul 17 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
|
Brampton Royals [Batista] |
Duggan Yellow (1)
|
11USel |
Jul 17 6:15P |
Jul 17 |
6:15 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Ciccone] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
12UT2 |
Jul 17 6:15P |
Jul 17 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Dettbarn] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
14UT1 |
Jul 17 6:15P |
Jul 17 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Villa] |
Ireland (Park 1)
|
13USel |
Jul 17 8:40P |
Jul 17 |
8:40 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Simpson] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
16UT1 |
Jul 17 8:40P |
Jul 17 |
8:40 PM |
Milton Mets [Beaudry] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart] |
Fallingbrook
|
9UT2 |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Corrigan] |
Port Credit SS (South)
|
11USel |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
|
Milton Mets [Willett] |
Lions (Lions 1)
|
13UT2 |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
|
Milton Mets [Ogilvie] |
Beaty
|
9UT1 |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
|
Oakville A's [Kurys] |
Bronte Park
|
8UT1 |
Jul 18 6:15P |
Jul 18 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Veitch] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
18UT2 |
Jul 18 7:00P |
Jul 18 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Barrett] |
Trafalgar
|
22UT1 |
Jul 18 7:30P |
Jul 18 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
13UT1 |
Jul 18 8:40P |
Jul 18 |
8:40 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Finkbeiner] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
11USel |
Jul 19 6:00P |
Jul 19 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
|
Brampton Royals [Jayasingha] |
Sesquicentennial (1)
|
12UT1 |
Jul 20 2:00P |
Jul 20 |
2:00 PM |
Milton Mets [Scott] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
11USel |
Jul 22 6:00P |
Jul 22 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
|
Brampton Royals [Jayasingha] |
Sesquicentennial (1)
|
12UT2 |
Jul 22 6:00P |
Jul 22 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
|
Brampton Royals [Morton] |
Sesquicentennial (2)
|
9UT2 |
Jul 22 6:15P |
Jul 22 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Corrigan] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
11UT2 |
Jul 22 6:15P |
Jul 22 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Farrat] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
16UT1 |
Jul 22 7:00P |
Jul 22 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Pinney] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart] |
Fallingbrook
|
14UT2 |
Jul 22 8:30P |
Jul 22 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Pali] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
10UT2 |
Jul 23 6:00P |
Jul 23 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta] |
|
Brampton Royals [Gentile] |
Century Yellow
|
9UT1 |
Jul 23 6:15P |
Jul 23 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Dawe] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
14UT1 |
Jul 23 7:30P |
Jul 23 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Passmore] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
Lisgar Fields
|
18UT1 |
Jul 23 7:30P |
Jul 23 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Peterson] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
13UT2 |
Jul 23 8:40P |
Jul 23 |
8:40 PM |
Oakville A's [Mitchell] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
13UT1 |
Jul 23 8:40P |
Jul 23 |
8:40 PM |
Oakville A's [Dinham] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
14UT1 |
Jul 24 6:00P |
Jul 24 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn] |
South Common
|
8UT1 |
Jul 24 6:00P |
Jul 24 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
|
Brampton Royals [Batista] |
Duggan Yellow (1)
|
11UT1 |
Jul 24 6:15P |
Jul 24 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Thomas] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
11USel |
Jul 24 6:15P |
Jul 24 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Jayasingha] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
12UT1 |
Jul 24 8:30P |
Jul 24 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
|
Oakville A's [Da Costa] |
Westoak
|
13UT1 |
Jul 24 8:30P |
Jul 24 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
|
Halton Hills Eagles [Ramalho] |
Fairgrounds (3)
|
12UT2 |
Jul 24 8:40P |
Jul 24 |
8:40 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Maggi] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
13USel |
Jul 24 8:40P |
Jul 24 |
8:40 PM |
Milton Mets [Oldershaw] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
16UT1 |
Jul 24 8:40P |
Jul 24 |
8:40 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Knapp] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart] |
Fallingbrook
|
13UT2 |
Jul 25 6:00P |
