2020/2021
U10 Competitive
Orangeville Erin-Hillsburgh Local :: U10 Competitive Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

27 Games Cancelled
Game Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U10-042 Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
U10-008 Dec 17
6:00P
Dec 17 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U10-045 Dec 20
1:00P
Dec 20 1:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
U10-019 Dec 20
1:00P
Dec 20 1:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Tony Rose (A)
U10-027 Dec 21
6:00P
Dec 21 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Alder (Red)
U10-041 Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
U10-047 Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
U10-002 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Alder (Red)
U10-023 Jan 16
5:00P
Jan 16 5:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Tony Rose (A)
U10-046 Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
U10-028 Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Alder (Red)
U10-030 Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Alder (Red)
U10-035 Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Alder (Red)
U10-020 Feb 01
6:00P
Feb 01 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Alder (Red)
U10-050 Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
U10-014 Feb 04
6:00P
Feb 04 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U10-033 Feb 06
5:00P
Feb 06 5:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Tony Rose (A)
U10-018 Feb 07
7:00P
Feb 07 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Alder (Red)
U10-044 Feb 08
6:00P
Feb 08 6:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
U10-038 Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Alder (Red)
U10-006 Feb 11
7:00P
Feb 11 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U10-049 Feb 14
7:00P
Feb 14 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
Feb 15
6:00P
Feb 15 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Alder (Red)
U10-039 Feb 15
7:00P
Feb 15 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Alder (Red)
U10-015 Feb 18
8:00P
Feb 18 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U10-013 Feb 21
4:30P
Feb 21 4:30 PM Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U10-032 Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Alder (Red)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 2:43 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 24, 2021 2:43 AM