Jul 25 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Sturm] |
Waterworks
|
8UT1 |
Jul 25 6:15P |
Jul 25 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Starkman] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
12UT1 |
Jul 25 6:15P |
Jul 25 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Scott] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
13UT1 |
Jul 25 6:15P |
Jul 25 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Turner] |
Ireland (Park 3)
|
22UT1 |
Jul 25 7:30P |
Jul 25 |
7:30 PM |
Erindale Cardinals [Gasparotto] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
22UT1 |
Jul 25 7:30P |
Jul 25 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Mets [Forsyth] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Markham] |
Meadowvale (1)
|
13UT2 |
Jul 25 8:30P |
Jul 25 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gomes] |
|
Oakville A's [Mitchell] |
Glen Abbey (Small Park)
|
14UT2 |
Jul 25 8:30P |
Jul 25 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Pali] |
Waterworks
|
12UT1 |
Jul 26 6:15P |
Jul 26 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Da Costa] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
Meadowvale (2)
|
12UT2 |
Jul 27 10:30A |
Jul 27 |
10:30 AM |
Mississauga Majors [Gabriel] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
Meadowvale (2)
|
10UT1 |
Jul 29 6:00P |
Jul 29 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Hussain] |
|
Brampton Royals [Leard] |
Century Yellow
|
12UT2 |
Jul 29 6:00P |
Jul 29 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville A's [Buzzell] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
9UT1 |
Jul 29 6:15P |
Jul 29 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Kurys] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
9UT2 |
Jul 29 6:15P |
Jul 29 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
|
Burlington Bulls [Seguin] |
Brant Hills (BH3)
|
11UT2 |
Jul 29 6:15P |
Jul 29 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Versluis] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
18UT2 |
Jul 29 7:30P |
Jul 29 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton Royals [Spiliadis] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Dubeau] |
Fallingbrook
|
13UT2 |
Jul 29 8:30P |
Jul 29 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
13USel |
Jul 29 8:40P |
Jul 29 |
8:40 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Brissette] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
Rivergrove (2)
|
9UT1 |
Jul 30 6:00P |
Jul 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto] |
|
Oakville A's [Rock] |
Westoak
|
10UT2 |
Jul 30 6:00P |
Jul 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peralta] |
|
Oakville A's [Villa] |
Bronte Park
|
14UT1 |
Jul 30 6:00P |
Jul 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
|
Brampton Royals [Suri] |
FCCC
|
15UT1 |
Jul 30 6:00P |
Jul 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Kunihiro] |
Joe Sams (JS1)
|
8UT1 |
Jul 30 6:15P |
Jul 30 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Starkman] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Caputo] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
13USel |
Jul 30 6:30P |
Jul 30 |
6:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
|
Waterdown Wolves [Simpson] |
Joe Sams (JS3)
|
18UT1 |
Jul 30 7:30P |
Jul 30 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Mets [MacDonald] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
22UT1 |
Jul 30 7:30P |
Jul 30 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Hynes] |
|
Erindale Cardinals [Gasparotto] |
Ninth Line (South)
|
13USel |
Jul 31 6:00P |
Jul 31 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
|
Brampton Royals [Kaloti] |
Sesquicentennial (3)
|
11UT1 |
Jul 31 6:00P |
Jul 31 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
|
Oakville A's [Muscat] |
Glen Abbey (Small Park)
|
11USel |
Jul 31 6:15P |
Jul 31 |
6:15 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Marshall] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Khan] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
14UT2 |
Jul 31 6:15P |
Jul 31 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Caya] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
16UT1 |
Jul 31 7:30P |
Jul 31 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Peart] |
|
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith] |
Clarkson
|
12UT1 |
Jul 31 8:30P |
Jul 31 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston] |
|
Oakville A's [Da Costa] |
Westoak
|
14UT1 |
Jul 31 8:30P |
Jul 31 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Berney] |
|
Mississauga Majors [Alexander] |
Waterworks
|
13UT1 |
Jul 31 8:30P |
Jul 31 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Prasad] |
|
Oakville A's [Dinham] |
Glen Abbey (Small Park)
|
15UT1 |
Jul 31 8:40P |
Jul 31 |
8:40 PM |
Milton Mets [Brown] |
|
Mississauga North Tigers [Giles] |
Rivergrove (1)
|